Without grouping beach Junioren open1/frauenR open1 open2n open2s open3n open3s damen1 damen2 damenQ mixed1 mixed2n mixed2s mixed3nw mixed3no mixed3s mixed4 masters All groupings
U20 Pool A |
09:30 |
Kenttä 1 |
UFO |
- |
Pizza Volante |
11 |
- |
4 |
|
|
09:30 |
Kenttä 2 |
Lions |
- |
IsarRunners |
12 |
- |
2 |
|
|
11:15 |
Kenttä 1 |
Pizza Volante |
- |
Bad Rappenau |
5 |
- |
13 |
|
|
11:15 |
Kenttä 2 |
IsarRunners |
- |
UFO |
3 |
- |
13 |
|
|
13:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Bad Rappenau |
- |
Lions |
12 |
- |
8 |
|
|
13:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
IsarRunners |
- |
Pizza Volante |
4 |
- |
13 |
|
|
14:45 |
Kenttä 1 |
UFO |
- |
Bad Rappenau |
7 |
- |
9 |
|
|
14:45 |
Kenttä 2 |
Pizza Volante |
- |
Lions |
6 |
- |
9 |
|
|
16:30 |
Kenttä 1 |
Bad Rappenau |
- |
IsarRunners |
13 |
- |
4 |
|
|
16:30 |
Kenttä 2 |
Lions |
- |
UFO |
10 |
- |
11 |
|
|
U20 Pool B |
10:15 |
Kenttä 1 |
Sean's Sheep |
- |
Juniorwolves |
0 |
- |
1 |
|
|
10:15 |
Kenttä 2 |
Disckick |
- |
Cultimaters |
11 |
- |
5 |
|
|
12:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Juniorwolves |
- |
TV Südkamen |
10 |
- |
8 |
|
|
12:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
Cultimaters |
- |
Sean's Sheep |
1 |
- |
0 |
|
|
13:45 |
Kenttä 1 |
TV Südkamen |
- |
Disckick |
4 |
- |
11 |
|
|
13:45 |
Kenttä 2 |
Cultimaters |
- |
Juniorwolves |
12 |
- |
4 |
|
|
15:30 |
Kenttä 1 |
Sean's Sheep |
- |
TV Südkamen |
0 |
- |
1 |
|
|
15:30 |
Kenttä 2 |
Juniorwolves |
- |
Disckick |
8 |
- |
9 |
|
|
17:15 |
Kenttä 1 |
TV Südkamen |
- |
Cultimaters |
5 |
- |
13 |
|
|
17:15 |
Kenttä 2 |
Disckick |
- |
Sean's Sheep |
1 |
- |
0 |
|
|
U17 Pool A |
09:30 |
Kenttä 3 |
Heppie Frisbeez |
- |
Celtics |
13 |
- |
2 |
|
|
09:30 |
Kenttä 4 |
Disckick |
- |
Cologne Colibris |
12 |
- |
4 |
|
|
11:00 |
Kenttä 3 |
Celtics |
- |
Äitschbees |
2 |
- |
12 |
|
|
11:00 |
Kenttä 4 |
Cologne Colibris |
- |
Heppie Frisbeez |
3 |
- |
10 |
|
|
12:30 |
Kenttä 3 |
Äitschbees |
- |
Disckick |
7 |
- |
5 |
|
|
12:30 |
Kenttä 4 |
Cologne Colibris |
- |
Celtics |
8 |
- |
7 |
|
|
14:00 |
Kenttä 3 |
Heppie Frisbeez |
- |
Äitschbees |
9 |
- |
5 |
|
|
14:00 |
Kenttä 4 |
Celtics |
- |
Disckick |
3 |
- |
8 |
|
|
15:30 |
Kenttä 3 |
Äitschbees |
- |
Cologne Colibris |
10 |
- |
4 |
|
|
15:30 |
