Without grouping
Junioren U14 Pool 9-13 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UFO (Osnabrück) | - | Einceller | 5 | - | 8 |
Damen 1. Liga Finale | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JinX | - | Woodchicas | 13 | - | 9 |
Damen 1. Liga Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Frizzly Bears | - | Woodchicas | 3 | - | 13 | ||||||
Woodchicas | - | Heidees | 15 | - | 14 | ||||||
MissConnection | - | Woodchicas | 7 | - | 13 | ||||||
Woodchicas | - | JinX | 11 | - | 12 | ||||||
Halle Berries | - | Woodchicas | 5 | - | 13 | ||||||
Woodchicas | - | Erdferkelinnen | 13 | - | 10 | ||||||
Erdferkelinnen | - | Frizzly Bears | 13 | - | 3 | ||||||
Heidees | - | Erdferkelinnen | 13 | - | 10 | ||||||
Erdferkelinnen | - | MissConnection | 8 | - | 13 | ||||||
JinX | - | Erdferkelinnen | 10 | - | 13 | ||||||
Erdferkelinnen | - | Halle Berries | 13 | - | 7 | ||||||
Frizzly Bears | - | Halle Berries | 8 | - | 13 | ||||||
Halle Berries | - | Heidees | 7 | - | 13 | ||||||
MissConnection | - | Halle Berries | 13 | - | 6 | ||||||
Halle Berries | - | JinX | 3 | - | 13 | ||||||
JinX | - | Frizzly Bears | 13 | - | 7 | ||||||
Heidees | - | JinX | 11 | - | 13 | ||||||
JinX | - | MissConnection | 13 | - | 11 | ||||||
Frizzly Bears | - | MissConnection | 9 | - | 13 | ||||||
MissConnection | - | Heidees | 11 | - | 13 | ||||||
Heidees | - | Frizzly Bears | 10 | - | 13 |
Damen 2. Liga Finale | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOMinas | - | Saxy Divas | 15 | - | 14 |
Damen 2. Liga Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aschenpottel | - | Saxy Divas | 8 | - | 12 | ||||||
Saxy Divas | - | DOMinas | 8 | - | 13 | ||||||
Mainzelmädchen | - | Saxy Divas | 7 | - | 11 | ||||||
Saxy Divas | - | Seagulls | 12 | - | 9 | ||||||
Frankas | - | Saxy Divas | 11 | - | 13 | ||||||
Saxy Divas | - | Team Niedersachsen | 13 | - | 9 | ||||||
Team Niedersachsen | - | Aschenpottel | 8 | - | 13 | ||||||
DOMinas | - | Team Niedersachsen | 13 | - | 3 | ||||||
Team Niedersachsen | - | Mainzelmädchen | 10 | - | 11 | ||||||
Seagulls | - | Team Niedersachsen | 13 | - | 9 | ||||||
Team Niedersachsen | - | Frankas | 6 | - | 13 | ||||||
Aschenpottel | - | Frankas | 7 | - | 12 | ||||||
Frankas | - | DOMinas | 8 | - | 13 | ||||||
Mainzelmädchen | - | Frankas | 7 | - | 13 | ||||||
Frankas | - | Seagulls | 11 | - | 9 | ||||||
Seagulls | - | Aschenpottel | 13 | - | 5 | ||||||
DOMinas | - | Seagulls | 13 | - | 6 | ||||||
Seagulls | - | Mainzelmädchen | 10 | - | 8 | ||||||
Aschenpottel | - | Mainzelmädchen | 7 | - | 13 | ||||||
Mainzelmädchen | - | DOMinas | 8 | - | 13 | ||||||
DOMinas | - | Aschenpottel | 13 | - | 12 |
Damen 3. Liga Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FUC Antiserum B | - | Griffins Lehre | 13 | - | 5 | ||||||
Griffins Lehre | - | Paradisca | 11 | - | 13 | ||||||
Masturbine | - | Griffins Lehre | 12 | - | 13 | ||||||
Griffins Lehre | - | Drehst´n´Deckel | 3 | - | 13 | ||||||
Drehst´n´Deckel | - | FUC Antiserum B | 14 | - | 11 | ||||||
Paradisca | - | Drehst´n´Deckel | 8 | - | 13 | ||||||
Drehst´n´Deckel | - | Masturbine | 13 | - | 4 | ||||||
FUC Antiserum B | - | Masturbine | 13 | - | 1 | ||||||
Masturbine | - | Paradisca | 13 | - | 6 | ||||||
Paradisca | - | FUC Antiserum B | 5 | - | 13 |
Open 1. Liga Finale | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heidees | - | Zamperl | 17 | - | 16 |
Open 1. Liga Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Frühsport 0,2 | - | Zamperl | 16 | - | 14 | ||||||
Zamperl | - | Bad Raps | 15 | - | 9 | ||||||
Frizzly Bears | - | Zamperl | 9 | - | 15 | ||||||
Zamperl | - | Cultimaters | 15 | - | 10 | ||||||
Heidees | - | Zamperl | 15 | - | 11 | ||||||
Zamperl | - | Woodies | 15 | - | 12 | ||||||
Woodies | - | Frühsport 0,2 | 15 | - | 11 | ||||||
Bad Raps | - | Woodies | 15 | - | 11 | ||||||
Woodies | - | Frizzly Bears | 15 | - | 6 | ||||||
Cultimaters | - | Woodies | 6 | - | 15 | ||||||
Woodies | - | Heidees | 10 | - | 15 | ||||||
Frühsport 0,2 | - | Heidees | 5 | - | 15 | ||||||
Heidees | - | Bad Raps | 15 | - | 12 | ||||||
Frizzly Bears | - | Heidees | 12 | - | 15 | ||||||
Heidees | - | Cultimaters | 15 | - | 12 | ||||||
Cultimaters | - | Frühsport 0,2 | 15 | - | 11 | ||||||
Bad Raps | - | Cultimaters | 16 | - | 17 | ||||||
Cultimaters | - | Frizzly Bears | 16 | - | 17 | ||||||
Frühsport 0,2 | - | Frizzly Bears | 16 | - | 17 | ||||||
Frizzly Bears | - | Bad Raps | 15 | - | 13 | ||||||
Bad Raps | - | Frühsport 0,2 | 15 | - | 13 |
Open 2. Liga Finale | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Disc-O-Fever | - | Hallunken | 13 | - | 8 |
Open 2. Liga Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Disc-O-Fever | - | Feldrenner | 13 | - | 6 | ||||||
Feldrenner | - | Köln 3 | 9 | - | 13 | ||||||
To-Get-Her | - | Feldrenner | 13 | - | 12 | ||||||
Feldrenner | - | Hallunken | 11 | - | 13 | ||||||
Isostars | - | Feldrenner | 13 | - | 8 | ||||||
Feldrenner | - | Wall City | 13 | - | 15 | ||||||
Wall City | - | Disc-O-Fever | 10 | - | 13 | ||||||
Köln 3 | - | Wall City | 13 | - | 9 | ||||||
Wall City | - | To-Get-Her | 13 | - | 9 | ||||||
Hallunken | - | Wall City | 8 | - | 13 | ||||||
Wall City | - | Isostars | 11 | - | 13 | ||||||
Disc-O-Fever | - | Isostars | 11 | - | 13 | ||||||
Isostars | - | Köln 3 | 9 | - | 13 | ||||||
To-Get-Her | - | Isostars | 7 | - | 13 | ||||||
Isostars | - | Hallunken | 10 | - | 13 | ||||||
