Beach Beach Mixed U20 U14 U17 damen1 damen2n damen2s open1 open2n open2s open3nw open3no open3s mixed1 mixed2n mixed2s mixed3nw mixed3no mixed3sw mixed3so mixed4nw mixed4no masters grandmasters Pokal Open Pokal Damen Quali SW Quali NW Quali NO Quali SO All groupings
Sat 22.6.2019 Berlin
Mixed 3. Liga NO Pool A |
09:00 |
Field 1 |
Red Eagles |
- |
Hallunken |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
09:00 |
Field 2 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Griffin's Lehre |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
10:40 |
Field 1 |
Drehst'n Deckel |
- |
Goldfingers |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
10:40 |
Field 2 |
Saxy Divers |
- |
BRLO Ultmte Berlin |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 1 |
Griffin's Lehre |
- |
Red Eagles |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 2 |
Hallunken |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 1 |
BRLO Ultmte Berlin |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 2 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Saxy Divers |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:40 |
Field 1 |
Red Eagles |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:40 |
Field 2 |
Hallunken |
- |
Griffin's Lehre |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
17:20 |
Field 1 |
Goldfingers |
- |
BRLO Ultmte Berlin |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
17:20 |
Field 2 |
Drehst'n Deckel |
- |
Saxy Divers |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 23.6.2019 Berlin
Mixed 3. Liga NO Pool A |
09:00 |
Field 1 |
Drehst'n Deckel |
- |
Griffin's Lehre |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
09:00 |
Field 2 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Goldfingers |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
10:40 |
Field 1 |
Saxy Divers |
- |
Hallunken |
13 |
- |
11 |
|
|
10:40 |
Field 2 |
Red Eagles |
- |
BRLO Ultmte Berlin |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 1 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 2 |
Griffin's Lehre |
- |
Goldfingers |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 1 |
Saxy Divers |
- |
Red Eagles |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 2 |
BRLO Ultmte Berlin |
- |
Hallunken |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Sat 31.8.2019 Berlin
Mixed 3. Liga NO Pool A |
09:00 |
Field 1 |
BRLO Ultmte Berlin |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
09:00 |
Field 2 |
Griffin's Lehre |
- |
Saxy Divers |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Field 1 |
Hallunken |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Field 2 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Red Eagles |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 1 |
Griffin's Lehre |
- |
BRLO Ultmte Berlin |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 2 |
Saxy Divers |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
14 |
- |
13 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 1 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Hallunken |
13 |
- |
14 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 2 |
Red Eagles |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Mixed 3. Liga NO Round Robin 5-8 |
16:30 |
Field 1 |
Drehst'n Deckel |
- |
Griffin's Lehre |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
16:30 |
Field 2 |
Red Eagles |
- |
Goldfingers |
12 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sun 1.9.2019 Berlin
Mixed 3. Liga NO Playoffs 1-4 |
10:40 |
Field 1 |
BRLO Ultmte Berlin |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
10:40 |
Field 2 |
Saxy Divers |
- |
Hallunken |
11 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Mixed 3. Liga NO Playoffs 1-4 Finals |
14:00 |
Field 1 |
BRLO Ultmte Berlin |
- |
Hallunken |
15 |
- |
2 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 2 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Saxy Divers |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Mixed 3. Liga NO Round Robin 5-8 |
09:00 |
Field 1 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
09:00 |
Field 2 |
Griffin's Lehre |
- |
Red Eagles |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 1 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Griffin's Lehre |
9 |
- |
14 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 2 |
Drehst'n Deckel |
- |
Red Eagles |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 15.6.2024 23:21