Sat 27.1.2018 Lübeck
Open 4. Liga NW Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Field 1 | Rotpot Braunschweig | - | Bonobos | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
10:50 | Field 1 | Göttinger 7 | - | Funaten II | 15 | - | 3 | ||||
11:40 | Field 1 | Frisbielefeld | - | Endzonengammler Essen | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
12:30 | Field 1 | Bonobos | - | Baltimate | 13 | - | 12 | ||||
13:20 | Field 1 | Funaten II | - | Endzonengammler Essen | 4 | - | 15 | ||||
14:10 | Field 1 | Frisbielefeld | - | Göttinger 7 | 3 | - | 15 | ||||
15:00 | Field 1 | Rotpot Braunschweig | - | Baltimate | 11 | - | 15 |
Sun 28.1.2018 Lübeck
Open 4. Liga NW Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Field 1 | Funaten II | - | Frisbielefeld | 7 | - | 12 | ||||
09:50 | Field 1 | Rotpot Braunschweig | - | Göttinger 7 | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Field 1 | Baltimate | - | Frisbielefeld | 15 | - | 3 | ||||
11:30 | Field 1 | Endzonengammler Essen | - | Rotpot Braunschweig | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
12:20 | Field 1 | Göttinger 7 | - | Bonobos | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
13:10 | Field 1 | Baltimate | - | Funaten II | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
14:00 | Field 1 | Endzonengammler Essen | - | Bonobos | 15 | - | 9 |
Sat 10.2.2018 Bochum
Open 4. Liga NW Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Field 1 | Endzonengammler Essen | - | Göttinger 7 | 13 | - | 12 | ||||
10:50 | Field 1 | Bonobos | - | Funaten II | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
11:40 | Field 1 | Frisbielefeld | - | Rotpot Braunschweig | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
12:30 | Field 1 | Göttinger 7 | - | Baltimate | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
13:20 | Field 1 | Bonobos | - | Frisbielefeld | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
14:10 | Field 1 | Baltimate | - | Endzonengammler Essen | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
15:00 | Field 1 | Funaten II | - | Rotpot Braunschweig | 9 | - | 15 |
Open 4. Liga NW PreSemi | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:50 | Field 1 | Bonobos | - | Frisbielefeld | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
16:40 | Field 1 | Baltimate | - | Rotpot Braunschweig | 15 | - | 13 |
Sun 11.2.2018 Bochum
Open 4. Liga NW Playoffs 1-4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:50 | Field 1 | Endzonengammler Essen | - | Bonobos | 14 | - | 13 | ||||
11:30 | Field 1 | Göttinger 7 | - | Baltimate | 15 | - | 8 |
Open 4. Liga NW Playoffs 1-4 Finals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:10 | Field 1 | Bonobos | - | Baltimate | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
14:00 | Field 1 | Endzonengammler Essen | - | Göttinger 7 | 15 | - | 14 |
Open 4. Liga NW Playoffs 5-7 RR | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Field 1 | Funaten II | - | Rotpot Braunschweig | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Field 1 | Frisbielefeld | - | Funaten II | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
12:20 | Field 1 | Rotpot Braunschweig | - | Frisbielefeld | 10 | - | 15 |
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 22.6.2024 23:55