Beach Beach Mixed U20 U14 U17 damen1 damen2n damen2s open1 open2n open2s open3nw open3no open3s mixed1 mixed2n mixed2s mixed3nw mixed3no mixed3sw mixed3so mixed4nw mixed4no masters grandmasters Pokal Open Pokal Damen Quali SW Quali NW Quali NO Quali SO All groupings
Sat 14.9.2019 Kamen
U17 Pool A |
09:30 |
Field 1 |
UFO |
- |
Pizza Volante |
10 |
- |
7 |
|
|
11:15 |
Field 1 |
Pizza Volante |
- |
TV Südkamen |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
|
13:00 |
Field 1 |
Pizza Volante |
- |
Münchner Kindl |
10 |
- |
2 |
|
|
14:45 |
Field 1 |
Münchner Kindl |
- |
UFO |
2 |
- |
13 |
|
|
16:30 |
Field 1 |
UFO |
- |
TV Südkamen |
12 |
- |
1 |
|
|
U17 Pool B |
10:15 |
Field 1 |
Lions |
- |
Kirchheim Ultimate Juniors |
11 |
- |
6 |
|
|
12:00 |
Field 1 |
Kirchheim Ultimate Juniors |
- |
Disckick |
5 |
- |
12 |
|
|
13:45 |
Field 1 |
Kirchheim Ultimate Juniors |
- |
Äitschbees |
3 |
- |
11 |
|
|
15:30 |
Field 1 |
Äitschbees |
- |
Lions |
9 |
- |
11 |
|
|
17:15 |
Field 1 |
Lions |
- |
Disckick |
10 |
- |
8 |
|
|
U14 Pool A |
09:30 |
Field 2 |
MuH - Mir uss Haldawang |
- |
Äitschbees |
0 |
- |
10 |
|
|
10:30 |
Field 2 |
Seans's Sheep |
- |
TV Verl |
4 |
- |
5 |
|
|
11:30 |
Field 2 |
Äitschbees |
- |
Pizza Volante |
10 |
- |
3 |
|
|
12:30 |
Field 2 |
TV Verl |
- |
Juniorwolves |
1 |
- |
9 |
|
|
14:30 |
Field 2 |
MuH - Mir uss Haldawang |
- |
Juniorwolves |
2 |
- |
8 |
|
|
15:30 |
Field 2 |
Disckick |
- |
Äitschbees |
2 |
- |
8 |
|
|
16:30 |
Field 2 |
Juniorwolves |
- |
Pizza Volante |
7 |
- |
9 |
|
|
17:30 |
Field 2 |
Äitschbees |
- |
TV Verl |
9 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Sun 15.9.2019 Kamen
U17 Crossover |
09:00 |
Field 1 |
Pizza Volante |
- |
Äitschbees |
10 |
- |
8 |
|
|
09:45 |
Field 1 |
Piratos |
- |
Kirchheim Ultimate Juniors |
3 |
- |
10 |
|
|
U17 Finale 1-4 |
11:45 |
Field 1 |
Lions |
- |
Pizza Volante |
7 |
- |
8 |
|
|
U17 Finale 1-4 Finals |
14:30 |
Field 1 |
UFO |
- |
Pizza Volante |
11 |
- |
2 |
|
|
U17 Finale 5-8 |
11:00 |
Field 1 |
Äitschbees |
- |
Kirchheim Ultimate Juniors |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
|
U17 Finale 5-8 Finals |
13:15 |
Field 1 |
Äitschbees |
- |
Disckick |
5 |
- |
9 |
|
|
U17 Finale 9-10 |
12:30 |
Field 1 |
Piratos |
- |
Münchner Kindl |
6 |
- |
5 |
|
|
U14 Pool A |
09:00 |
Field 2 |
Pizza Volante |
- |
TV Verl |
8 |
- |
4 |
|
|
10:00 |
Field 2 |
Seans's Sheep |
- |
Heppie Frisbeez |
0 |
- |
9 |
|
|
11:00 |
Field 2 |
Disckick |
- |
Pizza Volante |
2 |
- |
8 |
|
|
12:00 |
Field 2 |
Heppie Frisbeez |
- |
Juniorwolves |
9 |
- |
3 |
|
|
13:00 |
Field 2 |
TV Verl |
- |
Disckick |
4 |
- |
11 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 2 |
Heppie Frisbeez |
- |
Äitschbees |
3 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 25.5.2024 16:32