UJDM Without grouping Without grouping All groupings
Without grouping
Junioren U14 Pool 9-13 |
|
|
UFO (Osnabrück) |
- |
Einceller |
5 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Damen 1. Liga Finale |
|
|
JinX |
- |
Woodchicas |
13 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Damen 1. Liga Pool A |
|
|
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Woodchicas |
3 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Woodchicas |
- |
Heidees |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
|
|
MissConnection |
- |
Woodchicas |
7 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Woodchicas |
- |
JinX |
11 |
- |
12 |
|
|
|
|
Halle Berries |
- |
Woodchicas |
5 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Woodchicas |
- |
Erdferkelinnen |
13 |
- |
10 |
|
|
|
|
Erdferkelinnen |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
13 |
- |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Heidees |
- |
Erdferkelinnen |
13 |
- |
10 |
|
|
|
|
Erdferkelinnen |
- |
MissConnection |
8 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
JinX |
- |
Erdferkelinnen |
10 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Erdferkelinnen |
- |
Halle Berries |
13 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Halle Berries |
8 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Halle Berries |
- |
Heidees |
7 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
MissConnection |
- |
Halle Berries |
13 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
Halle Berries |
- |
JinX |
3 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
JinX |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
13 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Heidees |
- |
JinX |
11 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
JinX |
- |
MissConnection |
13 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Frizzly Bears |
- |
MissConnection |
9 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
MissConnection |
- |
Heidees |
11 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Heidees |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
10 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Damen 2. Liga Finale |
|
|
DOMinas |
- |
Saxy Divas |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Damen 2. Liga Pool A |
|
|
Aschenpottel |
- |
Saxy Divas |
8 |
- |
12 |
|
|
|
|
Saxy Divas |
- |
DOMinas |
8 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
Saxy Divas |
7 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Saxy Divas |
- |
Seagulls |
12 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
|
Frankas |
- |
Saxy Divas |
11 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Saxy Divas |
- |
Team Niedersachsen |
13 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
|
Team Niedersachsen |
- |
Aschenpottel |
8 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
DOMinas |
- |
Team Niedersachsen |
13 |
- |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Team Niedersachsen |
- |
Mainzelmädchen |
10 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Seagulls |
- |
Team Niedersachsen |
13 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
|
Team Niedersachsen |
- |
Frankas |
6 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Aschenpottel |
- |
Frankas |
7 |
- |
12 |
|
|
|
|
Frankas |
- |
DOMinas |
8 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
Frankas |
7 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Frankas |
- |
Seagulls |
11 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
|
Seagulls |
- |
Aschenpottel |
13 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
|
DOMinas |
- |
Seagulls |
13 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
Seagulls |
- |
Mainzelmädchen |
10 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
Aschenpottel |
- |
Mainzelmädchen |
7 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
DOMinas |
8 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
DOMinas |
- |
Aschenpottel |
13 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Damen 3. Liga Finale |
|
|
Drehst´n´Deckel |
- |
FUC Antiserum B |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Damen 3. Liga Pool A |
|
|
FUC Antiserum B |
- |
Griffins Lehre |
13 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Griffins Lehre |
- |
Paradisca |
11 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Masturbine |
- |
Griffins Lehre |
12 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Griffins Lehre |
- |
Drehst´n´Deckel |
3 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Drehst´n´Deckel |
- |
FUC Antiserum B |
14 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Paradisca |
- |
Drehst´n´Deckel |
8 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Drehst´n´Deckel |
- |
Masturbine |
13 |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
|
FUC Antiserum B |
- |
Masturbine |
13 |
- |
1 |
|
|
|
|
Masturbine |
- |
Paradisca |
13 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
Paradisca |
- |
FUC Antiserum B |
5 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Open 1. Liga Finale |
|
|
Heidees |
- |
Zamperl |
17 |
- |
16 |
|
|
Open 1. Liga Pool A |
|
|
Frühsport 0,2 |
- |
Zamperl |
16 |
- |
14 |
|
|
|
|
Zamperl |
- |
Bad Raps |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
|
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Zamperl |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
|
Zamperl |
- |
Cultimaters |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
|
|
Heidees |
- |
Zamperl |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Zamperl |
- |
Woodies |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
|
|
Woodies |
- |
Frühsport 0,2 |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Bad Raps |
- |
Woodies |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Woodies |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
Cultimaters |
- |
Woodies |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
|
Woodies |
- |
Heidees |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
|
Frühsport 0,2 |
- |
Heidees |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
|
Heidees |
- |
Bad Raps |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
|
|
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Heidees |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
|
Heidees |
- |
Cultimaters |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
|
|
Cultimaters |
- |
Frühsport 0,2 |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Bad Raps |
- |
Cultimaters |
16 |
- |
17 |
|
|
|
|
Cultimaters |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
16 |
- |
17 |
|
|
|
|
Frühsport 0,2 |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
16 |
- |
17 |
|
|
|
|
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Bad Raps |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Bad Raps |
- |
Frühsport 0,2 |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Open 2. Liga Finale |
|
|
Disc-O-Fever |
- |
Hallunken |
13 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Open 2. Liga Pool A |
|
|
Disc-O-Fever |
- |
Feldrenner |
