Sa 15.2.2020 Regensburg
Open 2. Liga Süd Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | Feld 1 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | TriSa | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
10:20 | Feld 1 | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | - | Team Südsee | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
11:10 | Feld 1 | Gummibärchen | - | Feldrenner | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
12:00 | Feld 1 | Disc-o-Fever | - | Friss die Frisbee | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
12:50 | Feld 1 | Team Südsee | - | Ratisbona Eagles | 10 | - | 14 | ||||
13:40 | Feld 1 | TriSa | - | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
14:30 | Feld 1 | Friss die Frisbee | - | Gummibärchen | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
15:20 | Feld 1 | Feldrenner | - | Disc-o-Fever | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
16:10 | Feld 1 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
17:00 | Feld 1 | TriSa | - | Team Südsee | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
17:50 | Feld 1 | Feldrenner | - | Friss die Frisbee | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
18:40 | Feld 1 | Gummibärchen | - | Disc-o-Fever | 15 | - | 10 |
So 16.2.2020 Regensburg
Open 2. Liga Süd Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 1 | Team Südsee | - | Feldrenner | 12 | - | 10 | ||||
09:50 | Feld 1 | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | - | Gummibärchen | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 1 | Disc-o-Fever | - | Ratisbona Eagles | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
11:30 | Feld 1 | Friss die Frisbee | - | TriSa | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 1 | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | - | Feldrenner | 15 | - | 2 | ||||
13:10 | Feld 1 | Gummibärchen | - | Team Südsee | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 1 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Friss die Frisbee | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
14:50 | Feld 1 | Disc-o-Fever | - | TriSa | 15 | - | 6 |
Sa 29.2.2020 Karlsruhe Rennbuckelhalle
Open 2. Liga Süd Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 1 | Friss die Frisbee | - | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
09:50 | Feld 1 | Team Südsee | - | Disc-o-Fever | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 1 | TriSa | - | Gummibärchen | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
11:30 | Feld 1 | Feldrenner | - | Ratisbona Eagles | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 1 | Team Südsee | - | Friss die Frisbee | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
13:10 | Feld 1 | Disc-o-Fever | - | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 1 | Feldrenner | - | TriSa | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
14:50 | Feld 1 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Gummibärchen | 10 | - | 15 |
Open 2. Liga Süd Finale 1-4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | Feld 1 | Friss die Frisbee | - | Ratisbona Eagles | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
18:10 | Feld 1 | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | - | Gummibärchen | 10 | - | 14 |
Open 2. Liga Süd Finale 5-8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:40 | Feld 1 | Disc-o-Fever | - | TriSa | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
16:30 | Feld 1 | Team Südsee | - | Feldrenner | 8 | - | 14 |
So 1.3.2020 Karlsruhe Rennbuckelhalle
Open 2. Liga Süd Finale 1-4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:40 | Feld 1 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
11:30 | Feld 1 | Gummibärchen | - | Friss die Frisbee | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 1 | Gummibärchen | - | Ratisbona Eagles | 12 | - | 10 | ||||
14:50 | Feld 1 | Friss die Frisbee | - | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | 10 | - | 15 |
Open 2. Liga Süd Finale 5-8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 1 | Feldrenner | - | Disc-o-Fever | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
09:50 | Feld 1 | TriSa | - | Team Südsee | 4 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 1 | Feldrenner | - | TriSa | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
13:10 | Feld 1 | Disc-o-Fever | - | Team Südsee | 13 | - | 12 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 21.6.2024 16:52