Outdoor DM 2015 2015 Mixed DM 1. Liga 2015 Mixed DM 2. Liga 2015 Masters DM 2015 Damen A-Reli All groupings
La 4.7.2015
Mixed DM 1. Liga Pool A |
10:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Zamperl, Unterföhring |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel, Marburg |
11 |
- |
10 |
|
|
10:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
JinxCity, Berlin |
- |
Layabout, Ditzingen |
7 |
- |
10 |
|
|
12:20 |
Kenttä 1 |
Zamperl, Unterföhring |
- |
Layabout, Ditzingen |
8 |
- |
7 |
|
|
12:20 |
Kenttä 2 |
JinxCity, Berlin |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel, Marburg |
11 |
- |
12 |
|
|
14:40 |
Kenttä 1 |
Zamperl, Unterföhring |
- |
JinxCity, Berlin |
12 |
- |
5 |
|
|
14:40 |
Kenttä 2 |
Hässliche Erdferkel, Marburg |
- |
Layabout, Ditzingen |
12 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Mixed DM 1. Liga Pool B |
11:10 |
Kenttä 3 |
Mainzelrenner, Mainz |
- |
Frühmix, Köln |
9 |
- |
4 |
|
|
11:10 |
Kenttä 4 |
Monaco Mixed, München |
- |
Huck Jemischtet, Berlin |
8 |
- |
9 |
|
|
13:30 |
Kenttä 3 |
Mainzelrenner, Mainz |
- |
Monaco Mixed, München |
10 |
- |
4 |
|
|
13:30 |
Kenttä 4 |
Huck Jemischtet, Berlin |
- |
Frühmix, Köln |
6 |
- |
11 |
|
|
15:50 |
Kenttä 3 |
Mainzelrenner, Mainz |
- |
Huck Jemischtet, Berlin |
11 |
- |
6 |
|
|
15:50 |
Kenttä 4 |
Monaco Mixed, München |
- |
Frühmix, Köln |
6 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Mixed DM 1. Liga Pool C |
11:10 |
Kenttä 1 |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboyz, Frankfurt |
- |
Fischbees, Hamburg |
11 |
- |
7 |
|
|
11:10 |
Kenttä 2 |
Disc-O-Fever |
- |
Unwucht, Erlangen |
13 |
- |
4 |
|
|
13:30 |
Kenttä 1 |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboyz, Frankfurt |
- |
Unwucht, Erlangen |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
|
13:30 |
Kenttä 2 |
Disc-O-Fever |
- |
Fischbees, Hamburg |
13 |
- |
5 |
|
|
15:50 |
Kenttä 1 |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboyz, Frankfurt |
- |
Disc-O-Fever |
8 |
- |
11 |
|
|
15:50 |
Kenttä 2 |
Fischbees, Hamburg |
- |
Unwucht, Erlangen |
13 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Mixed DM 1. Liga Pool D |
10:00 |
Kenttä 3 |
Tiefseetaucher, München |
- |
Frisbee Family, Düsseldorf |
7 |
- |
9 |
|
|
10:00 |
Kenttä 4 |
DisConnection, Freiburg |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel, Dresden |
9 |
- |
5 |
|
|
12:20 |
Kenttä 3 |
Tiefseetaucher, München |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel, Dresden |
7 |
- |
11 |
|
|
12:20 |
Kenttä 4 |
DisConnection, Freiburg |
- |
Frisbee Family, Düsseldorf |
9 |
- |
10 |
|
|
14:40 |
Kenttä 3 |
Tiefseetaucher, München |
- |
DisConnection, Freiburg |
4 |
- |
9 |
|
|
14:40 |
Kenttä 4 |
Frisbee Family, Düsseldorf |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel, Dresden |
7 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Mixed DM 1. Liga PreQuarters |
17:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Hässliche Erdferkel, Marburg |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel, Dresden |
10 |
- |
8 |
|
|
17:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
Frisbee Family, Düsseldorf |
- |
Layabout, Ditzingen |
10 |
- |
9 |
|
|
18:00 |
Kenttä 3 |
Frühmix, Köln |
- |
Fischbees, Hamburg |
8 |
- |
6 |
|
|
18:00 |
Kenttä 4 |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboyz, Frankfurt |
- |
Huck Jemischtet, Berlin |
13 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Su 5.7.2015
Mixed DM 1. Liga Quarterfinals |
09:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
JinxCity, Berlin |
- |
Huck Jemischtet, Berlin |
8 |
- |
10 |
|
|
09:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
Monaco Mixed, München |
- |
Layabout, Ditzingen |
9 |
- |
11 |
|
|
09:00 |
Kenttä 3 |
Unwucht, Erlangen |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel, Dresden |
9 |
- |
12 |
|
|
09:00 |
Kenttä 4 |
Tiefseetaucher, München |
- |
Fischbees, Hamburg |
11 |
- |
5 |
|
|
10:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Zamperl, Unterföhring |
- |
Frühmix, Köln |
13 |
- |
4 |
|
|
10:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
Mainzelrenner, Mainz |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel, Marburg |
8 |
- |
7 |
|
|
10:00 |
Kenttä 3 |
Disc-O-Fever |
- |
Frisbee Family, Düsseldorf |
12 |
- |
9 |
|
|
10:00 |
Kenttä 4 |
DisConnection, Freiburg |
- |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboyz, Frankfurt |
9 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Mixed DM 1. Liga Plätze 1-4 |
12:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Zamperl, Unterföhring |
- |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboyz, Frankfurt |
9 |
- |
4 |
|
|
12:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
Mainzelrenner, Mainz |
- |
Disc-O-Fever |
12 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Mixed DM 1. Liga Plätze 1-4 Finals |
14:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboyz, Frankfurt |
- |
Disc-O-Fever |
8 |
- |
10 |
|
|
15:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Zamperl, Unterföhring |
- |
Mainzelrenner, Mainz |
8 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Mixed DM 1. Liga Plätze 5-8 |
12:00 |
Kenttä 3 |
Frühmix, Köln |
- |
DisConnection, Freiburg |
6 |
- |
7 |
|
|
12:00 |
Kenttä 4 |
Hässliche Erdferkel, Marburg |
- |
Frisbee Family, Düsseldorf |
9 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Mixed DM 1. Liga Plätze 5-8 Finals |
14:00 |
Kenttä 3 |
DisConnection, Freiburg |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel, Marburg |
11 |
- |
7 |
|
|
14:00 |
Kenttä 4 |
Frühmix, Köln |
- |
Frisbee Family, Düsseldorf |
7 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Mixed DM 1. Liga Plätze 9-12 |
11:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Layabout, Ditzingen |
- |
Tiefseetaucher, München |
12 |
- |
11 |
|
|
11:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
Huck Jemischtet, Berlin |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel, Dresden |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Mixed DM 1. Liga Plätze 9-12 Finals |
13:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Layabout, Ditzingen |
- |
Huck Jemischtet, Berlin |
6 |
- |
9 |
|
|
13:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
Tiefseetaucher, München |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel, Dresden |
8 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Mixed DM 1. Liga Plätze 13-16 |
11:00 |
Kenttä 3 |
JinxCity, Berlin |
- |
Fischbees, Hamburg |
11 |
- |
8 |
|
|
11:00 |
Kenttä 4 |
Monaco Mixed, München |
- |
Unwucht, Erlangen |
6 |
- |
4 |
|
|
13:00 |
Kenttä 3 |
JinxCity, Berlin |
- |
Monaco Mixed, München |
7 |
- |
4 |
|
|
13:00 |
Kenttä 4 |
Unwucht, Erlangen |
- |
Fischbees, Hamburg |
8 |
- |
5 |
|
|
15:00 |
Kenttä 3 |
JinxCity, Berlin |
- |
Unwucht, Erlangen |
9 |
- |
6 |
|
|
15:00 |
Kenttä 4 |
Monaco Mixed, München |
- |
Fischbees, Hamburg |
6 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 23.7.2024 00:55