Beach Junioren damen1 damen2n open3n damen2s open1 open2n open2s open3s mixed1 mixed2n mixed2s mixed3s mixed3nw mixed3no mixed4nw mixed4no eucq GGM grandmasters masters mixed masters All groupings
Damen 1. Liga Pool A |
09:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
MarGie |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
09:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
GoHo Girls |
- |
Frankas |
11 |
- |
9 |
|
|
10:40 |
Kenttä 1 |
Seagulls |
- |
Woodchicas |
13 |
- |
14 |
|
|
10:40 |
Kenttä 2 |
Heidelbärchen |
- |
Bad Chicks |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
12:20 |
Kenttä 1 |
Frankas |
- |
Mainzelmädchen |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Kenttä 2 |
MarGie |
- |
GoHo Girls |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
14:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Bad Chicks |
- |
Seagulls |
12 |
- |
13 |
|
|
14:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
Woodchicas |
- |
Heidelbärchen |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:40 |
Kenttä 1 |
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
GoHo Girls |
15 |
- |
2 |
|
|
15:40 |
Kenttä 2 |
MarGie |
- |
Frankas |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
|
17:20 |
Kenttä 1 |
Woodchicas |
- |
Bad Chicks |
13 |
- |
8 |
|
|
17:20 |
Kenttä 2 |
Seagulls |
- |
Heidelbärchen |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Damen 1. Liga Pool A |
09:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Seagulls |
- |
Frankas |
13 |
- |
7 |
|
|
09:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
GoHo Girls |
- |
Woodchicas |
7 |
- |
14 |
|
|
10:40 |
Kenttä 1 |
Heidelbärchen |
- |
MarGie |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
10:40 |
Kenttä 2 |
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
Bad Chicks |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
12:20 |
Kenttä 1 |
GoHo Girls |
- |
Seagulls |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Kenttä 2 |
Frankas |
- |
Woodchicas |
10 |
- |
11 |
|
|
14:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Heidelbärchen |
- |
Mainzelmädchen |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
Bad Chicks |
- |
MarGie |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Damen 1. Liga Pool A |
09:00 |
Kenttä 5 |
Bad Chicks |
- |
GoHo Girls |
6 |
- |
13 |
|
|
09:00 |
Kenttä 6 |
Frankas |
- |
Heidelbärchen |
9 |
- |
14 |
|
|
10:40 |
Kenttä 5 |
MarGie |
- |
Seagulls |
7 |
- |
12 |
|
|
10:40 |
Kenttä 6 |
Woodchicas |
- |
Mainzelmädchen |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
12:20 |
Kenttä 5 |
Frankas |
- |
Bad Chicks |
11 |
- |
10 |
|
|
12:20 |
Kenttä 6 |
Heidelbärchen |
- |
GoHo Girls |
12 |
- |
10 |
|
|
14:00 |
Kenttä 5 |
Woodchicas |
- |
MarGie |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
14:00 |
Kenttä 6 |
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
Seagulls |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Damen 1. Liga PreSemi |
16:40 |
Kenttä 5 |
Seagulls |
- |
GoHo Girls |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
16:40 |
Kenttä 6 |
Heidelbärchen |
- |
MarGie |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Damen 1. Liga Playoffs 1-4 |
10:10 |
Kenttä 5 |
Woodchicas |
- |
Heidelbärchen |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
10:10 |
Kenttä 6 |
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
Seagulls |
11 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Damen 1. Liga Playoffs 1-4 Finals |
13:30 |
Kenttä 6 |
Heidelbärchen |
- |
Seagulls |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:30 |
Kenttä 5 |
Woodchicas |
- |
Mainzelmädchen |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Damen 1. Liga Playoffs 5-8 |
08:30 |
Kenttä 5 |
Bad Chicks |
- |
MarGie |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
08:30 |
Kenttä 6 |
Frankas |
- |
GoHo Girls |
11 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Damen 1. Liga Playoffs 5-8 Finals |
11:50 |
Kenttä 5 |
GoHo Girls |
- |
Bad Chicks |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
11:50 |
Kenttä 6 |
Frankas |
- |
MarGie |
12 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 10.6.2024 14:09