13 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
Feldrenner |
- |
Köln 3 |
9 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
To-Get-Her |
- |
Feldrenner |
13 |
- |
12 |
|
|
|
|
Feldrenner |
- |
Hallunken |
11 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Isostars |
- |
Feldrenner |
13 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
Feldrenner |
- |
Wall City |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
|
Wall City |
- |
Disc-O-Fever |
10 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Köln 3 |
- |
Wall City |
13 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
|
Wall City |
- |
To-Get-Her |
13 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
|
Hallunken |
- |
Wall City |
8 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Wall City |
- |
Isostars |
11 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Disc-O-Fever |
- |
Isostars |
11 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Isostars |
- |
Köln 3 |
9 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
To-Get-Her |
- |
Isostars |
7 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Isostars |
- |
Hallunken |
10 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Hallunken |
- |
Disc-O-Fever |
7 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Köln 3 |
- |
Hallunken |
12 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Hallunken |
- |
To-Get-Her |
13 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
Disc-O-Fever |
- |
To-Get-Her |
13 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
To-Get-Her |
- |
Köln 3 |
9 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Köln 3 |
- |
Disc-O-Fever |
7 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Open 3. Liga Nord/Ost Finale |
|
|
UltimateAmSee |
- |
Wurfkultur |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Open 3. Liga Nord/Ost Pool A |
|
|
DJ Dahlem |
- |
Drehst´n´Deckel |
5 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Drehst´n´Deckel |
- |
UltimateAmSee |
9 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Fischbees |
- |
Drehst´n´Deckel |
3 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Drehst´n´Deckel |
- |
Goldfingers |
9 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Deine Mudder |
- |
Drehst´n´Deckel |
13 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Drehst´n´Deckel |
- |
Wurfkultur |
13 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
Wurfkultur |
- |
DJ Dahlem |
13 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
UltimateAmSee |
- |
Wurfkultur |
13 |
- |
10 |
|
|
|
|
Wurfkultur |
- |
Fischbees |
13 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
|
Goldfingers |
- |
Wurfkultur |
11 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Wurfkultur |
- |
Deine Mudder |
13 |
- |
12 |
|
|
|
|
DJ Dahlem |
- |
Deine Mudder |
10 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Deine Mudder |
- |
UltimateAmSee |
11 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Fischbees |
- |
Deine Mudder |
5 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Deine Mudder |
- |
Goldfingers |
13 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
Goldfingers |
- |
DJ Dahlem |
13 |
- |
1 |
|
|
|
|
UltimateAmSee |
- |
Goldfingers |
11 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Goldfingers |
- |
Fischbees |
11 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
DJ Dahlem |
- |
Fischbees |
10 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Fischbees |
- |
UltimateAmSee |
13 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
|
UltimateAmSee |
- |
DJ Dahlem |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Open 3. Liga Süd/West Finale |
|
|
Skid |
- |
Gummibärchen |
13 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Open 3. Liga Süd/West Pool A |
|
|
Tiefseetaucher |
- |
Skid |
6 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Skid |
- |
Bad Raps 2 |
13 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
DU bist Frisbee |
- |
Skid |
6 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Skid |
- |
Muggeseggele |
13 |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
|
Gummibärchen |
- |
Skid |
5 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Skid |
- |
Torpedo Phoenix |
13 |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
|
Torpedo Phoenix |
- |
Tiefseetaucher |
13 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Bad Raps 2 |
- |
Torpedo Phoenix |
13 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
|
Torpedo Phoenix |
- |
DU bist Frisbee |
9 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Muggeseggele |
- |
Torpedo Phoenix |
13 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Torpedo Phoenix |
- |
Gummibärchen |
10 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Tiefseetaucher |
- |
Gummibärchen |
10 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Gummibärchen |
- |
Bad Raps 2 |
13 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
|
DU bist Frisbee |
- |
Gummibärchen |
7 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Gummibärchen |
- |
Muggeseggele |
13 |
- |
10 |
|
|
|
|
Muggeseggele |
- |
Tiefseetaucher |
8 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Bad Raps 2 |
- |
Muggeseggele |
13 |
- |
10 |
|
|
|
|
Muggeseggele |
- |
DU bist Frisbee |
13 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
Tiefseetaucher |
- |
DU bist Frisbee |
13 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
|
DU bist Frisbee |
- |
Bad Raps 2 |
7 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Bad Raps 2 |
- |
Tiefseetaucher |
10 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Open 4. Liga Nord Finale |
|
|
Funaten 2 |
- |
Bremen Ultimate |
13 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Open 4. Liga Nord Pool A |
|
|
Funaten 2 |
- |
Funaten |
11 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
|
Goldfingers 2 |
- |
Funaten 2 |
2 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Funaten 2 |
- |
Bremen Ultimate |
12 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Sean`s Sheep |
- |
Funaten 2 |
8 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Funaten 2 |
- |
Caracals |
11 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
Funaten |
- |
Caracals |
5 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Caracals |
- |
Goldfingers 2 |
11 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Bremen Ultimate |
- |
Caracals |
10 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
|
Caracals |
- |
Sean`s Sheep |
11 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
Sean`s Sheep |
- |
Funaten |
11 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Goldfingers 2 |
- |
Sean`s Sheep |
3 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Sean`s Sheep |
- |
Bremen Ultimate |
9 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Funaten |
- |
Bremen Ultimate |
11 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
|
Bremen Ultimate |
- |
Goldfingers 2 |
11 |
- |
2 |
|
|
|
|
Goldfingers 2 |
- |
Funaten |
4 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Open 4. Liga Süd Pool A |
|
|
Sturm & Drang |
- |
Sieben Schwaben 2 |
11 |
