mixed4
Sa 1.12.2018 Mainz
Mixed 4. Liga SW Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:40 | Feld 1 | Feldmädchen | - | Colorado 2 | 10 | - | 9 | ||||
11:00 | Feld 1 | Frisbee Fieber 2 | - | Klosterwiesel | 9 | - | 13 | ||||
11:40 | Feld 1 | Colorado 2 | - | Maultaschen 2 | 10 | - | 9 | ||||
13:00 | Feld 1 | Frisbee Fieber 2 | - | Feldmädchen | 8 | - | 12 | ||||
14:20 | Feld 1 | Maultaschen 2 | - | Klosterwiesel | 5 | - | 12 | ||||
15:40 | Feld 1 | Colorado 2 | - | Frisbee Fieber 2 | 11 | - | 12 | ||||
17:00 | Feld 1 | Klosterwiesel | - | Feldmädchen | 5 | - | 13 | ||||
19:00 | Feld 1 | Maultaschen 2 | - | Frisbee Fieber 2 | 10 | - | 13 |
Mixed 4. Liga SW Pool B | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 1 | Fainzelrädchen | - | Ars Ludendi 2 | 1 | - | 13 | ||||
10:20 | Feld 1 | Hässliche Erdferkel 2 | - | Fuldimates | 11 | - | 8 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 1 | Ars Ludendi 2 | - | Flying Igels | 10 | - | 9 | ||||
13:40 | Feld 1 | Hässliche Erdferkel 2 | - | Fainzelrädchen | 13 | - | 7 | ||||
15:00 | Feld 1 | Flying Igels | - | Fuldimates | 13 | - | 7 | ||||
16:20 | Feld 1 | Ars Ludendi 2 | - | Hässliche Erdferkel 2 | 12 | - | 10 | ||||
17:40 | Feld 1 | Fainzelrädchen | - | Flying Igels | 7 | - | 11 | ||||
18:20 | Feld 1 | Fuldimates | - | Ars Ludendi 2 | 5 | - | 13 |
So 2.12.2018 Mainz
Mixed 4. Liga SW Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:40 | Feld 1 | Klosterwiesel | - | Colorado 2 | 10 | - | 11 | ||||
11:00 | Feld 1 | Feldmädchen | - | Maultaschen 2 | 13 | - | 3 |
Mixed 4. Liga SW Pool B | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 1 | Flying Igels | - | Hässliche Erdferkel 2 | 11 | - | 9 | ||||
10:20 | Feld 1 | Fuldimates | - | Fainzelrädchen | 9 | - | 8 |
Mixed 4. Liga SW Platz 1-4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:40 | Feld 1 | Feldmädchen | - | Flying Igels | 13 | - | 7 | ||||
14:20 | Feld 1 | Klosterwiesel | - | Ars Ludendi 2 | 6 | - | 12 | ||||
16:20 | Feld 1 | Klosterwiesel | - | Flying Igels | 9 | - | 10 | ||||
17:00 | Feld 1 | Ars Ludendi 2 | - | Feldmädchen | 10 | - | 13 |
Mixed 4. Liga SW Platz 5-6 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:40 | Feld 1 | Colorado 2 | - | Hässliche Erdferkel 2 | 11 | - | 10 |
Mixed 4. Liga SW Platz 7-10 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:20 | Feld 1 | Frisbee Fieber 2 | - | Fainzelrädchen | 13 | - | 2 | ||||
13:00 | Feld 1 | Maultaschen 2 | - | Fuldimates | 12 | - | 9 | ||||
15:00 | Feld 1 | Maultaschen 2 | - | Fainzelrädchen | 13 | - | 2 | ||||
15:40 | Feld 1 | Fuldimates | - | Frisbee Fieber 2 | 9 | - | 12 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 16.6.2024 00:20