Hallunken | - | Disc-O-Fever | 7 | - | 13 | ||||||
Köln 3 | - | Hallunken | 12 | - | 13 | ||||||
Hallunken | - | To-Get-Her | 13 | - | 8 | ||||||
Disc-O-Fever | - | To-Get-Her | 13 | - | 11 | ||||||
To-Get-Her | - | Köln 3 | 9 | - | 13 | ||||||
Köln 3 | - | Disc-O-Fever | 7 | - | 13 |
Open 3. Liga Nord/Ost Finale | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UltimateAmSee | - | Wurfkultur | 13 | - | 15 |
Open 3. Liga Nord/Ost Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DJ Dahlem | - | Drehst´n´Deckel | 5 | - | 13 | ||||||
Drehst´n´Deckel | - | UltimateAmSee | 9 | - | 13 | ||||||
Fischbees | - | Drehst´n´Deckel | 3 | - | 13 | ||||||
Drehst´n´Deckel | - | Goldfingers | 9 | - | 13 | ||||||
Deine Mudder | - | Drehst´n´Deckel | 13 | - | 5 | ||||||
Drehst´n´Deckel | - | Wurfkultur | 13 | - | 8 | ||||||
Wurfkultur | - | DJ Dahlem | 13 | - | 6 | ||||||
UltimateAmSee | - | Wurfkultur | 13 | - | 10 | ||||||
Wurfkultur | - | Fischbees | 13 | - | 9 | ||||||
Goldfingers | - | Wurfkultur | 11 | - | 13 | ||||||
Wurfkultur | - | Deine Mudder | 13 | - | 12 | ||||||
DJ Dahlem | - | Deine Mudder | 10 | - | 13 | ||||||
Deine Mudder | - | UltimateAmSee | 11 | - | 13 | ||||||
Fischbees | - | Deine Mudder | 5 | - | 13 | ||||||
Deine Mudder | - | Goldfingers | 13 | - | 8 | ||||||
Goldfingers | - | DJ Dahlem | 13 | - | 1 | ||||||
UltimateAmSee | - | Goldfingers | 11 | - | 13 | ||||||
Goldfingers | - | Fischbees | 11 | - | 13 | ||||||
DJ Dahlem | - | Fischbees | 10 | - | 13 | ||||||
Fischbees | - | UltimateAmSee | 13 | - | 9 | ||||||
UltimateAmSee | - | DJ Dahlem | 15 | - | 14 |
Open 3. Liga Süd/West Finale | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skid | - | Gummibärchen | 13 | - | 6 |
Open 3. Liga Süd/West Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tiefseetaucher | - | Skid | 6 | - | 13 | ||||||
Skid | - | Bad Raps 2 | 13 | - | 6 | ||||||
DU bist Frisbee | - | Skid | 6 | - | 13 | ||||||
Skid | - | Muggeseggele | 13 | - | 4 | ||||||
Gummibärchen | - | Skid | 5 | - | 13 | ||||||
Skid | - | Torpedo Phoenix | 13 | - | 4 | ||||||
Torpedo Phoenix | - | Tiefseetaucher | 13 | - | 11 | ||||||
Bad Raps 2 | - | Torpedo Phoenix | 13 | - | 9 | ||||||
Torpedo Phoenix | - | DU bist Frisbee | 9 | - | 13 | ||||||
Muggeseggele | - | Torpedo Phoenix | 13 | - | 7 | ||||||
Torpedo Phoenix | - | Gummibärchen | 10 | - | 13 | ||||||
Tiefseetaucher | - | Gummibärchen | 10 | - | 13 | ||||||
Gummibärchen | - | Bad Raps 2 | 13 | - | 7 | ||||||
DU bist Frisbee | - | Gummibärchen | 7 | - | 13 | ||||||
Gummibärchen | - | Muggeseggele | 13 | - | 10 | ||||||
Muggeseggele | - | Tiefseetaucher | 8 | - | 13 | ||||||
Bad Raps 2 | - | Muggeseggele | 13 | - | 10 | ||||||
Muggeseggele | - | DU bist Frisbee | 13 | - | 8 | ||||||
Tiefseetaucher | - | DU bist Frisbee | 13 | - | 5 | ||||||
DU bist Frisbee | - | Bad Raps 2 | 7 | - | 13 | ||||||
Bad Raps 2 | - | Tiefseetaucher | 10 | - | 13 |
Open 4. Liga Nord Finale | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Funaten 2 | - | Bremen Ultimate | 13 | - | 10 |
Open 4. Liga Nord Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Funaten 2 | - | Funaten | 11 | - | 9 | ||||||
Goldfingers 2 | - | Funaten 2 | 2 | - | 11 | ||||||
Funaten 2 | - | Bremen Ultimate | 12 | - | 11 | ||||||
Sean`s Sheep | - | Funaten 2 | 8 | - | 11 | ||||||
Funaten 2 | - | Caracals | 11 | - | 8 | ||||||
Funaten | - | Caracals | 5 | - | 11 | ||||||
Caracals | - | Goldfingers 2 | 11 | - | 5 | ||||||
Bremen Ultimate | - | Caracals | 10 | - | 9 | ||||||
Caracals | - | Sean`s Sheep | 11 | - | 6 | ||||||
Sean`s Sheep | - | Funaten | 11 | - | 7 | ||||||
Goldfingers 2 | - | Sean`s Sheep | 3 | - | 11 | ||||||
Sean`s Sheep | - | Bremen Ultimate | 9 | - | 11 | ||||||
Funaten | - | Bremen Ultimate | 11 | - | 9 | ||||||
Bremen Ultimate | - | Goldfingers 2 | 11 | - | 2 | ||||||
Goldfingers 2 | - | Funaten | 4 | - | 11 |
Open 4. Liga Süd Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sturm & Drang | - | Sieben Schwaben 2 | 11 | - | 3 | ||||||
Feldrenner 2 | - | Sturm & Drang | 5 | - | 11 | ||||||
Sturm & Drang | - | KUH | 10 | - | 5 | ||||||
Bonnsais | - | Sturm & Drang | 4 | - | 11 | ||||||
Sturm & Drang | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | 9 | - | 5 | ||||||
Sieben Schwaben 2 | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | 5 | - | 10 | ||||||
Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Feldrenner 2 | 9 | - | 8 | ||||||
KUH | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | 8 | - | 9 | ||||||
Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Bonnsais | 11 | - | 4 | ||||||
Bonnsais | - | Sieben Schwaben 2 | 11 | - | 4 | ||||||
Feldrenner 2 | - | Bonnsais | 7 | - | 8 | ||||||
Bonnsais | - | KUH | 11 | - | 9 | ||||||
Sieben Schwaben 2 | - | KUH | 4 | - | 11 | ||||||
KUH | - | Feldrenner 2 | 10 | - | 8 | ||||||
Feldrenner 2 | - | Sieben Schwaben 2 | 11 | - | 5 |
Open 4. Liga Süd Pool B | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sturm & Drang 2 | - | Heidees 2 | 3 | - | 11 | ||||||
Heidees 2 | - | DisConnection | 8 | - | 5 | ||||||
Gummibärchen 2 | - | Heidees 2 | 6 | - | 10 | ||||||
Heidees 2 | - | Hechte | 7 | - | 5 | ||||||
Himmelsstürmer | - | Heidees 2 | 8 | - | 9 | ||||||
Heidees 2 | - | Ars Ludendi | 7 | - | 8 | ||||||
Ars Ludendi | - | Sturm & Drang 2 | 11 | - | 0 | ||||||
DisConnection | - | Ars Ludendi | 8 | - | 6 | ||||||