- |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Feldrenner 2 |
- |
Sturm & Drang |
5 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Sturm & Drang |
- |
KUH |
10 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Bonnsais |
- |
Sturm & Drang |
4 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Sturm & Drang |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
9 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Sieben Schwaben 2 |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
5 |
- |
10 |
|
|
|
|
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Feldrenner 2 |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
KUH |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
8 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
|
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Bonnsais |
11 |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
|
Bonnsais |
- |
Sieben Schwaben 2 |
11 |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
|
Feldrenner 2 |
- |
Bonnsais |
7 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
Bonnsais |
- |
KUH |
11 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
|
Sieben Schwaben 2 |
- |
KUH |
4 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
KUH |
- |
Feldrenner 2 |
10 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
Feldrenner 2 |
- |
Sieben Schwaben 2 |
11 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Open 4. Liga Süd Pool B |
|
|
Sturm & Drang 2 |
- |
Heidees 2 |
3 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Heidees 2 |
- |
DisConnection |
8 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Gummibärchen 2 |
- |
Heidees 2 |
6 |
- |
10 |
|
|
|
|
Heidees 2 |
- |
Hechte |
7 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Himmelsstürmer |
- |
Heidees 2 |
8 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
|
Heidees 2 |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
7 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Sturm & Drang 2 |
11 |
- |
0 |
|
|
|
|
DisConnection |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
8 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Gummibärchen 2 |
9 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
Hechte |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Himmelsstürmer |
8 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Sturm & Drang 2 |
- |
Himmelsstürmer |
4 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Himmelsstürmer |
- |
DisConnection |
7 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
Gummibärchen 2 |
- |
Himmelsstürmer |
4 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Himmelsstürmer |
- |
Hechte |
8 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Hechte |
- |
Sturm & Drang 2 |
11 |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
|
DisConnection |
- |
Hechte |
6 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
Hechte |
- |
Gummibärchen 2 |
11 |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
|
Sturm & Drang 2 |
- |
Gummibärchen 2 |
7 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
|
Gummibärchen 2 |
- |
DisConnection |
7 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
|
DisConnection |
- |
Sturm & Drang 2 |
11 |
- |
0 |
|
|
Open 4. Liga Süd Finale |
|
|
Sturm & Drang |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
5 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Open 4. Liga Süd Oberer Pool |
|
|
Sturm & Drang |
- |
Himmelsstürmer |
8 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Sturm & Drang |
5 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
Sturm & Drang |
- |
Heidees 2 |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
Himmelsstürmer |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
3 |
- |
10 |
|
|
|
|
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
Heidees 2 |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
5 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Bonnsais |
- |
Himmelsstürmer |
3 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Bonnsais |
10 |
- |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Bonnsais |
- |
Heidees 2 |
7 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Open 4. Liga Süd Unterer Pool |
|
|
Sturm & Drang 2 |
- |
KUH |
6 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Gummibärchen 2 |
- |
KUH |
5 |
- |
10 |
|
|
|
|
KUH |
- |
Hechte |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
DisConnection |
- |
Feldrenner 2 |
5 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
|
Feldrenner 2 |
- |
Gummibärchen 2 |
6 |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
|
Hechte |
- |
Feldrenner 2 |
11 |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
|
Sturm & Drang 2 |
- |
Sieben Schwaben 2 |
6 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
|
Sieben Schwaben 2 |
- |
DisConnection |
1 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Gummibärchen 2 |
- |
Sieben Schwaben 2 |
9 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Damen A-Reli Pool A |
|
|
Team Niedersachsen |
- |
Halle Berries |
6 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Halle Berries |
- |
Seagulls |
13 |
- |
2 |
|
|
|
|
MissConnection |
- |
Halle Berries |
12 |
- |
10 |
|
|
|
|
Halle Berries |
- |
Mainzelmädchen |
12 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
|
JinX |
- |
Halle Berries |
12 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Halle Berries |
- |
Heidees (Damen) |
8 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Heidees (Damen) |
- |
Team Niedersachsen |
13 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
Seagulls |
- |
Heidees (Damen) |
5 |
- |
12 |
|
|
|
|
Heidees (Damen) |
- |
MissConnection |
13 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
Heidees (Damen) |
4 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Heidees (Damen) |
- |
JinX |
13 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
Team Niedersachsen |
- |
JinX |
4 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
JinX |
- |
Seagulls |
13 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
|
MissConnection |
- |
JinX |
11 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
JinX |
- |
Mainzelmädchen |
13 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
Team Niedersachsen |
13 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Seagulls |
- |
Mainzelmädchen |
6 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
MissConnection |
13 |
- |
14 |
|
|
|
|
Team Niedersachsen |
- |
MissConnection |
4 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
MissConnection |
- |
Seagulls |
13 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
Seagulls |
- |
Team Niedersachsen |
13 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Open C-Reli Süd Pool A |
|
|
Wurfkultur |
- |
Skid |
6 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Skid |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
11 |
- |
2 |
|
|
|
|
DisConnection |
- |
Skid |
6 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Skid |
- |
Muggeseggele |
11 |
- |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Muggeseggele |
- |
Wurfkultur |