Kenttä 4 |
Disckick |
- |
Heppie Frisbeez |
11 |
- |
10 |
|
|
U17 Pool B |
10:15 |
Kenttä 3 |
Bad Rappenau |
- |
MuH |
8 |
- |
7 |
|
|
10:15 |
Kenttä 4 |
Sean's Sheep |
- |
Pizza Volante |
13 |
- |
5 |
|
|
11:45 |
Kenttä 3 |
MuH |
- |
TV Verl |
7 |
- |
8 |
|
|
11:45 |
Kenttä 4 |
Pizza Volante |
- |
Bad Rappenau |
10 |
- |
8 |
|
|
13:15 |
Kenttä 3 |
TV Verl |
- |
Sean's Sheep |
1 |
- |
13 |
|
|
13:15 |
Kenttä 4 |
Pizza Volante |
- |
MuH |
10 |
- |
6 |
|
|
14:45 |
Kenttä 3 |
Bad Rappenau |
- |
TV Verl |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
|
14:45 |
Kenttä 4 |
MuH |
- |
Sean's Sheep |
1 |
- |
13 |
|
|
16:15 |
Kenttä 3 |
TV Verl |
- |
Pizza Volante |
4 |
- |
13 |
|
|
16:15 |
Kenttä 4 |
Sean's Sheep |
- |
Bad Rappenau |
13 |
- |
2 |
|
|
U14 Pool A |
11:15 |
Kenttä 5 |
Pizza Volante |
- |
TV Südkamen |
10 |
- |
6 |
|
|
11:15 |
Kenttä 6 |
UFO |
- |
Juniorwolves/IsarRunners |
13 |
- |
0 |
|
|
13:15 |
Kenttä 5 |
UFO |
- |
Pizza Volante |
3 |
- |
8 |
|
|
13:15 |
Kenttä 6 |
Juniorwolves/IsarRunners |
- |
TV Südkamen |
4 |
- |
13 |
|
|
15:15 |
Kenttä 5 |
Pizza Volante |
- |
Juniorwolves/IsarRunners |
10 |
- |
6 |
|
|
15:15 |
Kenttä 6 |
TV Südkamen |
- |
UFO |
7 |
- |
9 |
|
|
U14 Pool B |
10:30 |
Kenttä 5 |
Piratos |
- |
Heppie Frisbeez |
3 |
- |
13 |
|
|
10:30 |
Kenttä 6 |
Cologne Colibris |
- |
Äitschbees |
1 |
- |
11 |
|
|
12:30 |
Kenttä 5 |
Cologne Colibris |
- |
Piratos |
9 |
- |
4 |
|
|
12:30 |
Kenttä 6 |
Äitschbees |
- |
Heppie Frisbeez |
12 |
- |
3 |
|
|
14:30 |
Kenttä 5 |
Äitschbees |
- |
Piratos |
11 |
- |
4 |
|
|
14:30 |
Kenttä 6 |
Heppie Frisbeez |
- |
Cologne Colibris |
7 |
- |
4 |
|
|
U14 Crossover |
16:30 |
Kenttä 5 |
UFO |
- |
Cologne Colibris |
9 |
- |
5 |
|
|
16:30 |
Kenttä 6 |
Heppie Frisbeez |
- |
TV Südkamen |
7 |
- |
8 |
|
|
U20 Crossover |
09:30 |
Kenttä 1 |
UFO |
- |
Juniorwolves |
12 |
- |
1 |
|
|
09:30 |
Kenttä 2 |
Cultimaters |
- |
Lions |
8 |
- |
9 |
|
|
10:15 |
Kenttä 1 |
Pizza Volante |
- |
Sean's Sheep |
9 |
- |
6 |
|
|
10:15 |
Kenttä 2 |
TV Südkamen |
- |
IsarRunners |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
|
U20 Playoff 1-4 |
12:15 |
Kenttä 1 |
Disckick |
- |
UFO |
1 |
- |
13 |
|
|
12:15 |
Kenttä 2 |
Bad Rappenau |
- |
Lions |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
|
U20 Playoff 1-4 Finals |