Ars Ludendi | - | Gummibärchen 2 | 9 | - | 6 | ||||||
Hechte | - | Ars Ludendi | 9 | - | 7 | ||||||
Ars Ludendi | - | Himmelsstürmer | 8 | - | 5 | ||||||
Sturm & Drang 2 | - | Himmelsstürmer | 4 | - | 11 | ||||||
Himmelsstürmer | - | DisConnection | 7 | - | 6 | ||||||
Gummibärchen 2 | - | Himmelsstürmer | 4 | - | 11 | ||||||
Himmelsstürmer | - | Hechte | 8 | - | 5 | ||||||
Hechte | - | Sturm & Drang 2 | 11 | - | 4 | ||||||
DisConnection | - | Hechte | 6 | - | 8 | ||||||
Hechte | - | Gummibärchen 2 | 11 | - | 4 | ||||||
Sturm & Drang 2 | - | Gummibärchen 2 | 7 | - | 9 | ||||||
Gummibärchen 2 | - | DisConnection | 7 | - | 5 | ||||||
DisConnection | - | Sturm & Drang 2 | 11 | - | 0 |
Open 4. Liga Süd Finale | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sturm & Drang | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | 5 | - | 8 |
Open 4. Liga Süd Oberer Pool | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sturm & Drang | - | Himmelsstürmer | 8 | - | 5 | ||||||
Ars Ludendi | - | Sturm & Drang | 5 | - | 8 | ||||||
Sturm & Drang | - | Heidees 2 | 9 | - | 8 | ||||||
Himmelsstürmer | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | 3 | - | 10 | ||||||
Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Ars Ludendi | 9 | - | 8 | ||||||
Heidees 2 | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | 5 | - | 11 | ||||||
Bonnsais | - | Himmelsstürmer | 3 | - | 11 | ||||||
Ars Ludendi | - | Bonnsais | 10 | - | 3 | ||||||
Bonnsais | - | Heidees 2 | 7 | - | 11 |
Open 4. Liga Süd Unterer Pool | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sturm & Drang 2 | - | KUH | 6 | - | 11 | ||||||
Gummibärchen 2 | - | KUH | 5 | - | 10 | ||||||
KUH | - | Hechte | 9 | - | 8 | ||||||
DisConnection | - | Feldrenner 2 | 5 | - | 9 | ||||||
Feldrenner 2 | - | Gummibärchen 2 | 6 | - | 4 | ||||||
Hechte | - | Feldrenner 2 | 11 | - | 4 | ||||||
Sturm & Drang 2 | - | Sieben Schwaben 2 | 6 | - | 9 | ||||||
Sieben Schwaben 2 | - | DisConnection | 1 | - | 11 | ||||||
Gummibärchen 2 | - | Sieben Schwaben 2 | 9 | - | 5 |
Damen A-Reli Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team Niedersachsen | - | Halle Berries | 6 | - | 13 | ||||||
Halle Berries | - | Seagulls | 13 | - | 2 | ||||||
MissConnection | - | Halle Berries | 12 | - | 10 | ||||||
Halle Berries | - | Mainzelmädchen | 12 | - | 7 | ||||||
JinX | - | Halle Berries | 12 | - | 11 | ||||||
Halle Berries | - | Heidees (Damen) | 8 | - | 13 | ||||||
Heidees (Damen) | - | Team Niedersachsen | 13 | - | 8 | ||||||
Seagulls | - | Heidees (Damen) | 5 | - | 12 | ||||||
Heidees (Damen) | - | MissConnection | 13 | - | 5 | ||||||
Mainzelmädchen | - | Heidees (Damen) | 4 | - | 13 | ||||||
Heidees (Damen) | - | JinX | 13 | - | 8 | ||||||
Team Niedersachsen | - | JinX | 4 | - | 13 | ||||||
JinX | - | Seagulls | 13 | - | 7 | ||||||
MissConnection | - | JinX | 11 | - | 13 | ||||||
JinX | - | Mainzelmädchen | 13 | - | 7 | ||||||
Mainzelmädchen | - | Team Niedersachsen | 13 | - | 5 | ||||||
Seagulls | - | Mainzelmädchen | 6 | - | 13 | ||||||
Mainzelmädchen | - | MissConnection | 13 | - | 14 | ||||||
Team Niedersachsen | - | MissConnection | 4 | - | 13 | ||||||
MissConnection | - | Seagulls | 13 | - | 8 | ||||||
Seagulls | - | Team Niedersachsen | 13 | - | 7 |
Open C-Reli Süd Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wurfkultur | - | Skid | 6 | - | 11 | ||||||
Skid | - | Ars Ludendi | 11 | - | 2 | ||||||
DisConnection | - | Skid | 6 | - | 11 | ||||||
Skid | - | Muggeseggele | 11 | - | 3 | ||||||
Muggeseggele | - | Wurfkultur | 8 | - | 5 | ||||||
Ars Ludendi | - | Muggeseggele | 7 | - | 5 | ||||||
Muggeseggele | - | DisConnection | 10 | - | 7 | ||||||
Wurfkultur | - | DisConnection | 8 | - | 7 | ||||||
DisConnection | - | Ars Ludendi | 11 | - | 9 | ||||||
Ars Ludendi | - | Wurfkultur | 10 | - | 11 |
Open C-Reli Süd Pool B | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Bad Raps 2 | 7 | - | 10 | ||||||
Bad Raps 2 | - | Sturm & Drang | 11 | - | 10 | ||||||
Baybees | - | Bad Raps 2 | 5 | - | 8 | ||||||
Bad Raps 2 | - | Ultimateamsee | 5 | - | 11 | ||||||
Ultimateamsee | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | 11 | - | 2 | ||||||
Sturm & Drang | - | Ultimateamsee | 11 | - | 8 | ||||||
Ultimateamsee | - | Baybees | 11 | - | 7 | ||||||
Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Baybees | 10 | - | 6 | ||||||
Baybees | - | Sturm & Drang | 3 | - | 11 | ||||||
Sturm & Drang | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | 11 | - | 2 |
Open C-Reli Süd Oberer Pool | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skid | - | Bad Raps 2 | 11 | - | 3 | ||||||
Sturm & Drang | - | Skid | 3 | - | 11 | ||||||
Skid | - | Ultimateamsee | 11 | - | 5 | ||||||
Wurfkultur | - | Ultimateamsee | 6 | - | 11 | ||||||
Ultimateamsee | - | Muggeseggele | 11 | - | 7 | ||||||
Muggeseggele | - | Bad Raps 2 | 9 | - | 11 | ||||||
Sturm & Drang | - | Muggeseggele | 6 | - | 11 | ||||||
Wurfkultur | - | Sturm & Drang | 11 | - | 9 | ||||||
Wurfkultur | - | Bad Raps 2 | 11 | - | 7 |
Open C-Reli Süd Unterer Pool | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DisConnection | - | Baybees | 11 | - | 3 | ||||||
Hässliche Erdferkel | - | DisConnection | 6 | - | 11 | ||||||
Ars Ludendi | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | 11 | - | 6 | ||||||
Ars Ludendi | - | Baybees | 11 | - | 7 |