8 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Muggeseggele |
7 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Muggeseggele |
- |
DisConnection |
10 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Wurfkultur |
- |
DisConnection |
8 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
|
DisConnection |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
11 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
|
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Wurfkultur |
10 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Open C-Reli Süd Pool B |
|
|
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Bad Raps 2 |
7 |
- |
10 |
|
|
|
|
Bad Raps 2 |
- |
Sturm & Drang |
11 |
- |
10 |
|
|
|
|
Baybees |
- |
Bad Raps 2 |
5 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
Bad Raps 2 |
- |
Ultimateamsee |
5 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Ultimateamsee |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
11 |
- |
2 |
|
|
|
|
Sturm & Drang |
- |
Ultimateamsee |
11 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
Ultimateamsee |
- |
Baybees |
11 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Baybees |
10 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
Baybees |
- |
Sturm & Drang |
3 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Sturm & Drang |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
11 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Open C-Reli Süd Oberer Pool |
|
|
Skid |
- |
Bad Raps 2 |
11 |
- |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Sturm & Drang |
- |
Skid |
3 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Skid |
- |
Ultimateamsee |
11 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Wurfkultur |
- |
Ultimateamsee |
6 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Ultimateamsee |
- |
Muggeseggele |
11 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Muggeseggele |
- |
Bad Raps 2 |
9 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Sturm & Drang |
- |
Muggeseggele |
6 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Wurfkultur |
- |
Sturm & Drang |
11 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
|
Wurfkultur |
- |
Bad Raps 2 |
11 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Open C-Reli Süd Unterer Pool |
|
|
DisConnection |
- |
Baybees |
11 |
- |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
DisConnection |
6 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
11 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Baybees |
11 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Open B-Reli Pool A |
|
|
Sieben Schwaben |
- |
To-Get-Her |
7 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
To-Get-Her |
- |
Goldfingers |
11 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Drehst´n´Deckel |
- |
To-Get-Her |
5 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
To-Get-Her |
- |
Köln 3 |
11 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Köln 3 |
- |
Sieben Schwaben |
10 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Goldfingers |
- |
Köln 3 |
8 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Köln 3 |
- |
Drehst´n´Deckel |
10 |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
|
Sieben Schwaben |
- |
Drehst´n´Deckel |
9 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Drehst´n´Deckel |
- |
Goldfingers |
11 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Goldfingers |
- |
Sieben Schwaben |
11 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Open B-Reli Pool B |
|
|
Gummibärchen |
- |
Disc-O-Fever |
6 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Disc-O-Fever |
- |
Tiefseetaucher |
11 |
- |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Hallunken |
- |
Disc-O-Fever |
8 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Disc-O-Fever |
- |
Fischbees |
11 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
Fischbees |
- |
Gummibärchen |
10 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
Tiefseetaucher |
- |
Fischbees |
8 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Fischbees |
- |
Hallunken |
11 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Gummibärchen |
- |
Hallunken |
9 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Hallunken |
- |
Tiefseetaucher |
10 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Tiefseetaucher |
- |
Gummibärchen |
11 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Open B-Reli Oberer Pool |
|
|
To-Get-Her |
- |
Hallunken |
7 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
Fischbees |
- |
To-Get-Her |
11 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
|
To-Get-Her |
- |
Disc-O-Fever |
11 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
Drehst´n´Deckel |
- |
Disc-O-Fever |
5 |
- |
10 |
|
|
|
|
Disc-O-Fever |
- |
Köln 3 |
8 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
|
Köln 3 |
- |
Hallunken |
7 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Fischbees |
- |
Köln 3 |
8 |
- |
10 |
|
|
|
|
Drehst´n´Deckel |
- |
Fischbees |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
Drehst´n´Deckel |
- |
Hallunken |
5 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Open B-Reli Unterer Pool |
|
|
Goldfingers |
- |
Gummibärchen |
11 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Tiefseetaucher |
- |
Goldfingers |
7 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Sieben Schwaben |
- |
Tiefseetaucher |
11 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Sieben Schwaben |
- |
Gummibärchen |
10 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Open A-Reli Pool A |
|
|
Isostars |
- |
Cultimaters |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
|
Cultimaters |
- |
Wall City |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
|
Feldrenner |
- |
Cultimaters |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
|
Cultimaters |
- |
Frühsport 0,2 |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
|
Bad Raps |
- |
Cultimaters |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
|
Cultimaters |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
14 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Isostars |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Wall City |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
|
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Feldrenner |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
|
Frühsport 0,2 |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Bad Raps |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
|
|
Isostars |
- |
Bad Raps |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
|
Bad Raps |
- |
Wall City |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
|
Feldrenner |
- |
Bad Raps |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
|
Bad Raps |
- |
Frühsport 0,2 |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
|
|
Frühsport 0,2 |
- |
Isostars |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
|
Wall City |
- |
Frühsport 0,2 |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
|
Frühsport 0,2 |
- |
Feldrenner |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
