Damen 2 S
Sa 9.2.2019 Frankfurt am Main
Open 4. Liga SW Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | Feld 2 | THW II | - | Gummibärchen 2 | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
14:10 | Feld 2 | THW II | - | LA Fakers | 15 | - | 3 | ||||
15:50 | Feld 2 | Flying Igels | - | 7Schwaben II | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
17:30 | Feld 2 | Rheinos | - | Flying Igels | 1 | - | 15 | ||||
19:10 | Feld 2 | Flying Igels | - | Scheibeschmeiser | 9 | - | 15 |
Open 4 SW
Sa 9.2.2019 Frankfurt am Main
Open 4. Liga SW Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:50 | Feld 1 | LA Fakers | - | Gummibärchen 2 | 4 | - | 15 | ||||
12:30 | Feld 1 | Skid Ultimate | - | LA Fakers | 15 | - | 4 | ||||
14:10 | Feld 1 | Gummibärchen 2 | - | Skid Ultimate | 13 | - | 14 | ||||
15:50 | Feld 1 | Skid Ultimate | - | THW II | 15 | - | 4 | ||||
17:30 | Feld 1 | 7Schwaben II | - | Scheibeschmeiser | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
19:10 | Feld 1 | 7Schwaben II | - | Rheinos | 15 | - | 1 | ||||
15:00 | Feld 3 | Scheibeschmeiser | - | Rheinos | 15 | - | 2 |
So 10.2.2019 Frankfurt am Main
Open 4. Liga SW Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 1 | Flying Igels | - | Gummibärchen 2 | 9 | - | 13 | ||||
09:50 | Feld 1 | Skid Ultimate | - | Rheinos | 15 | - | 0 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 1 | Scheibeschmeiser | - | THW II | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
11:30 | Feld 1 | LA Fakers | - | Flying Igels | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 1 | Gummibärchen 2 | - | 7Schwaben II | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
13:10 | Feld 1 | Scheibeschmeiser | - | Skid Ultimate | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 1 | Rheinos | - | THW II | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
14:50 | Feld 1 | LA Fakers | - | 7Schwaben II | 8 | - | 15 |
Sa 23.2.2019 Schwaigern
Open 4. Liga SW Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:50 | Feld 1 | Rheinos | - | LA Fakers | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 1 | THW II | - | Flying Igels | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
11:30 | Feld 1 | 7Schwaben II | - | Skid Ultimate | 12 | - | 13 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 1 | Gummibärchen 2 | - | Rheinos | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
13:10 | Feld 1 | Scheibeschmeiser | - | LA Fakers | 15 | - | 3 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 1 | 7Schwaben II | - | THW II | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
14:50 | Feld 1 | Skid Ultimate | - | Flying Igels | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
15:40 | Feld 1 | Gummibärchen 2 | - | Scheibeschmeiser | 10 | - | 13 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 27.6.2024 03:36