Open B-Reli Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sieben Schwaben | - | To-Get-Her | 7 | - | 11 | ||||||
To-Get-Her | - | Goldfingers | 11 | - | 5 | ||||||
Drehst´n´Deckel | - | To-Get-Her | 5 | - | 11 | ||||||
To-Get-Her | - | Köln 3 | 11 | - | 5 | ||||||
Köln 3 | - | Sieben Schwaben | 10 | - | 7 | ||||||
Goldfingers | - | Köln 3 | 8 | - | 11 | ||||||
Köln 3 | - | Drehst´n´Deckel | 10 | - | 4 | ||||||
Sieben Schwaben | - | Drehst´n´Deckel | 9 | - | 11 | ||||||
Drehst´n´Deckel | - | Goldfingers | 11 | - | 7 | ||||||
Goldfingers | - | Sieben Schwaben | 11 | - | 6 |
Open B-Reli Pool B | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gummibärchen | - | Disc-O-Fever | 6 | - | 11 | ||||||
Disc-O-Fever | - | Tiefseetaucher | 11 | - | 3 | ||||||
Hallunken | - | Disc-O-Fever | 8 | - | 11 | ||||||
Disc-O-Fever | - | Fischbees | 11 | - | 6 | ||||||
Fischbees | - | Gummibärchen | 10 | - | 8 | ||||||
Tiefseetaucher | - | Fischbees | 8 | - | 11 | ||||||
Fischbees | - | Hallunken | 11 | - | 5 | ||||||
Gummibärchen | - | Hallunken | 9 | - | 11 | ||||||
Hallunken | - | Tiefseetaucher | 10 | - | 5 | ||||||
Tiefseetaucher | - | Gummibärchen | 11 | - | 10 |
Open B-Reli Oberer Pool | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
To-Get-Her | - | Hallunken | 7 | - | 8 | ||||||
Fischbees | - | To-Get-Her | 11 | - | 9 | ||||||
To-Get-Her | - | Disc-O-Fever | 11 | - | 8 | ||||||
Drehst´n´Deckel | - | Disc-O-Fever | 5 | - | 10 | ||||||
Disc-O-Fever | - | Köln 3 | 8 | - | 9 | ||||||
Köln 3 | - | Hallunken | 7 | - | 11 | ||||||
Fischbees | - | Köln 3 | 8 | - | 10 | ||||||
Drehst´n´Deckel | - | Fischbees | 9 | - | 8 | ||||||
Drehst´n´Deckel | - | Hallunken | 5 | - | 8 |
Open B-Reli Unterer Pool | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Goldfingers | - | Gummibärchen | 11 | - | 7 | ||||||
Tiefseetaucher | - | Goldfingers | 7 | - | 11 | ||||||
Sieben Schwaben | - | Tiefseetaucher | 11 | - | 5 | ||||||
Sieben Schwaben | - | Gummibärchen | 10 | - | 8 |
Open A-Reli Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Isostars | - | Cultimaters | 8 | - | 15 | ||||||
Cultimaters | - | Wall City | 14 | - | 15 | ||||||
Feldrenner | - | Cultimaters | 7 | - | 15 | ||||||
Cultimaters | - | Frühsport 0,2 | 15 | - | 9 | ||||||
Bad Raps | - | Cultimaters | 14 | - | 15 | ||||||
Cultimaters | - | Frizzly Bears | 14 | - | 13 | ||||||
Frizzly Bears | - | Isostars | 15 | - | 13 | ||||||
Wall City | - | Frizzly Bears | 13 | - | 15 | ||||||
Frizzly Bears | - | Feldrenner | 15 | - | 9 | ||||||
Frühsport 0,2 | - | Frizzly Bears | 15 | - | 7 | ||||||
Frizzly Bears | - | Bad Raps | 15 | - | 14 | ||||||
Isostars | - | Bad Raps | 9 | - | 15 | ||||||
Bad Raps | - | Wall City | 15 | - | 9 | ||||||
Feldrenner | - | Bad Raps | 8 | - | 15 | ||||||
Bad Raps | - | Frühsport 0,2 | 15 | - | 12 | ||||||
Frühsport 0,2 | - | Isostars | 12 | - | 15 | ||||||
Wall City | - | Frühsport 0,2 | 10 | - | 15 | ||||||
Frühsport 0,2 | - | Feldrenner | 15 | - | 6 | ||||||
Isostars | - | Feldrenner | 12 | - | 15 | ||||||
Feldrenner | - | Wall City | 15 | - | 11 | ||||||
Wall City | - | Isostars | 15 | - | 14 |
Open Quali Ost Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team Thueringen | - | Wurfkultur | 0 | - | 11 | ||||||
Wurfkultur | - | Himmelsstürmer | 7 | - | 6 | ||||||
USV Jena | - | Wurfkultur | 7 | - | 8 | ||||||
Wurfkultur | - | Baybees | 9 | - | 4 | ||||||
Baybees | - | Team Thueringen | 10 | - | 7 | ||||||
Himmelsstürmer | - | Baybees | 7 | - | 5 | ||||||
Baybees | - | USV Jena | 8 | - | 4 | ||||||
Team Thueringen | - | USV Jena | 7 | - | 10 | ||||||
USV Jena | - | Himmelsstürmer | 10 | - | 5 | ||||||
Himmelsstürmer | - | Team Thueringen | 9 | - | 4 |
Open Quali Ost Pool B | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Funaten 2 | - | Feldrenner 2 | 11 | - | 7 | ||||||
Sieben Schwaben 2 | - | Funaten 2 | 5 | - | 11 | ||||||
Funaten 2 | - | Heidees 2 | 9 | - | 4 | ||||||
Feldrenner 2 | - | Heidees 2 | 5 | - | 9 | ||||||
Heidees 2 | - | Sieben Schwaben 2 | 11 | - | 4 | ||||||
Sieben Schwaben 2 | - | Feldrenner 2 | 7 | - | 4 | ||||||
Huck Fressen | - | Funaten 2 | 1 | - | 11 | ||||||
Huck Fressen | - | Heidees 2 | 4 | - | 11 | ||||||
Huck Fressen | - | Feldrenner 2 | 11 | - | 6 | ||||||
Huck Fressen | - | Sieben Schwaben 2 | 8 | - | 7 |
Open Quali Ost Oberer Pool | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wurfkultur | - | Huck Fressen | 11 | - | 3 | ||||||
Heidees 2 | - | Wurfkultur | 9 | - | 7 | ||||||
Wurfkultur | - | Funaten 2 | 7 | - | 5 | ||||||
USV Jena | - | Funaten 2 | 8 | - | 7 | ||||||
Funaten 2 | - | Baybees | 10 | - | 5 | ||||||
Baybees | - | Huck Fressen | 11 | - | 4 | ||||||
Heidees 2 | - | Baybees | 3 | - | 10 | ||||||
USV Jena | - | Heidees 2 | 11 | - | 4 | ||||||
USV Jena | - | Huck Fressen | 11 | - | 6 |
Open Quali Ost Unterer Pool | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Himmelsstürmer | - | Feldrenner 2 | 8 | - | 7 | ||||||
Sieben Schwaben 2 | - | Himmelsstürmer | 3 | - | 11 | ||||||
Team Thueringen | - | Sieben Schwaben 2 | 9 | - | 11 | ||||||
Team Thueringen | - | Feldrenner 2 | 7 | - | 6 |
Open Quali West Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DisConnection | - | Gummibärchen 2 | 11 | - | 3 | ||||||
KUH | - | DisConnection | 5 | - | 10 | ||||||
DisConnection | - | Bonobos | 10 | - | 6 | ||||||
DU bist Frisbee | - | DisConnection | 5 | - | 8 | ||||||
DisConnection | - | Sean´s Sheep | 7 | - | 8 | ||||||