Isostars |
- |
Feldrenner |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
|
Feldrenner |
- |
Wall City |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Wall City |
- |
Isostars |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Open Quali Ost Pool A |
|
|
Team Thueringen |
- |
Wurfkultur |
0 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Wurfkultur |
- |
Himmelsstürmer |
7 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
USV Jena |
- |
Wurfkultur |
7 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
Wurfkultur |
- |
Baybees |
9 |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
|
Baybees |
- |
Team Thueringen |
10 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Himmelsstürmer |
- |
Baybees |
7 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Baybees |
- |
USV Jena |
8 |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
|
Team Thueringen |
- |
USV Jena |
7 |
- |
10 |
|
|
|
|
USV Jena |
- |
Himmelsstürmer |
10 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Himmelsstürmer |
- |
Team Thueringen |
9 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Open Quali Ost Pool B |
|
|
Funaten 2 |
- |
Feldrenner 2 |
11 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Sieben Schwaben 2 |
- |
Funaten 2 |
5 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Funaten 2 |
- |
Heidees 2 |
9 |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
|
Feldrenner 2 |
- |
Heidees 2 |
5 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
|
Heidees 2 |
- |
Sieben Schwaben 2 |
11 |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
|
Sieben Schwaben 2 |
- |
Feldrenner 2 |
7 |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
|
Huck Fressen |
- |
Funaten 2 |
1 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Huck Fressen |
- |
Heidees 2 |
4 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Huck Fressen |
- |
Feldrenner 2 |
11 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
Huck Fressen |
- |
Sieben Schwaben 2 |
8 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Open Quali Ost Oberer Pool |
|
|
Wurfkultur |
- |
Huck Fressen |
11 |
- |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Heidees 2 |
- |
Wurfkultur |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Wurfkultur |
- |
Funaten 2 |
7 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
|
USV Jena |
- |
Funaten 2 |
8 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Funaten 2 |
- |
Baybees |
10 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Baybees |
- |
Huck Fressen |
11 |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
|
Heidees 2 |
- |
Baybees |
3 |
- |
10 |
|
|
|
|
USV Jena |
- |
Heidees 2 |
11 |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
|
USV Jena |
- |
Huck Fressen |
11 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Open Quali Ost Unterer Pool |
|
|
Himmelsstürmer |
- |
Feldrenner 2 |
8 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Sieben Schwaben 2 |
- |
Himmelsstürmer |
3 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Team Thueringen |
- |
Sieben Schwaben 2 |
9 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Team Thueringen |
- |
Feldrenner 2 |
7 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Open Quali West Pool A |
|
|
DisConnection |
- |
Gummibärchen 2 |
11 |
- |
3 |
|
|
|
|
KUH |
- |
DisConnection |
5 |
- |
10 |
|
|
|
|
DisConnection |
- |
Bonobos |
10 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
DU bist Frisbee |
- |
DisConnection |
5 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
DisConnection |
- |
Sean´s Sheep |
7 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
Gummibärchen 2 |
- |
Sean´s Sheep |
5 |
- |
14 |
|
|
|
|
Sean´s Sheep |
- |
KUH |
14 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Bonobos |
- |
Sean´s Sheep |
6 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Sean´s Sheep |
- |
DU bist Frisbee |
6 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
DU bist Frisbee |
- |
Gummibärchen 2 |
10 |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
|
KUH |
- |
DU bist Frisbee |
6 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
DU bist Frisbee |
- |
Bonobos |
8 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Gummibärchen 2 |
- |
Bonobos |
3 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Bonobos |
- |
KUH |
9 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
|
KUH |
- |
Gummibärchen 2 |
8 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Open Quali West Pool B |
|
|
Frizzly Bears 2 |
- |
Indiscutabel |
7 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
Bremen Ultimate |
- |
Frizzly Bears 2 |
6 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
|
Frizzly Bears 2 |
- |
Bonnsais |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Hechte |
- |
Frizzly Bears 2 |
7 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Frizzly Bears 2 |
- |
Caracals |
10 |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
|
Indiscutabel |
- |
Caracals |
8 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
|
Caracals |
- |
Bremen Ultimate |
7 |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
|
Bonnsais |
- |
Caracals |
3 |
- |
12 |
|
|
|
|
Caracals |
- |
Hechte |
8 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
Hechte |
- |
Indiscutabel |
7 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Bremen Ultimate |
- |
Hechte |
8 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Hechte |
- |
Bonnsais |
8 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Indiscutabel |
- |
Bonnsais |
7 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
Bonnsais |
- |
Bremen Ultimate |
7 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
Bremen Ultimate |
- |
Indiscutabel |
6 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Open Quali West Oberer Pool |
|
|
DisConnection |
- |
Hechte |
9 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
Caracals |
- |
DisConnection |
4 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
|
DisConnection |
- |
Frizzly Bears 2 |
14 |
- |
2 |
|
|
|
|
DU bist Frisbee |
- |
Frizzly Bears 2 |
8 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
Frizzly Bears 2 |
- |
Sean´s Sheep |
5 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
Sean´s Sheep |
- |
Hechte |
11 |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
|
Caracals |
- |
Sean´s Sheep |
4 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
DU bist Frisbee |
- |
Caracals |
7 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
DU bist Frisbee |
- |
Hechte |
6 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Open Quali West Unterer Pool |
|
|
Bonobos |
- |
Indiscutabel |
6 |
- |
10 |
|
|
|
|
Bremen Ultimate |
- |
Bonobos |
6 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Bonobos |
- |
Bonnsais |
7 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
|
Gummibärchen 2 |
- |
Bonnsais |
5 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
Bonnsais |
- |
KUH |
8 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
|
KUH |
- |
Indiscutabel |
7 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
Bremen Ultimate |
