Ultiorganizer

Outdoor 2026 - Klassenstatistik: 2. Liga Nord Open

TeamSdRngS+-PktGPtkDiff.Sieg-%PwrR
EazyEastKoast3.61055120136-1650%-2.04
Goldfingers5.51064129123660%-0.21
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin1.71028106140-3420%-3.54
Windhosen Wilhelmshaven8.81019121145-2410%-2.71
Bonnsai2.39541211002155.6%2.51
Bremen Ultimate7.1981132904288.9%4.64
Funatics4.29631221071566.7%1.91
NU Open6.4954113123-1055.6%-0.56
Gesamt9.54.84.8120.5120.500.000

Sd: Ursprüngliche Setzliste
Rng: Endergebnis
S: Spiele
+: Siege
-: Niederlagen
Pkt: Punkte
GPtk: Gegenpunkte
Diff.: Punktedifferenz
PwrR: Power Ranking

Zeige alle Gruppen