Gummibärchen 2 | - | Sean´s Sheep | 5 | - | 14 | ||||||
Sean´s Sheep | - | KUH | 14 | - | 5 | ||||||
Bonobos | - | Sean´s Sheep | 6 | - | 7 | ||||||
Sean´s Sheep | - | DU bist Frisbee | 6 | - | 8 | ||||||
DU bist Frisbee | - | Gummibärchen 2 | 10 | - | 4 | ||||||
KUH | - | DU bist Frisbee | 6 | - | 13 | ||||||
DU bist Frisbee | - | Bonobos | 8 | - | 5 | ||||||
Gummibärchen 2 | - | Bonobos | 3 | - | 13 | ||||||
Bonobos | - | KUH | 9 | - | 9 | ||||||
KUH | - | Gummibärchen 2 | 8 | - | 5 |
Open Quali West Pool B | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Frizzly Bears 2 | - | Indiscutabel | 7 | - | 6 | ||||||
Bremen Ultimate | - | Frizzly Bears 2 | 6 | - | 9 | ||||||
Frizzly Bears 2 | - | Bonnsais | 9 | - | 7 | ||||||
Hechte | - | Frizzly Bears 2 | 7 | - | 7 | ||||||
Frizzly Bears 2 | - | Caracals | 10 | - | 4 | ||||||
Indiscutabel | - | Caracals | 8 | - | 9 | ||||||
Caracals | - | Bremen Ultimate | 7 | - | 4 | ||||||
Bonnsais | - | Caracals | 3 | - | 12 | ||||||
Caracals | - | Hechte | 8 | - | 6 | ||||||
Hechte | - | Indiscutabel | 7 | - | 7 | ||||||
Bremen Ultimate | - | Hechte | 8 | - | 11 | ||||||
Hechte | - | Bonnsais | 8 | - | 7 | ||||||
Indiscutabel | - | Bonnsais | 7 | - | 8 | ||||||
Bonnsais | - | Bremen Ultimate | 7 | - | 6 | ||||||
Bremen Ultimate | - | Indiscutabel | 6 | - | 5 |
Open Quali West Oberer Pool | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DisConnection | - | Hechte | 9 | - | 6 | ||||||
Caracals | - | DisConnection | 4 | - | 7 | ||||||
DisConnection | - | Frizzly Bears 2 | 14 | - | 2 | ||||||
DU bist Frisbee | - | Frizzly Bears 2 | 8 | - | 6 | ||||||
Frizzly Bears 2 | - | Sean´s Sheep | 5 | - | 8 | ||||||
Sean´s Sheep | - | Hechte | 11 | - | 4 | ||||||
Caracals | - | Sean´s Sheep | 4 | - | 6 | ||||||
DU bist Frisbee | - | Caracals | 7 | - | 6 | ||||||
DU bist Frisbee | - | Hechte | 6 | - | 5 |
Open Quali West Unterer Pool | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bonobos | - | Indiscutabel | 6 | - | 10 | ||||||
Bremen Ultimate | - | Bonobos | 6 | - | 7 | ||||||
Bonobos | - | Bonnsais | 7 | - | 9 | ||||||
Gummibärchen 2 | - | Bonnsais | 5 | - | 8 | ||||||
Bonnsais | - | KUH | 8 | - | 5 | ||||||
KUH | - | Indiscutabel | 7 | - | 8 | ||||||
Bremen Ultimate | - | KUH | 10 | - | 9 | ||||||
Gummibärchen 2 | - | Bremen Ultimate | 3 | - | 9 | ||||||
Gummibärchen 2 | - | Indiscutabel | 5 | - | 9 |
Damen Quali Süd Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bad Raps | - | DOMinas | 7 | - | 13 | ||||||
DOMinas | - | Bonnsais | 13 | - | 3 | ||||||
Masturbine | - | DOMinas | 1 | - | 13 | ||||||
DOMinas | - | Sieben Schwaben | 13 | - | 6 | ||||||
Ars Ludendi | - | DOMinas | 3 | - | 13 | ||||||
DOMinas | - | Frankas | 13 | - | 8 | ||||||
Frankas | - | Bad Raps | 13 | - | 2 | ||||||
Bonnsais | - | Frankas | 2 | - | 13 | ||||||
Frankas | - | Masturbine | 13 | - | 3 | ||||||
Sieben Schwaben | - | Frankas | 3 | - | 13 | ||||||
Frankas | - | Ars Ludendi | 13 | - | 2 | ||||||
Bad Raps | - | Ars Ludendi | 11 | - | 12 | ||||||
Ars Ludendi | - | Bonnsais | 13 | - | 4 | ||||||
Masturbine | - | Ars Ludendi | 5 | - | 11 | ||||||
Ars Ludendi | - | Sieben Schwaben | 9 | - | 6 | ||||||
Sieben Schwaben | - | Bad Raps | 10 | - | 12 | ||||||
Bonnsais | - | Sieben Schwaben | 6 | - | 11 | ||||||
Sieben Schwaben | - | Masturbine | 13 | - | 8 | ||||||
Bad Raps | - | Masturbine | 6 | - | 10 | ||||||
Masturbine | - | Bonnsais | 11 | - | 8 | ||||||
Bonnsais | - | Bad Raps | 12 | - | 11 |
Test Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team A | - | Team F | 3 | - | 2 | ||||||
Team E | - | Team A | 4 | - | 0 | ||||||
Team A | - | Team D | 2 | - | 5 | ||||||
Team C | - | Team A | 1 | - | 6 | ||||||
Team A | - | Team B | 4 | - | 2 | ||||||
Team F | - | Team B | 1 | - | 0 | ||||||
Team B | - | Team E | 2 | - | 4 | ||||||
Team D | - | Team B | 5 | - | 2 | ||||||
Team B | - | Team C | 3 | - | 4 | ||||||
Team C | - | Team F | 4 | - | 0 | ||||||
Team E | - | Team C | 3 | - | 1 | ||||||
Team C | - | Team D | 3 | - | 6 | ||||||
Team F | - | Team D | 5 | - | 4 | ||||||
Team D | - | Team E | 2 | - | 1 | ||||||
Team E | - | Team F | 3 | - | 0 |
La 4.2.2012 Münster
Damen Quali Nord Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | Kenttä 1 | Paradisca | - | FUC Antiserum B | 3 | - | 12 | ||||
09:13 | Kenttä 1 | Frau Rauscher | - | Yrr | 13 | - | 1 | ||||
09:56 | Kenttä 1 | Saxy Divas | - | Indiscutabel | 12 | - | 1 | ||||
10:39 | Kenttä 1 | FUC Antiserum B | - | Aschenpottel | 9 | - | 11 | ||||
11:22 | Kenttä 1 | Yrr | - | Paradisca | 10 | - | 14 | ||||
12:05 | Kenttä 1 | Indiscutabel | - | Frau Rauscher | 9 | - | 11 | ||||
12:48 | Kenttä 1 | Aschenpottel | - | Saxy Divas | 8 | - | 10 | ||||
13:31 | Kenttä 1 | Yrr | - | FUC Antiserum B | 3 | - | 13 | ||||
14:14 | Kenttä 1 | Indiscutabel | - | Paradisca | 13 | - | 12 | ||||
14:57 | Kenttä 1 | Aschenpottel | - | Frau Rauscher | 12 | - | 11 | ||||
15:40 | Kenttä 1 | FUC Antiserum B | - | Saxy Divas | 11 | - | 9 |
Su 5.2.2012 Münster
Damen Quali Nord Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:45 | Kenttä 1 | Paradisca | - | Aschenpottel | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
09:28 | Kenttä 1 | Indiscutabel | - | Yrr | 12 | - | 0 | ||||
10:11 | Kenttä 1 | Frau Rauscher | - | Paradisca | 13 | - | 6 | ||||
10:54 | Kenttä 1 | Saxy Divas | - | Yrr | 12 | - | 3 | ||||
11:37 | Kenttä 1 | Aschenpottel | - | Indiscutabel | 13 | - | 7 | ||||