- |
KUH |
10 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
|
Gummibärchen 2 |
- |
Bremen Ultimate |
3 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
|
Gummibärchen 2 |
- |
Indiscutabel |
5 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Damen Quali Süd Pool A |
|
|
Bad Raps |
- |
DOMinas |
7 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
DOMinas |
- |
Bonnsais |
13 |
- |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Masturbine |
- |
DOMinas |
1 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
DOMinas |
- |
Sieben Schwaben |
13 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
Ars Ludendi |
- |
DOMinas |
3 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
DOMinas |
- |
Frankas |
13 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
Frankas |
- |
Bad Raps |
13 |
- |
2 |
|
|
|
|
Bonnsais |
- |
Frankas |
2 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Frankas |
- |
Masturbine |
13 |
- |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Sieben Schwaben |
- |
Frankas |
3 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Frankas |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
13 |
- |
2 |
|
|
|
|
Bad Raps |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
11 |
- |
12 |
|
|
|
|
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Bonnsais |
13 |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
|
Masturbine |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
5 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Sieben Schwaben |
9 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
Sieben Schwaben |
- |
Bad Raps |
10 |
- |
12 |
|
|
|
|
Bonnsais |
- |
Sieben Schwaben |
6 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Sieben Schwaben |
- |
Masturbine |
13 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
Bad Raps |
- |
Masturbine |
6 |
- |
10 |
|
|
|
|
Masturbine |
- |
Bonnsais |
11 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
Bonnsais |
- |
Bad Raps |
12 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Test Pool A |
|
|
Team A |
- |
Team F |
3 |
- |
2 |
|
|
|
|
Team E |
- |
Team A |
4 |
- |
0 |
|
|
|
|
Team A |
- |
Team D |
2 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Team C |
- |
Team A |
1 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
Team A |
- |
Team B |
4 |
- |
2 |
|
|
|
|
Team F |
- |
Team B |
1 |
- |
0 |
|
|
|
|
Team B |
- |
Team E |
2 |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
|
Team D |
- |
Team B |
5 |
- |
2 |
|
|
|
|
Team B |
- |
Team C |
3 |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
|
Team C |
- |
Team F |
4 |
- |
0 |
|
|
|
|
Team E |
- |
Team C |
3 |
- |
1 |
|
|
|
|
Team C |
- |
Team D |
3 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
Team F |
- |
Team D |
5 |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
|
Team D |
- |
Team E |
2 |
- |
1 |
|
|
|
|
Team E |
- |
Team F |
3 |
- |
0 |
|
|
Test Playoff 1-6 |
|
|
Pool A 1 |
- |
Pool A 2 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
|
|
Pool A 3 |
- |
Pool A 4 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
|
|
Pool A 5 |
- |
Pool A 6 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Test Playoff 1-6 Semifinals |
|
|
QF Loser 0 |
- |
QF Loser 1 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
|
|
QF Loser 2 |
- |
QF Loser 3 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
|
|
QF Winner 2 |
- |
QF Winner 3 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Test Playoff 1-6 Finals |
|
|
SF Winner 1 |
- |
SF Winner 2 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
|
|
SF Loser 1 |
- |
SF Loser 2 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
|
|
SF Winner 3 |
- |
SF Loser 3 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Damen Quali Nord Pool A |
08:30 |
Kenttä 1 |
Paradisca |
- |
FUC Antiserum B |
3 |
- |
12 |
|
|
09:13 |
Kenttä 1 |
Frau Rauscher |
- |
Yrr |
13 |
- |
1 |
|
|
09:56 |
Kenttä 1 |
Saxy Divas |
- |
Indiscutabel |
12 |
- |
1 |
|
|
10:39 |
Kenttä 1 |
FUC Antiserum B |
- |
Aschenpottel |
9 |
- |
11 |
|
|
11:22 |
Kenttä 1 |
Yrr |
- |
Paradisca |
10 |
- |
14 |
|
|
12:05 |
Kenttä 1 |
Indiscutabel |
- |
Frau Rauscher |
9 |
- |
11 |
|
|
12:48 |
Kenttä 1 |
Aschenpottel |
- |
Saxy Divas |
8 |
- |
10 |
|
|
13:31 |
Kenttä 1 |
Yrr |
- |
FUC Antiserum B |
3 |
- |
13 |
|
|
14:14 |
Kenttä 1 |
Indiscutabel |
- |
Paradisca |
13 |
- |
12 |
|
|
14:57 |
Kenttä 1 |
Aschenpottel |
- |
Frau Rauscher |
12 |
- |
11 |
|
|
15:40 |
Kenttä 1 |
FUC Antiserum B |
- |
Saxy Divas |
11 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Damen Quali Nord Pool A |
08:45 |
Kenttä 1 |
Paradisca |
- |
Aschenpottel |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
09:28 |
Kenttä 1 |
Indiscutabel |
- |
Yrr |
12 |
- |
0 |
|
|
10:11 |
Kenttä 1 |
Frau Rauscher |
- |
Paradisca |
13 |
- |
6 |
|
|
10:54 |
Kenttä 1 |
Saxy Divas |
- |
Yrr |
12 |
- |
3 |
|
|
11:37 |
Kenttä 1 |
Aschenpottel |
- |
Indiscutabel |
13 |
- |
7 |
|
|
12:20 |
Kenttä 1 |
Frau Rauscher |
- |
FUC Antiserum B |
12 |
- |
10 |
|
|
13:03 |
Kenttä 1 |
Paradisca |
- |
Saxy Divas |
4 |
- |
13 |
|
|
13:46 |
Kenttä 1 |
Yrr |
- |
Aschenpottel |
1 |
- |
13 |
|
|
14:29 |
Kenttä 1 |
FUC Antiserum B |
- |
Indiscutabel |
13 |
- |
7 |
|
|
15:12 |
Kenttä 1 |
Saxy Divas |
- |
Frau Rauscher |
13 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Open C-Reli Nord Pool A |
14:50 |
Kenttä 1 |
Funaten 2 |
- |
Sean´s Sheep |
9 |
- |
11 |
|
|
15:25 |
Kenttä 1 |
Funaten |
- |
Deine Mudder |
3 |
- |
11 |
|
|
16:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Funaten 2 |
- |
DJ Dahlem |
9 |
- |
11 |
|
|
16:35 |
Kenttä 1 |
Sean´s Sheep |
- |
Funaten |
11 |
- |
10 |
|
|
17:10 |
Kenttä 1 |
Deine Mudder |
- |
DJ Dahlem |
11 |
- |
6 |
|
|
17:45 |
Kenttä 1 |
Funaten |
- |
Funaten 2 |
11 |
- |
7 |
|
|
18:20 |
Kenttä 1 |
DJ Dahlem |
- |
Sean´s Sheep |
13 |
- |
11 |
|
|
18:55 |
Kenttä 1 |
Deine Mudder |
- |
Funaten 2 |
11 |
- |
4 |
|
|
19:30 |
Kenttä 1 |
DJ Dahlem |
- |
Funaten |
11 |
- |
7 |
|
|
20:05 |
Kenttä 1 |
Sean´s Sheep |
- |
Deine Mudder |
8 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Open C-Reli Nord Pool B |
09:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
DU bist Frisbee |
- |
Frizzly Bears 2 |
11 |
- |
8 |
|
|
09:35 |
Kenttä 1 |
Saxy Divers |
- |
Torpedo Phoenix |
8 |
- |
11 |
|
|
10:10 |
Kenttä 1 |
Frühsport 0,5 |
- |
DU bist Frisbee |
3 |
- |
11 |
|
|
10:45 |
Kenttä 1 |
Frizzly Bears 2 |
- |
Torpedo Phoenix |
11 |
- |
8 |
|
|
11:20 |
Kenttä 1 |
Frühsport 0,5 |
- |
Saxy Divers |
3 |
- |
11 |
|
|
11:55 |
Kenttä 1 |
Torpedo Phoenix |
- |
DU bist Frisbee |
8 |
- |
10 |
|
|
12:30 |
Kenttä 1 |
Frizzly Bears 2 |
- |
Frühsport 0,5 |
11 |
- |
3 |
|
|
13:05 |
Kenttä 1 |
DU bist Frisbee |
- |
Saxy Divers |
7 |
- |
11 |
|
|
13:40 |
Kenttä 1 |
Torpedo Phoenix |
- |
Frühsport 0,5 |
11 |
- |
5 |
|
|
14:15 |
Kenttä 1 |
Saxy Divers |
- |
Frizzly Bears 2 |
11 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Open C-Reli Nord Oberer Pool |
09:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Frizzly Bears 2 |
- |
DJ Dahlem |
11 |
- |
8 |
|
|
09:35 |
Kenttä 1 |
Sean´s Sheep |
- |
