Open 3 SW
Sa 26.1.2019 Heppenheim
Open 3. Liga SW Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | Feld 1 | 7Schwaben | - | Cultimaters II | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
10:20 | Feld 1 | Ars Ludendi II | - | Himmelstürmer | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
11:10 | Feld 1 | Heppie Frisbeez | - | Sturm und Drang II | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
12:00 | Feld 1 | Sturm und Drang | - | Team Südsee | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
12:50 | Feld 1 | Himmelstürmer | - | 7Schwaben | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
13:40 | Feld 1 | Cultimaters II | - | Ars Ludendi II | 15 | - | 4 | ||||
14:30 | Feld 1 | Team Südsee | - | Heppie Frisbeez | 13 | - | 14 | ||||
15:20 | Feld 1 | Sturm und Drang II | - | Sturm und Drang | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
16:10 | Feld 1 | 7Schwaben | - | Ars Ludendi II | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
17:00 | Feld 1 | Cultimaters II | - | Himmelstürmer | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
17:50 | Feld 1 | Sturm und Drang II | - | Team Südsee | 4 | - | 15 | ||||
18:40 | Feld 1 | Heppie Frisbeez | - | Sturm und Drang | 15 | - | 8 |
So 27.1.2019 Heppenheim
Open 3. Liga SW Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 1 | Heppie Frisbeez | - | Himmelstürmer | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
09:50 | Feld 1 | 7Schwaben | - | Team Südsee | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 1 | Sturm und Drang | - | Cultimaters II | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
11:30 | Feld 1 | Ars Ludendi II | - | Heppie Frisbeez | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 1 | Himmelstürmer | - | Sturm und Drang II | 14 | - | 12 | ||||
13:10 | Feld 1 | Sturm und Drang | - | 7Schwaben | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 1 | Team Südsee | - | Cultimaters II | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
14:50 | Feld 1 | Ars Ludendi II | - | Sturm und Drang II | 12 | - | 13 |
Sa 23.2.2019 Gemmrigheim (Indoor 2017)
Open 3. Liga SW Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Feld 1 | Team Südsee | - | Ars Ludendi II | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
10:50 | Feld 1 | Himmelstürmer | - | Sturm und Drang | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
11:40 | Feld 1 | Cultimaters II | - | Heppie Frisbeez | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
12:30 | Feld 1 | Sturm und Drang II | - | 7Schwaben | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
13:20 | Feld 1 | Himmelstürmer | - | Team Südsee | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
14:10 | Feld 1 | Sturm und Drang | - | Ars Ludendi II | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
15:00 | Feld 1 | Sturm und Drang II | - | Cultimaters II | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
15:50 | Feld 1 | 7Schwaben | - | Heppie Frisbeez | 15 | - | 11 |
Open 3. Liga SW Platz 5-8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:25 | Feld 1 | Himmelstürmer | - | Ars Ludendi II | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
18:15 | Feld 1 | Sturm und Drang | - | Sturm und Drang II | 12 | - | 15 |
So 24.2.2019 Gemmrigheim (Indoor 2017)
Open 3. Liga SW Finale 1-4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:40 | Feld 1 | Heppie Frisbeez | - | 7Schwaben | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
11:30 | Feld 1 | Cultimaters II | - | Team Südsee | 9 | - | 15 |
Open 3. Liga SW Finale 1-4 Finals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | Feld 1 | 7Schwaben | - | Cultimaters II | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
14:50 | Feld 1 | Heppie Frisbeez | - | Team Südsee | 13 | - | 15 |
Open 3. Liga SW Platz 5-8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 1 | Sturm und Drang II | - | Himmelstürmer | 13 | - | 12 | ||||
09:50 | Feld 1 | Ars Ludendi II | - | Sturm und Drang | 9 | - | 14 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 1 | Sturm und Drang II | - | Ars Ludendi II | 15 | - | 3 | ||||
13:10 | Feld 1 | Himmelstürmer | - | Sturm und Drang | 15 | - | 12 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 21.6.2024 15:13