12:20 | Kenttä 1 | Frau Rauscher | - | FUC Antiserum B | 12 | - | 10 | ||||
13:03 | Kenttä 1 | Paradisca | - | Saxy Divas | 4 | - | 13 | ||||
13:46 | Kenttä 1 | Yrr | - | Aschenpottel | 1 | - | 13 | ||||
14:29 | Kenttä 1 | FUC Antiserum B | - | Indiscutabel | 13 | - | 7 | ||||
15:12 | Kenttä 1 | Saxy Divas | - | Frau Rauscher | 13 | - | 6 |
La 11.2.2012 Dortmund
Open C-Reli Nord Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:50 | Kenttä 1 | Funaten 2 | - | Sean´s Sheep | 9 | - | 11 | ||||
15:25 | Kenttä 1 | Funaten | - | Deine Mudder | 3 | - | 11 | ||||
16:00 | Kenttä 1 | Funaten 2 | - | DJ Dahlem | 9 | - | 11 | ||||
16:35 | Kenttä 1 | Sean´s Sheep | - | Funaten | 11 | - | 10 | ||||
17:10 | Kenttä 1 | Deine Mudder | - | DJ Dahlem | 11 | - | 6 | ||||
17:45 | Kenttä 1 | Funaten | - | Funaten 2 | 11 | - | 7 | ||||
18:20 | Kenttä 1 | DJ Dahlem | - | Sean´s Sheep | 13 | - | 11 | ||||
18:55 | Kenttä 1 | Deine Mudder | - | Funaten 2 | 11 | - | 4 | ||||
19:30 | Kenttä 1 | DJ Dahlem | - | Funaten | 11 | - | 7 | ||||
20:05 | Kenttä 1 | Sean´s Sheep | - | Deine Mudder | 8 | - | 11 |
Open C-Reli Nord Pool B | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Kenttä 1 | DU bist Frisbee | - | Frizzly Bears 2 | 11 | - | 8 | ||||
09:35 | Kenttä 1 | Saxy Divers | - | Torpedo Phoenix | 8 | - | 11 | ||||
10:10 | Kenttä 1 | Frühsport 0,5 | - | DU bist Frisbee | 3 | - | 11 | ||||
10:45 | Kenttä 1 | Frizzly Bears 2 | - | Torpedo Phoenix | 11 | - | 8 | ||||
11:20 | Kenttä 1 | Frühsport 0,5 | - | Saxy Divers | 3 | - | 11 | ||||
11:55 | Kenttä 1 | Torpedo Phoenix | - | DU bist Frisbee | 8 | - | 10 | ||||
12:30 | Kenttä 1 | Frizzly Bears 2 | - | Frühsport 0,5 | 11 | - | 3 | ||||
13:05 | Kenttä 1 | DU bist Frisbee | - | Saxy Divers | 7 | - | 11 | ||||
13:40 | Kenttä 1 | Torpedo Phoenix | - | Frühsport 0,5 | 11 | - | 5 | ||||
14:15 | Kenttä 1 | Saxy Divers | - | Frizzly Bears 2 | 11 | - | 12 |
Su 12.2.2012 Dortmund
Open C-Reli Nord Oberer Pool | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Kenttä 1 | Frizzly Bears 2 | - | DJ Dahlem | 11 | - | 8 | ||||
09:35 | Kenttä 1 | Sean´s Sheep | - | DU bist Frisbee | 11 | - | 12 | ||||
10:10 | Kenttä 1 | Deine Mudder | - | Torpedo Phoenix | 11 | - | 3 | ||||
11:55 | Kenttä 1 | Sean´s Sheep | - | Frizzly Bears 2 | 9 | - | 11 | ||||
12:30 | Kenttä 1 | DJ Dahlem | - | Torpedo Phoenix | 11 | - | 10 | ||||
13:05 | Kenttä 1 | Deine Mudder | - | DU bist Frisbee | 9 | - | 5 | ||||
14:50 | Kenttä 1 | Sean´s Sheep | - | Torpedo Phoenix | 8 | - | 11 | ||||
15:25 | Kenttä 1 | DU bist Frisbee | - | DJ Dahlem | 11 | - | 7 | ||||
16:00 | Kenttä 1 | Frizzly Bears 2 | - | Deine Mudder | 3 | - | 11 |
Open C-Reli Nord Unterer Pool | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:45 | Kenttä 1 | Funaten | - | Frühsport 0,5 | 11 | - | 2 | ||||
11:20 | Kenttä 1 | Funaten 2 | - | Saxy Divers | 9 | - | 11 | ||||
13:40 | Kenttä 1 | Funaten 2 | - | Frühsport 0,5 | 11 | - | 4 | ||||
14:15 | Kenttä 1 | Saxy Divers | - | Funaten | 11 | - | 7 |
UJDM
La 24.3.2012 Münster
Junioren U20 G1 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | Kenttä Wolbeck 1 | Catch´em All | - | Bomblebeez | 11 | - | 4 | ||||
08:30 | Kenttä Wolbeck 2 | Heilbronner Muggeseggele | - | Bad Raps | 5 | - | 8 | ||||
10:30 | Kenttä Wolbeck 1 | Bad Raps | - | Catch´em All | 6 | - | 4 | ||||
10:30 | Kenttä Wolbeck 2 | Bomblebeez | - | Heilbronner Muggeseggele | 2 | - | 14 | ||||
12:30 | Kenttä Wolbeck 1 | Catch´em All | - | Heilbronner Muggeseggele | 7 | - | 10 | ||||
12:30 | Kenttä Wolbeck 2 | Bad Raps | - | Bomblebeez | 13 | - | 2 |
Junioren U20 G2 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Kenttä Wolbeck 1 | Air Force Eickel | - | BUM | 4 | - | 14 | ||||
10:00 | Kenttä Wolbeck 2 | Ultimate Greenhorns | - | Pizza Volante Leipzig | 8 | - | 7 | ||||
12:00 | Kenttä Wolbeck 1 | Pizza Volante Leipzig | - | Air Force Eickel | 7 | - | 10 | ||||
12:00 | Kenttä Wolbeck 2 | BUM | - | Ultimate Greenhorns | 12 | - | 5 | ||||
14:00 | Kenttä Wolbeck 1 | Air Force Eickel | - | Ultimate Greenhorns | 8 | - | 8 | ||||
14:00 | Kenttä Wolbeck 2 | Pizza Volante Leipzig | - | BUM | 2 | - | 16 |
Junioren U20 G3 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | Kenttä Wolbeck 1 | The Kids | - | Fischbees NEXT | 12 | - | 5 | ||||
09:30 | Kenttä Wolbeck 2 | Diskick | - | Cultimaters | 3 | - | 6 | ||||
11:30 | Kenttä Wolbeck 1 | Cultimaters | - | The Kids | 9 | - | 4 | ||||
11:30 | Kenttä Wolbeck 2 | Fischbees NEXT | - | Diskick | 3 | - | 11 | ||||
13:30 | Kenttä Wolbeck 1 | The Kids | - | Diskick | 5 | - | 8 | ||||
13:30 | Kenttä Wolbeck 2 | Cultimaters | - | Fischbees NEXT | 13 | - | 2 |
Junioren U20 G4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Kenttä Wolbeck 1 | To-get-her Gemmrigheim | - | Berlions | 13 | - | 2 | ||||
09:00 | Kenttä Wolbeck 2 | Sean´s Sheep | - | Awesome Soul | 14 | - | 1 | ||||
11:00 | Kenttä Wolbeck 1 | Awesome Soul | - | To-get-her Gemmrigheim | 2 | - | 14 | ||||
11:00 | Kenttä Wolbeck 2 | Berlions | - | Sean´s Sheep | 2 | - | 14 | ||||
13:00 | Kenttä Wolbeck 1 | To-get-her Gemmrigheim | - | Sean´s Sheep | 9 | - | 8 | ||||
13:00 | Kenttä Wolbeck 2 | Awesome Soul | - | Berlions | 5 | - | 11 |
Junioren U20 Pre-Quarters | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 | Kenttä Wolbeck 1 | Heilbronner Muggeseggele | - | Berlions | 12 | - | 7 | ||||
