Beach Beach Mixed U20 U14 U17 damen1 damen2n damen2s open1 open2n open2s open3nw open3no open3s mixed1 mixed2n mixed2s mixed3nw mixed3no mixed3sw mixed3so mixed4nw mixed4no masters grandmasters Pokal Open Pokal Damen Quali SW Quali NW Quali NO Quali SO All groupings
Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A |
09:00 |
Field 1 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
2MUCL |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
09:00 |
Field 2 |
Wolpertinger |
- |
7Schwaben II |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Field 1 |
Feldrenner |
- |
Force Middle |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Field 2 |
Bad Raps |
- |
THW |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 1 |
7Schwaben II |
- |
Gummibärchen |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 2 |
2MUCL |
- |
Wolpertinger |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 1 |
THW |
- |
Feldrenner |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 2 |
Force Middle |
- |
Bad Raps |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:40 |
Field 1 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
Wolpertinger |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
15:40 |
Field 2 |
2MUCL |
- |
7Schwaben II |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
17:20 |
Field 1 |
Force Middle |
- |
THW |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
17:20 |
Field 2 |
Feldrenner |
- |
Bad Raps |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A |
09:00 |
Field 1 |
Feldrenner |
- |
7Schwaben II |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
09:00 |
Field 2 |
Wolpertinger |
- |
Force Middle |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
10:40 |
Field 1 |
Bad Raps |
- |
2MUCL |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
10:40 |
Field 2 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
THW |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 1 |
Wolpertinger |
- |
Feldrenner |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 2 |
7Schwaben II |
- |
Force Middle |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 1 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Gummibärchen |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 2 |
THW |
- |
2MUCL |
13 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Sat 7.9.2019 Ulm
Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A |
09:00 |
Field 7 |
THW |
- |
Wolpertinger |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
09:00 |
Field 8 |
7Schwaben II |
- |
Bad Raps |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Field 7 |
2MUCL |
- |
Feldrenner |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Field 8 |
Force Middle |
- |
Gummibärchen |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 7 |
7Schwaben II |
- |
THW |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 8 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Wolpertinger |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 7 |
Force Middle |
- |
2MUCL |
12 |
- |
13 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 8 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
Feldrenner |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Open 2. Liga Süd Top 4 |
18:10 |
Field 7 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Force Middle |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
18:10 |
Field 8 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
Wolpertinger |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Open 2. Liga Süd Bottom 4 |
16:30 |
Field 7 |
THW |
- |
7Schwaben II |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
16:30 |
Field 8 |
Feldrenner |
- |
2MUCL |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 8.9.2019 Ulm
Open 2. Liga Süd Top 4 |
10:40 |
Field 7 |
Wolpertinger |
- |
Bad Raps |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Field 8 |
Force Middle |
- |
Gummibärchen |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 7 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Gummibärchen |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 8 |
Wolpertinger |
- |
Force Middle |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Open 2. Liga Süd Bottom 4 |
09:00 |
Field 7 |
2MUCL |
- |
THW |
11 |
- |
13 |
|
|
09:00 |
Field 8 |
7Schwaben II |
- |
Feldrenner |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 7 |
THW |
- |
Feldrenner |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 8 |
2MUCL |
- |
7Schwaben II |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 16.6.2024 00:46