mixed4
La 1.12.2018 Kamen
Mixed 4. Liga NW Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Kenttä 1 | Bonobos 2 | - | Frisbielefeld | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
09:50 | Kenttä 1 | Frizzly Bears 2 | - | Funatics | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
12:20 | Kenttä 1 | Frizzly Bears 2 | - | Bonobos 2 | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
13:10 | Kenttä 1 | Funatics | - | Frisbielefeld | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
15:40 | Kenttä 1 | Funatics | - | Bonobos 2 | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
16:30 | Kenttä 1 | Frisbielefeld | - | Frizzly Bears 2 | 3 | - | 15 |
Mixed 4. Liga NW Pool B | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:40 | Kenttä 1 | Endzonengammler | - | Sunblocker Oldenburg | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
11:30 | Kenttä 1 | TV Südkamen 1986 e.V. | - | Frizzly Bears Doppelmix | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Kenttä 1 | TV Südkamen 1986 e.V. | - | Endzonengammler | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
14:50 | Kenttä 1 | Frizzly Bears Doppelmix | - | Sunblocker Oldenburg | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
17:20 | Kenttä 1 | Frizzly Bears Doppelmix | - | Endzonengammler | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
18:10 | Kenttä 1 | Sunblocker Oldenburg | - | TV Südkamen 1986 e.V. | 13 | - | 9 |
Su 2.12.2018 Kamen
Mixed 4. Liga NW Finale 1-4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:40 | Kenttä 1 | Frizzly Bears 2 | - | Frizzly Bears Doppelmix | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
11:30 | Kenttä 1 | Bonobos 2 | - | Endzonengammler | 14 | - | 11 | ||||
14:00 | Kenttä 1 | Bonobos 2 | - | Frizzly Bears Doppelmix | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
14:50 | Kenttä 1 | Endzonengammler | - | Frizzly Bears 2 | 5 | - | 15 |
Mixed 4. Liga NW Finale 5-8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Kenttä 1 | Funatics | - | TV Südkamen 1986 e.V. | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
09:50 | Kenttä 1 | Frisbielefeld | - | Sunblocker Oldenburg | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Kenttä 1 | Sunblocker Oldenburg | - | Funatics | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
13:10 | Kenttä 1 | Frisbielefeld | - | TV Südkamen 1986 e.V. | 14 | - | 12 |
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 17.7.2024 02:00