Sa 2.7.2016 Kiel / Friedrichsort
Mixed DM 2. Liga Pool E | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | Feld 1 | Saxy Divers | - | Die 7 Todsünden | 8 | - | 9 | ||||
09:30 | Feld 2 | TeKielas | - | Disconnection | 6 | - | 12 | ||||
11:50 | Feld 1 | Die 7 Todsünden | - | TeKielas | 11 | - | 9 | ||||
11:50 | Feld 2 | Disconnection | - | Saxy Divers | 10 | - | 7 | ||||
14:10 | Feld 1 | Die 7 Todsünden | - | Disconnection | 4 | - | 13 | ||||
14:10 | Feld 2 | Saxy Divers | - | TeKielas | 7 | - | 10 |
Mixed DM 2. Liga Pool F | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | Feld 3 | Deine Mudder Bremen | - | Parkscheibe | 9 | - | 11 | ||||
09:30 | Feld 4 | Ultimate Regensburg | - | Ars Ludendi | 10 | - | 9 | ||||
11:50 | Feld 3 | Parkscheibe | - | Ultimate Regensburg | 7 | - | 8 | ||||
11:50 | Feld 4 | Ars Ludendi | - | Deine Mudder Bremen | 9 | - | 10 | ||||
14:10 | Feld 3 | Parkscheibe | - | Ars Ludendi | 8 | - | 11 | ||||
14:10 | Feld 4 | Deine Mudder Bremen | - | Ultimate Regensburg | 10 | - | 8 |
Mixed DM 2. Liga Pool G | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:40 | Feld 1 | InDISCutabel MonsterMix | - | NextGen Nürnberg | 11 | - | 6 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 2 | Heidees Mixed | - | Hallunken | 13 | - | 6 | ||||
13:00 | Feld 1 | NextGen Nürnberg | - | Heidees Mixed | 6 | - | 13 | ||||
13:00 | Feld 2 | Hallunken | - | InDISCutabel MonsterMix | 3 | - | 13 | ||||
15:20 | Feld 1 | NextGen Nürnberg | - | Hallunken | 12 | - | 9 | ||||
15:20 | Feld 2 | InDISCutabel MonsterMix | - | Heidees Mixed | 13 | - | 7 |
Mixed DM 2. Liga Pool H | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:40 | Feld 3 | Maultaschen | - | Bonobos | 9 | - | 10 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 4 | Endzonis | - | Disc-O-Fever | 5 | - | 13 | ||||
13:00 | Feld 3 | Bonobos | - | Endzonis | 13 | - | 4 | ||||
13:00 | Feld 4 | Disc-O-Fever | - | Maultaschen | 13 | - | 8 | ||||
15:20 | Feld 3 | Bonobos | - | Disc-O-Fever | 8 | - | 9 | ||||
15:20 | Feld 4 | Maultaschen | - | Endzonis | 8 | - | 4 |
Mixed DM 2. Liga Pre-Quarters | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Feld 1 | Die 7 Todsünden | - | Ars Ludendi | 10 | - | 6 | ||||
16:30 | Feld 2 | Ultimate Regensburg | - | TeKielas | 13 | - | 8 | ||||
17:40 | Feld 3 | Heidees Mixed | - | Maultaschen | 7 | - | 10 | ||||
17:40 | Feld 4 | Bonobos | - | NextGen Nürnberg | 10 | - | 11 |
So 3.7.2016 Kiel / Friedrichsort
Mixed DM 2. Liga Finale 17-24 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Feld 1 | Disconnection | - | Maultaschen | 10 | - | 4 | ||||
10:00 | Feld 2 | Deine Mudder Bremen | - | NextGen Nürnberg | 10 | - | 5 | ||||
10:00 | Feld 3 | InDISCutabel MonsterMix | - | Die 7 Todsünden | 9 | - | 11 | ||||
10:00 | Feld 4 | Disc-O-Fever | - | Ultimate Regensburg | 9 | - | 5 |
Mixed DM 2. Liga Finale 17-24 Semifinals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Feld 1 | Disconnection | - | Deine Mudder Bremen | 5 | - | 6 | ||||
12:00 | Feld 2 | Die 7 Todsünden | - | Disc-O-Fever | 6 | - | 11 | ||||
12:00 | Feld 3 | Maultaschen | - | NextGen Nürnberg | 11 | - | 4 | ||||
12:00 | Feld 4 | InDISCutabel MonsterMix | - | Ultimate Regensburg | 13 | - | 3 |
Mixed DM 2. Liga Finale 17-24 Finals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | Feld 1 | Deine Mudder Bremen | - | Disc-O-Fever | 7 | - | 9 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 2 | Disconnection | - | Die 7 Todsünden | 13 | - | 2 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 3 | Maultaschen | - | InDISCutabel MonsterMix | 7 | - | 11 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 4 | NextGen Nürnberg | - | Ultimate Regensburg | 9 | - | 8 |
Mixed DM 2. Liga Finale 25-32 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 1 | Saxy Divers | - | Heidees Mixed | 10 | - | 11 | ||||
09:00 | Feld 2 | Parkscheibe | - | Bonobos | 6 | - | 7 | ||||
09:00 | Feld 3 | Hallunken | - | Ars Ludendi | 3 | - | 13 | ||||
09:00 | Feld 4 | Endzonis | - | TeKielas | 8 | - | 13 |
Mixed DM 2. Liga Finale 25-32 Semifinals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Feld 1 | Heidees Mixed | - | Bonobos | 11 | - | 8 | ||||
11:00 | Feld 2 | Ars Ludendi | - | TeKielas | 13 | - | 8 | ||||
11:00 | Feld 3 | Saxy Divers | - | Parkscheibe | 6 | - | 7 | ||||
11:00 | Feld 4 | Hallunken | - | Endzonis | 3 | - | 12 |
Mixed DM 2. Liga Finale 25-32 Finals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | Feld 1 | Heidees Mixed | - | Ars Ludendi | 7 | - | 9 | ||||
13:00 | Feld 2 | Bonobos | - | TeKielas | 13 | - | 6 | ||||
13:00 | Feld 3 | Parkscheibe | - | Endzonis | 10 | - | 12 | ||||
13:00 | Feld 4 | Saxy Divers | - | Hallunken | 10 | - | 8 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 27.5.2024 04:33