DU bist Frisbee |
11 |
- |
12 |
|
|
10:10 |
Kenttä 1 |
Deine Mudder |
- |
Torpedo Phoenix |
11 |
- |
3 |
|
|
11:55 |
Kenttä 1 |
Sean´s Sheep |
- |
Frizzly Bears 2 |
9 |
- |
11 |
|
|
12:30 |
Kenttä 1 |
DJ Dahlem |
- |
Torpedo Phoenix |
11 |
- |
10 |
|
|
13:05 |
Kenttä 1 |
Deine Mudder |
- |
DU bist Frisbee |
9 |
- |
5 |
|
|
14:50 |
Kenttä 1 |
Sean´s Sheep |
- |
Torpedo Phoenix |
8 |
- |
11 |
|
|
15:25 |
Kenttä 1 |
DU bist Frisbee |
- |
DJ Dahlem |
11 |
- |
7 |
|
|
16:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Frizzly Bears 2 |
- |
Deine Mudder |
3 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Open C-Reli Nord Unterer Pool |
10:45 |
Kenttä 1 |
Funaten |
- |
Frühsport 0,5 |
11 |
- |
2 |
|
|
11:20 |
Kenttä 1 |
Funaten 2 |
- |
Saxy Divers |
9 |
- |
11 |
|
|
13:40 |
Kenttä 1 |
Funaten 2 |
- |
Frühsport 0,5 |
11 |
- |
4 |
|
|
14:15 |
Kenttä 1 |
Saxy Divers |
- |
Funaten |
11 |
- |
7 |
|
|
UJDM
Junioren U20 G1 |
08:30 |
Kenttä Wolbeck 1 |
Catch´em All |
- |
Bomblebeez |
11 |
- |
4 |
|
|
08:30 |
Kenttä Wolbeck 2 |
Heilbronner Muggeseggele |
- |
Bad Raps |
5 |
- |
8 |
|
|
10:30 |
Kenttä Wolbeck 1 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Catch´em All |
6 |
- |
4 |
|
|
10:30 |
Kenttä Wolbeck 2 |
Bomblebeez |
- |
Heilbronner Muggeseggele |
2 |
- |
14 |
|
|
12:30 |
Kenttä Wolbeck 1 |
Catch´em All |
- |
Heilbronner Muggeseggele |
7 |
- |
10 |
|
|
12:30 |
Kenttä Wolbeck 2 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Bomblebeez |
13 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Junioren U20 G2 |
10:00 |
Kenttä Wolbeck 1 |
Air Force Eickel |
- |
BUM |
4 |
- |
14 |
|
|
10:00 |
Kenttä Wolbeck 2 |
Ultimate Greenhorns |
- |
Pizza Volante Leipzig |
8 |
- |
7 |
|
|
12:00 |
Kenttä Wolbeck 1 |
Pizza Volante Leipzig |
- |
Air Force Eickel |
7 |
- |
10 |
|
|
12:00 |
Kenttä Wolbeck 2 |
BUM |
- |
Ultimate Greenhorns |
12 |
- |
5 |
|
|
14:00 |
Kenttä Wolbeck 1 |
Air Force Eickel |
- |
Ultimate Greenhorns |
8 |
- |
8 |
|
|
14:00 |
Kenttä Wolbeck 2 |
Pizza Volante Leipzig |
- |
BUM |
2 |
- |
16 |
|
|
Junioren U20 G3 |
09:30 |
Kenttä Wolbeck 1 |
The Kids |
- |
Fischbees NEXT |
12 |
- |
5 |
|
|
09:30 |
Kenttä Wolbeck 2 |
Diskick |
- |
Cultimaters |
3 |
- |
6 |
|
|
11:30 |
Kenttä Wolbeck 1 |
Cultimaters |
- |
The Kids |
9 |
- |
4 |
|
|
11:30 |
Kenttä Wolbeck 2 |
Fischbees NEXT |
- |
Diskick |
3 |
- |
11 |
|
|
13:30 |
Kenttä Wolbeck 1 |
The Kids |
- |
Diskick |
5 |
- |
8 |
|
|
13:30 |
Kenttä Wolbeck 2 |
Cultimaters |
- |
Fischbees NEXT |
13 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Junioren U20 G4 |
09:00 |
Kenttä Wolbeck 1 |
To-get-her Gemmrigheim |
- |
Berlions |
13 |
- |
2 |
|
|
09:00 |
Kenttä Wolbeck 2 |
Sean´s Sheep |
- |
Awesome Soul |
14 |
- |
1 |
|
|
11:00 |
Kenttä Wolbeck 1 |
Awesome Soul |
- |
To-get-her Gemmrigheim |
2 |
- |
14 |
|
|
11:00 |
Kenttä Wolbeck 2 |
Berlions |
- |
Sean´s Sheep |
2 |
- |
14 |
|
|
13:00 |
Kenttä Wolbeck 1 |
To-get-her Gemmrigheim |
- |
Sean´s Sheep |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
|
13:00 |
Kenttä Wolbeck 2 |
Awesome Soul |
- |
Berlions |
5 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Junioren U20 Pre-Quarters |
14:30 |
Kenttä Wolbeck 1 |
Heilbronner Muggeseggele |
- |
Berlions |
12 |
- |
7 |
|
|
14:30 |
Kenttä Wolbeck 2 |
Catch´em All |
- |
Sean´s Sheep |
5 |
- |
9 |
|
|
15:10 |
Kenttä Wolbeck 1 |
Ultimate Greenhorns |
- |
The Kids |
6 |
- |
17 |
|
|
15:10 |
Kenttä Wolbeck 2 |
Air Force Eickel |
- |
Diskick |
6 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Junioren U20 Playoffs 1-8 |
16:25 |
Kenttä Wolbeck 2 |
Cultimaters |
- |
Sean´s Sheep |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
|
17:00 |
Kenttä Wolbeck 1 |
To-get-her Gemmrigheim |
- |
Diskick |
12 |
- |
6 |
|
|
17:35 |
Kenttä Wolbeck 2 |
Bad Raps |
- |
The Kids |
8 |
- |
6 |
|
|
19:30 |
Kenttä Ballsporthalle |
BUM |
- |
Heilbronner Muggeseggele |
13 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Junioren U20 Playoffs 9-16 |
15:50 |
Kenttä Wolbeck 2 |
Pizza Volante Leipzig |
- |
Catch´em All |
8 |
- |
12 |
|
|
15:50 |
Kenttä Wolbeck 1 |
Fischbees NEXT |
- |
Berlions |
9 |
- |
11 |
|
|
16:25 |
Kenttä Wolbeck 1 |
Awesome Soul |
- |
Ultimate Greenhorns |
8 |
- |
10 |
|
|
17:00 |
Kenttä Wolbeck 2 |
Bomblebeez |
- |
Air Force Eickel |
11 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Junioren U17 G1 |
08:15 |
Kenttä Leo-Halle |
Catch`em All |
- |
Einceller |
13 |
- |
4 |
|
|
08:50 |
Kenttä Leo-Halle |
Ultimate Greenhorns |
- |
UFO (Osnabrück) |
6 |
- |
11 |
|
|
09:25 |
Kenttä Leo-Halle |
The Kids |
- |
Catch`em All |
3 |
- |
11 |
|
|
10:00 |
Kenttä Leo-Halle |
Ultimate Greenhorns |
- |
Einceller |
16 |
- |
5 |
|
|
10:35 |
Kenttä Leo-Halle |
UFO (Osnabrück) |
- |
The Kids |
16 |
- |
2 |
|
|
13:30 |
Kenttä Ballsporthalle |
Catch`em All |
- |
Ultimate Greenhorns |
9 |
- |
11 |
|
|
14:05 |
Kenttä Ballsporthalle |
Einceller |
- |
UFO (Osnabrück) |
3 |
- |
18 |
|
|
14:40 |
Kenttä Ballsporthalle |
UFO (Osnabrück) |
- |
Catch`em All |
16 |
- |
4 |
|
|
15:15 |
Kenttä Ballsporthalle |
Einceller |
- |
The Kids |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
|
15:50 |
Kenttä Ballsporthalle |
The Kids |
- |
Ultimate Greenhorns |
5 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Junioren U17 G2 |
08:15 |
Kenttä Ballsporthalle |
FrühKids |
- |
Sean`s Sheep |
9 |
- |
12 |
|
|
08:50 |
Kenttä Ballsporthalle |
Pizza Volante Leipzig |
- |
To-get-her Gemmrigheim |
12 |
- |
8 |
|
|
09:25 |
Kenttä Ballsporthalle |
Fischbees |
- |
Bad Raps |
2 |
- |
18 |
|
|
10:00 |
Kenttä Ballsporthalle |
Sean`s Sheep |
- |
Pizza Volante Leipzig |
9 |
- |
10 |
|
|
10:35 |
Kenttä Ballsporthalle |
FrühKids |
- |
Bad Raps |
7 |
- |
14 |
|
|
11:10 |
Kenttä Ballsporthalle |
Fischbees |
- |
To-get-her Gemmrigheim |
6 |
- |
12 |
|
|
11:45 |
Kenttä Ballsporthalle |
Bad Raps |
- |
Sean`s Sheep |
16 |
- |
6 |
|
|
12:20 |
Kenttä Ballsporthalle |
To-get-her Gemmrigheim |
- |
FrühKids |
3 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:55 |
Kenttä Ballsporthalle |
Pizza Volante Leipzig |
- |
Fischbees |
12 |
- |
7 |
|
|
13:40 |
Kenttä Leo-Halle |
To-get-her Gemmrigheim |
- |
Sean`s Sheep |
2 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:15 |
Kenttä Leo-Halle |
Bad Raps |
- |
Pizza Volante Leipzig |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
14:50 |
Kenttä Leo-Halle |
Fischbees |
- |
FrühKids |
2 |
- |
18 |
|
|
16:25 |
Kenttä Ballsporthalle |
To-get-her Gemmrigheim |
- |
Bad Raps |
3 |
- |
21 |
|
|
17:00 |
Kenttä Ballsporthalle |
Sean`s Sheep |
- |
Fischbees |
3 |
- |
17 |
|
|
17:35 |
Kenttä Ballsporthalle |
Pizza Volante Leipzig |
- |
FrühKids |
8 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Junioren U14 G1 |
08:20 |
Kenttä Haupthalle |
Pizza Volante Leipzig |
- |
Ultimate Greenhorns |
6 |
- |
6 |
|
|
08:50 |
Kenttä Haupthalle |
Bestceller |
- |
Aitschbees |
2 |
- |
14 |
|
|
09:50 |
Kenttä Haupthalle |
Ultimate Greenhorns |
- |
Flying IGSeez |
12 |
- |
3 |
|
|
10:20 |
Kenttä Haupthalle |
Aitschbees |
- |
Pizza Volante Leipzig |
13 |
- |
2 |
|
|
11:20 |
Kenttä Haupthalle |
Pizza Volante Leipzig |
- |