14:30 | Kenttä Wolbeck 2 | Catch´em All | - | Sean´s Sheep | 5 | - | 9 | ||||
15:10 | Kenttä Wolbeck 1 | Ultimate Greenhorns | - | The Kids | 6 | - | 17 | ||||
15:10 | Kenttä Wolbeck 2 | Air Force Eickel | - | Diskick | 6 | - | 9 |
Junioren U20 Playoffs 1-8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:25 | Kenttä Wolbeck 2 | Cultimaters | - | Sean´s Sheep | 9 | - | 7 | ||||
17:00 | Kenttä Wolbeck 1 | To-get-her Gemmrigheim | - | Diskick | 12 | - | 6 | ||||
17:35 | Kenttä Wolbeck 2 | Bad Raps | - | The Kids | 8 | - | 6 | ||||
19:30 | Kenttä Ballsporthalle | BUM | - | Heilbronner Muggeseggele | 13 | - | 5 |
Junioren U20 Playoffs 9-16 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:50 | Kenttä Wolbeck 2 | Pizza Volante Leipzig | - | Catch´em All | 8 | - | 12 | ||||
15:50 | Kenttä Wolbeck 1 | Fischbees NEXT | - | Berlions | 9 | - | 11 | ||||
16:25 | Kenttä Wolbeck 1 | Awesome Soul | - | Ultimate Greenhorns | 8 | - | 10 | ||||
17:00 | Kenttä Wolbeck 2 | Bomblebeez | - | Air Force Eickel | 11 | - | 12 |
Junioren U17 G1 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:15 | Kenttä Leo-Halle | Catch`em All | - | Einceller | 13 | - | 4 | ||||
08:50 | Kenttä Leo-Halle | Ultimate Greenhorns | - | UFO (Osnabrück) | 6 | - | 11 | ||||
09:25 | Kenttä Leo-Halle | The Kids | - | Catch`em All | 3 | - | 11 | ||||
10:00 | Kenttä Leo-Halle | Ultimate Greenhorns | - | Einceller | 16 | - | 5 | ||||
10:35 | Kenttä Leo-Halle | UFO (Osnabrück) | - | The Kids | 16 | - | 2 | ||||
13:30 | Kenttä Ballsporthalle | Catch`em All | - | Ultimate Greenhorns | 9 | - | 11 | ||||
14:05 | Kenttä Ballsporthalle | Einceller | - | UFO (Osnabrück) | 3 | - | 18 | ||||
14:40 | Kenttä Ballsporthalle | UFO (Osnabrück) | - | Catch`em All | 16 | - | 4 | ||||
15:15 | Kenttä Ballsporthalle | Einceller | - | The Kids | 9 | - | 8 | ||||
15:50 | Kenttä Ballsporthalle | The Kids | - | Ultimate Greenhorns | 5 | - | 14 |
Junioren U17 G2 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:15 | Kenttä Ballsporthalle | FrühKids | - | Sean`s Sheep | 9 | - | 12 | ||||
08:50 | Kenttä Ballsporthalle | Pizza Volante Leipzig | - | To-get-her Gemmrigheim | 12 | - | 8 | ||||
09:25 | Kenttä Ballsporthalle | Fischbees | - | Bad Raps | 2 | - | 18 | ||||
10:00 | Kenttä Ballsporthalle | Sean`s Sheep | - | Pizza Volante Leipzig | 9 | - | 10 | ||||
10:35 | Kenttä Ballsporthalle | FrühKids | - | Bad Raps | 7 | - | 14 | ||||
11:10 | Kenttä Ballsporthalle | Fischbees | - | To-get-her Gemmrigheim | 6 | - | 12 | ||||
11:45 | Kenttä Ballsporthalle | Bad Raps | - | Sean`s Sheep | 16 | - | 6 | ||||
12:20 | Kenttä Ballsporthalle | To-get-her Gemmrigheim | - | FrühKids | 3 | - | 15 | ||||
12:55 | Kenttä Ballsporthalle | Pizza Volante Leipzig | - | Fischbees | 12 | - | 7 | ||||
13:40 | Kenttä Leo-Halle | To-get-her Gemmrigheim | - | Sean`s Sheep | 2 | - | 15 | ||||
14:15 | Kenttä Leo-Halle | Bad Raps | - | Pizza Volante Leipzig | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
14:50 | Kenttä Leo-Halle | Fischbees | - | FrühKids | 2 | - | 18 | ||||
16:25 | Kenttä Ballsporthalle | To-get-her Gemmrigheim | - | Bad Raps | 3 | - | 21 | ||||
17:00 | Kenttä Ballsporthalle | Sean`s Sheep | - | Fischbees | 3 | - | 17 | ||||
17:35 | Kenttä Ballsporthalle | Pizza Volante Leipzig | - | FrühKids | 8 | - | 9 |
Junioren U14 G1 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:20 | Kenttä Haupthalle | Pizza Volante Leipzig | - | Ultimate Greenhorns | 6 | - | 6 | ||||
08:50 | Kenttä Haupthalle | Bestceller | - | Aitschbees | 2 | - | 14 | ||||
09:50 | Kenttä Haupthalle | Ultimate Greenhorns | - | Flying IGSeez | 12 | - | 3 | ||||
10:20 | Kenttä Haupthalle | Aitschbees | - | Pizza Volante Leipzig | 13 | - | 2 | ||||
11:20 | Kenttä Haupthalle | Pizza Volante Leipzig | - | Bestceller | 4 | - | 7 | ||||
11:50 | Kenttä Haupthalle | Flying IGSeez | - | Aitschbees | 3 | - | 18 | ||||
12:40 | Kenttä Leo-Halle | Aitschbees | - | Ultimate Greenhorns | 11 | - | 5 | ||||
13:10 | Kenttä Leo-Halle | Bestceller | - | Flying IGSeez | 9 | - | 5 | ||||
15:50 | Kenttä Haupthalle | Ultimate Greenhorns | - | Bestceller | 9 | - | 8 | ||||
16:20 | Kenttä Haupthalle | Flying IGSeez | - | Pizza Volante Leipzig | 6 | - | 8 |
Junioren U14 G2 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:20 | Kenttä Haupthalle | Frizzly Bears | - | Bad Raps 2 | 9 | - | 3 | ||||
10:50 | Kenttä Haupthalle | Sean`s Sheep | - | The Kids | 7 | - | 9 | ||||
12:10 | Kenttä Leo-Halle | Frizzly Bears | - | Sean`s Sheep | 7 | - | 10 | ||||
12:20 | Kenttä Haupthalle | Bad Raps 2 | - | The Kids | 0 | - | 17 | ||||
13:50 | Kenttä Haupthalle | Bad Raps 2 | - | Sean`s Sheep | 4 | - | 13 | ||||
14:50 | Kenttä Haupthalle | The Kids | - | Frizzly Bears | 12 | - | 6 |
Junioren U14 G3 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:10 | Kenttä Leo-Halle | UFO (Osnabrück) | - | To-get-her Gemmrigheim | 3 | - | 10 | ||||
11:40 | Kenttä Leo-Halle | Einceller | - | Bad Raps | 0 | - | 18 | ||||
12:50 | Kenttä Haupthalle | Einceller | - | To-get-her Gemmrigheim | 3 | - | 12 | ||||
13:20 | Kenttä Haupthalle | Bad Raps | - | UFO (Osnabrück) | 7 | - | 6 | ||||
14:20 | Kenttä Haupthalle | UFO (Osnabrück) | - | Einceller | 5 | - | 8 | ||||
15:20 | Kenttä Haupthalle | To-get-her Gemmrigheim | - | Bad Raps | 6 | - | 7 |
Junioren U14 Shootout | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 | Kenttä Leo-Halle | Frizzly Bears | - | Einceller | 9 | - | 5 |