14:30 |
Kenttä 2 |
Lions |
- |
Disckick |
9 |
- |
6 |
|
|
14:45 |
Kenttä 1 |
Bad Rappenau |
- |
UFO |
1 |
- |
0 |
|
|
U20 Playoff 5-8 |
11:30 |
Kenttä 1 |
Juniorwolves |
- |
Pizza Volante |
2 |
- |
13 |
|
|
11:30 |
Kenttä 2 |
Cultimaters |
- |
TV Südkamen |
8 |
- |
4 |
|
|
U20 Playoff 5-8 Finals |
13:45 |
Kenttä 1 |
Pizza Volante |
- |
Cultimaters |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
|
13:45 |
Kenttä 2 |
Juniorwolves |
- |
TV Südkamen |
7 |
- |
11 |
|
|
U20 Playoff 9-10 |
13:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Sean's Sheep |
- |
IsarRunners |
0 |
- |
1 |
|
|
U17 Crossover |
09:00 |
Kenttä 3 |
Disckick |
- |
Bad Rappenau |
9 |
- |
4 |
|
|
09:00 |
Kenttä 4 |
Pizza Volante |
- |
Äitschbees |
4 |
- |
12 |
|
|
09:45 |
Kenttä 3 |
Cologne Colibris |
- |
MuH |
5 |
- |
8 |
|
|
09:45 |
Kenttä 4 |
TV Verl |
- |
Celtics |
6 |
- |
9 |
|
|
U17 Playoffs 1-4 |
11:45 |
Kenttä 3 |
Sean's Sheep |
- |
Disckick |
6 |
- |
10 |
|
|
11:45 |
Kenttä 4 |
Heppie Frisbeez |
- |
Äitschbees |
9 |
- |
4 |
|
|
U17 Playoffs 1-4 Finals |
14:00 |
Kenttä 4 |
Äitschbees |
- |
Sean's Sheep |
5 |
- |
10 |
|
|
14:15 |
Kenttä 3 |
Heppie Frisbeez |
- |
Disckick |
5 |
- |
11 |
|
|
U17 Playoffs 5-8 |
11:00 |
Kenttä 3 |
Bad Rappenau |
- |
MuH |
8 |
- |
4 |
|
|
11:00 |
Kenttä 4 |
Pizza Volante |
- |
Celtics |
11 |
- |
7 |
|
|
U17 Playoffs 5-8 Finals |
13:15 |
Kenttä 3 |
Bad Rappenau |
- |
Pizza Volante |
8 |
- |
6 |
|
|
13:15 |
Kenttä 4 |
MuH |
- |
Celtics |
6 |
- |
10 |
|
|
U17 Playoffs 9-10 |
12:30 |
Kenttä 3 |
Cologne Colibris |
- |
TV Verl |
5 |
- |
9 |
|
|
U14 Playoffs 1-4 |
10:45 |
Kenttä 5 |
Äitschbees |
- |
UFO |
8 |
- |
3 |
|
|
10:45 |
Kenttä 6 |
Pizza Volante |
- |
TV Südkamen |
8 |
- |
6 |
|
|
U14 Playoffs 1-4 Finals |
12:30 |
Kenttä 6 |
TV Südkamen |
- |
UFO |
10 |
- |
6 |
|
|
13:00 |
Kenttä 5 |
Pizza Volante |
- |
Äitschbees |
9 |
- |
5 |
|
|
U14 Playoffs 5-8 |
10:00 |
Kenttä 5 |
Cologne Colibris |
- |
Juniorwolves/IsarRunners |
12 |
- |
3 |
|
|
10:00 |
Kenttä 6 |
Heppie Frisbeez |
- |
Piratos |
10 |
- |
3 |
|
|
U14 Playoffs 5-8 Finals |
11:45 |
Kenttä 5 |
Juniorwolves/IsarRunners |
- |
Piratos |
3 |
- |
12 |
|
|
11:45 |
Kenttä 6 |
Cologne Colibris |
- |
Heppie Frisbeez |
4 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 21.6.2024 16:49