Bestceller |
4 |
- |
7 |
|
|
11:50 |
Kenttä Haupthalle |
Flying IGSeez |
- |
Aitschbees |
3 |
- |
18 |
|
|
12:40 |
Kenttä Leo-Halle |
Aitschbees |
- |
Ultimate Greenhorns |
11 |
- |
5 |
|
|
13:10 |
Kenttä Leo-Halle |
Bestceller |
- |
Flying IGSeez |
9 |
- |
5 |
|
|
15:50 |
Kenttä Haupthalle |
Ultimate Greenhorns |
- |
Bestceller |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
|
16:20 |
Kenttä Haupthalle |
Flying IGSeez |
- |
Pizza Volante Leipzig |
6 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Junioren U14 G2 |
09:20 |
Kenttä Haupthalle |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Bad Raps 2 |
9 |
- |
3 |
|
|
10:50 |
Kenttä Haupthalle |
Sean`s Sheep |
- |
The Kids |
7 |
- |
9 |
|
|
12:10 |
Kenttä Leo-Halle |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Sean`s Sheep |
7 |
- |
10 |
|
|
12:20 |
Kenttä Haupthalle |
Bad Raps 2 |
- |
The Kids |
0 |
- |
17 |
|
|
13:50 |
Kenttä Haupthalle |
Bad Raps 2 |
- |
Sean`s Sheep |
4 |
- |
13 |
|
|
14:50 |
Kenttä Haupthalle |
The Kids |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
12 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Junioren U14 G3 |
11:10 |
Kenttä Leo-Halle |
UFO (Osnabrück) |
- |
To-get-her Gemmrigheim |
3 |
- |
10 |
|
|
11:40 |
Kenttä Leo-Halle |
Einceller |
- |
Bad Raps |
0 |
- |
18 |
|
|
12:50 |
Kenttä Haupthalle |
Einceller |
- |
To-get-her Gemmrigheim |
3 |
- |
12 |
|
|
13:20 |
Kenttä Haupthalle |
Bad Raps |
- |
UFO (Osnabrück) |
7 |
- |
6 |
|
|
14:20 |
Kenttä Haupthalle |
UFO (Osnabrück) |
- |
Einceller |
5 |
- |
8 |
|
|
15:20 |
Kenttä Haupthalle |
To-get-her Gemmrigheim |
- |
Bad Raps |
6 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Junioren U14 Shootout |
17:30 |
Kenttä Leo-Halle |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Einceller |
9 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Junioren U14 Playoffs 1-8 |
18:10 |
Kenttä Ballsporthalle |
Sean`s Sheep |
- |
To-get-her Gemmrigheim |
5 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Junioren U14 Pool 9-13 |
17:00 |
Kenttä Leo-Halle |
Bad Raps 2 |
- |
UFO (Osnabrück) |
3 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Junioren U20 Playoffs 1-8 Semifinals |
08:00 |
Kenttä Wolbeck 1 |
Sean´s Sheep |
- |
QF Loser 2 |
12 |
- |
7 |
|
|
08:35 |
Kenttä Wolbeck 1 |
Heilbronner Muggeseggele |
- |
Diskick |
6 |
- |
7 |
|
|
09:10 |
Kenttä Wolbeck 1 |
Cultimaters |
- |
Bad Raps |
8 |
- |
7 |
|
|
09:45 |
Kenttä Wolbeck 1 |
BUM |
- |
To-get-her Gemmrigheim |
9 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Junioren U20 Playoffs 1-8 Finals |
10:20 |
Kenttä Wolbeck 1 |
Sean´s Sheep |
- |
Diskick |
16 |
- |
3 |
|
|
10:55 |
Kenttä Wolbeck 1 |
The Kids |
- |
Heilbronner Muggeseggele |
6 |
- |
12 |
|
|
13:15 |
Kenttä Haupthalle |
Bad Raps |
- |
BUM |
6 |
- |
7 |
|
|
15:00 |
Kenttä Haupthalle |
Cultimaters |
- |
To-get-her Gemmrigheim |
8 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Junioren U20 Playoffs 9-16 Semifinals |
08:00 |
Kenttä Wolbeck 2 |
Pizza Volante Leipzig |
- |
Bomblebeez |
17 |
- |
4 |
|
|
08:35 |
Kenttä Wolbeck 2 |
Fischbees NEXT |
- |
Awesome Soul |
10 |
- |
7 |
|
|
09:10 |
Kenttä Wolbeck 2 |
Catch´em All |
- |
Air Force Eickel |
12 |
- |
3 |
|
|
09:45 |
Kenttä Wolbeck 2 |
Berlions |
- |
Ultimate Greenhorns |
10 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Junioren U20 Playoffs 9-16 Finals |
10:20 |
Kenttä Wolbeck 2 |
Pizza Volante Leipzig |
- |
Fischbees NEXT |
7 |
- |
12 |
|
|
10:55 |
Kenttä Wolbeck 2 |
Bomblebeez |
- |
Awesome Soul |
8 |
- |
12 |
|
|
11:30 |
Kenttä Wolbeck 2 |
Catch´em All |
- |
Berlions |
6 |
- |
8 |
|
|
11:30 |
Kenttä Wolbeck 1 |
Air Force Eickel |
- |
Ultimate Greenhorns |
8 |
- |
16 |
|
|
Junioren U17 Playoffs 1-8 |
09:10 |
Kenttä Ballsporthalle |
UFO (Osnabrück) |
- |
Sean`s Sheep |
13 |
- |
6 |
|
|
09:13 |
Kenttä Leo-Halle |
Catch`em All |
- |
FrühKids |
8 |
- |
10 |
|
|
09:45 |
Kenttä Ballsporthalle |
Bad Raps |
- |
Einceller |
18 |
- |
4 |
|
|
09:47 |
Kenttä Leo-Halle |
Pizza Volante Leipzig |
- |
Ultimate Greenhorns |
5 |
- |
16 |
|
|
Junioren U17 Playoffs 1-8 Semifinals |
10:50 |
Kenttä Ballsporthalle |
UFO (Osnabrück) |
- |
FrühKids |
16 |
- |
2 |
|
|
10:55 |
Kenttä Leo-Halle |
Sean`s Sheep |
- |
Catch`em All |
13 |
- |
9 |
|
|
11:25 |
Kenttä Ballsporthalle |
Ultimate Greenhorns |
- |
Bad Raps |
4 |
- |
13 |
|
|
11:29 |
Kenttä Leo-Halle |
Pizza Volante Leipzig |
- |
Einceller |
19 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Junioren U17 Playoffs 1-8 Finals |
12:35 |
Kenttä Ballsporthalle |
Catch`em All |
- |
Einceller |
9 |
- |
4 |
|
|
13:10 |
Kenttä Ballsporthalle |
Sean`s Sheep |
- |
Pizza Volante Leipzig |
11 |
- |
5 |
|
|
13:45 |
Kenttä Ballsporthalle |
FrühKids |
- |
Ultimate Greenhorns |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:35 |
Kenttä Haupthalle |
UFO (Osnabrück) |
- |
Bad Raps |
5 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Junioren U17 Pool 9-11 |
08:39 |
Kenttä Leo-Halle |
Fischbees |
- |
The Kids |
8 |
- |
5 |
|
|
10:21 |
Kenttä Leo-Halle |
To-get-her Gemmrigheim |
- |
Fischbees |
11 |
- |
9 |
|
|
12:00 |
Kenttä Ballsporthalle |
The Kids |
- |
To-get-her Gemmrigheim |
8 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Junioren U14 Playoffs 1-8 |
08:10 |
Kenttä Leo-Halle |
Bestceller |
- |
The Kids |
6 |
- |
9 |
|
|
08:10 |
Kenttä Haupthalle |
Ultimate Greenhorns |
- |
Bad Raps |
3 |
- |
9 |
|
|
08:40 |
Kenttä Haupthalle |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Aitschbees |
11 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Junioren U14 Playoffs 1-8 Semifinals |
09:10 |
Kenttä Haupthalle |
Ultimate Greenhorns |
- |
Aitschbees |
2 |
- |
10 |
|
|
09:40 |
Kenttä Haupthalle |
Bestceller |
- |
Sean`s Sheep |
4 |
- |
12 |
|
|
10:40 |
Kenttä Haupthalle |
Bad Raps |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
11:10 |
Kenttä Haupthalle |
The Kids |
- |
To-get-her Gemmrigheim |
7 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Junioren U14 Playoffs 1-8 Finals |
11:40 |
Kenttä Haupthalle |
Bestceller |
- |
Ultimate Greenhorns |
8 |
- |
9 |
|
|
12:10 |
Kenttä Haupthalle |
Sean`s Sheep |
- |
Aitschbees |
15 |
- |
2 |
|
|
12:40 |
Kenttä Haupthalle |
The Kids |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
10 |
- |
6 |
|
|
13:50 |
Kenttä Haupthalle |
To-get-her Gemmrigheim |
- |
Bad Raps |
6 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Junioren U14 Pool 9-13 |
08:10 |
Kenttä Ballsporthalle |
Einceller |
- |
Pizza Volante Leipzig |
0 |
- |
1 |
|
|
08:40 |
Kenttä Ballsporthalle |
Flying IGSeez |
- |
Bad Raps 2 |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
|
10:10 |
Kenttä Haupthalle |
Pizza Volante Leipzig |
- |
UFO (Osnabrück) |
3 |
- |
13 |
|
|
10:20 |
Kenttä Ballsporthalle |
Flying IGSeez |
- |
Einceller |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:02 |
Kenttä Leo-Halle |
Bad Raps 2 |
- |
Pizza Volante Leipzig |
4 |
- |
8 |
|
|
12:30 |
Kenttä Leo-Halle |
UFO (Osnabrück) |
- |
Flying IGSeez |
15 |
- |
2 |
|
|
13:00 |
Kenttä Leo-Halle |
Einceller |
- |
Bad Raps 2 |
5 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 29.6.2024 13:37