Junioren U14 Playoffs 1-8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:10 | Kenttä Ballsporthalle | Sean`s Sheep | - | To-get-her Gemmrigheim | 5 | - | 12 |
Junioren U14 Pool 9-13 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Kenttä Leo-Halle | Bad Raps 2 | - | UFO (Osnabrück) | 3 | - | 14 |
Su 25.3.2012 Münster
Junioren U20 Playoffs 1-8 Semifinals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | Kenttä Wolbeck 1 | Sean´s Sheep | - | QF Loser 2 | 12 | - | 7 | ||||
08:35 | Kenttä Wolbeck 1 | Heilbronner Muggeseggele | - | Diskick | 6 | - | 7 | ||||
09:10 | Kenttä Wolbeck 1 | Cultimaters | - | Bad Raps | 8 | - | 7 | ||||
09:45 | Kenttä Wolbeck 1 | BUM | - | To-get-her Gemmrigheim | 9 | - | 10 |
Junioren U20 Playoffs 1-8 Finals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:20 | Kenttä Wolbeck 1 | Sean´s Sheep | - | Diskick | 16 | - | 3 | ||||
10:55 | Kenttä Wolbeck 1 | The Kids | - | Heilbronner Muggeseggele | 6 | - | 12 | ||||
13:15 | Kenttä Haupthalle | Bad Raps | - | BUM | 6 | - | 7 | ||||
15:00 | Kenttä Haupthalle | Cultimaters | - | To-get-her Gemmrigheim | 8 | - | 9 |
Junioren U20 Playoffs 9-16 Semifinals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | Kenttä Wolbeck 2 | Pizza Volante Leipzig | - | Bomblebeez | 17 | - | 4 | ||||
08:35 | Kenttä Wolbeck 2 | Fischbees NEXT | - | Awesome Soul | 10 | - | 7 | ||||
09:10 | Kenttä Wolbeck 2 | Catch´em All | - | Air Force Eickel | 12 | - | 3 | ||||
09:45 | Kenttä Wolbeck 2 | Berlions | - | Ultimate Greenhorns | 10 | - | 7 |
Junioren U20 Playoffs 9-16 Finals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:20 | Kenttä Wolbeck 2 | Pizza Volante Leipzig | - | Fischbees NEXT | 7 | - | 12 | ||||
10:55 | Kenttä Wolbeck 2 | Bomblebeez | - | Awesome Soul | 8 | - | 12 | ||||
11:30 | Kenttä Wolbeck 2 | Catch´em All | - | Berlions | 6 | - | 8 | ||||
11:30 | Kenttä Wolbeck 1 | Air Force Eickel | - | Ultimate Greenhorns | 8 | - | 16 |
Junioren U17 Playoffs 1-8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:10 | Kenttä Ballsporthalle | UFO (Osnabrück) | - | Sean`s Sheep | 13 | - | 6 | ||||
09:13 | Kenttä Leo-Halle | Catch`em All | - | FrühKids | 8 | - | 10 | ||||
09:45 | Kenttä Ballsporthalle | Bad Raps | - | Einceller | 18 | - | 4 | ||||
09:47 | Kenttä Leo-Halle | Pizza Volante Leipzig | - | Ultimate Greenhorns | 5 | - | 16 |
Junioren U17 Playoffs 1-8 Semifinals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:50 | Kenttä Ballsporthalle | UFO (Osnabrück) | - | FrühKids | 16 | - | 2 | ||||
10:55 | Kenttä Leo-Halle | Sean`s Sheep | - | Catch`em All | 13 | - | 9 | ||||
11:25 | Kenttä Ballsporthalle | Ultimate Greenhorns | - | Bad Raps | 4 | - | 13 | ||||
11:29 | Kenttä Leo-Halle | Pizza Volante Leipzig | - | Einceller | 19 | - | 5 |
Junioren U17 Playoffs 1-8 Finals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:35 | Kenttä Ballsporthalle | Catch`em All | - | Einceller | 9 | - | 4 | ||||
13:10 | Kenttä Ballsporthalle | Sean`s Sheep | - | Pizza Volante Leipzig | 11 | - | 5 | ||||
13:45 | Kenttä Ballsporthalle | FrühKids | - | Ultimate Greenhorns | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
14:35 | Kenttä Haupthalle | UFO (Osnabrück) | - | Bad Raps | 5 | - | 9 |
Junioren U17 Pool 9-11 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:39 | Kenttä Leo-Halle | Fischbees | - | The Kids | 8 | - | 5 | ||||
10:21 | Kenttä Leo-Halle | To-get-her Gemmrigheim | - | Fischbees | 11 | - | 9 | ||||
12:00 | Kenttä Ballsporthalle | The Kids | - | To-get-her Gemmrigheim | 8 | - | 6 |
Junioren U14 Playoffs 1-8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:10 | Kenttä Leo-Halle | Bestceller | - | The Kids | 6 | - | 9 | ||||
08:10 | Kenttä Haupthalle | Ultimate Greenhorns | - | Bad Raps | 3 | - | 9 | ||||
08:40 | Kenttä Haupthalle | Frizzly Bears | - | Aitschbees | 11 | - | 7 |
Junioren U14 Playoffs 1-8 Semifinals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:10 | Kenttä Haupthalle | Ultimate Greenhorns | - | Aitschbees | 2 | - | 10 | ||||
09:40 | Kenttä Haupthalle | Bestceller | - | Sean`s Sheep | 4 | - | 12 | ||||
10:40 | Kenttä Haupthalle | Bad Raps | - | Frizzly Bears | 15 | - | 3 | ||||
11:10 | Kenttä Haupthalle | The Kids | - | To-get-her Gemmrigheim | 7 | - | 14 |
Junioren U14 Playoffs 1-8 Finals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:40 | Kenttä Haupthalle | Bestceller | - | Ultimate Greenhorns | 8 | - | 9 | ||||
12:10 | Kenttä Haupthalle | Sean`s Sheep | - | Aitschbees | 15 | - | 2 | ||||
12:40 | Kenttä Haupthalle | The Kids | - | Frizzly Bears | 10 | - | 6 | ||||
13:50 | Kenttä Haupthalle | To-get-her Gemmrigheim | - | Bad Raps | 6 | - | 7 |
Junioren U14 Pool 9-13 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:10 | Kenttä Ballsporthalle | Einceller | - | Pizza Volante Leipzig | 0 | - | 1 | ||||
08:40 | Kenttä Ballsporthalle | Flying IGSeez | - | Bad Raps 2 | 9 | - | 7 | ||||
10:10 | Kenttä Haupthalle | Pizza Volante Leipzig | - | UFO (Osnabrück) | 3 | - | 13 | ||||
10:20 | Kenttä Ballsporthalle | Flying IGSeez | - | Einceller | 4 | - | 15 | ||||
12:02 | Kenttä Leo-Halle | Bad Raps 2 | - | Pizza Volante Leipzig | 4 | - | 8 | ||||
12:30 | Kenttä Leo-Halle | UFO (Osnabrück) | - | Flying IGSeez | 15 | - | 2 | ||||
13:00 | Kenttä Leo-Halle | Einceller | - | Bad Raps 2 | 5 | - | 4 |
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 29.6.2024 14:32