Sa 22.6.2019 Berlin
Mixed 3. Liga NO Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 1 | Red Eagles | - | Hallunken | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
09:00 | Feld 2 | Hund Flach Werfen | - | Griffin's Lehre | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 1 | Drehst'n Deckel | - | Goldfingers | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 2 | Saxy Divers | - | BRLO Ultmte Berlin | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 1 | Griffin's Lehre | - | Red Eagles | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 2 | Hallunken | - | Hund Flach Werfen | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 1 | BRLO Ultmte Berlin | - | Drehst'n Deckel | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 2 | Goldfingers | - | Saxy Divers | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
15:40 | Feld 1 | Red Eagles | - | Hund Flach Werfen | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
15:40 | Feld 2 | Hallunken | - | Griffin's Lehre | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
17:20 | Feld 1 | Goldfingers | - | BRLO Ultmte Berlin | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
17:20 | Feld 2 | Drehst'n Deckel | - | Saxy Divers | 7 | - | 15 |
So 23.6.2019 Berlin
Mixed 3. Liga NO Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 1 | Drehst'n Deckel | - | Griffin's Lehre | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
09:00 | Feld 2 | Hund Flach Werfen | - | Goldfingers | 15 | - | 4 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 1 | Saxy Divers | - | Hallunken | 13 | - | 11 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 2 | Red Eagles | - | BRLO Ultmte Berlin | 4 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 1 | Hund Flach Werfen | - | Drehst'n Deckel | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 2 | Griffin's Lehre | - | Goldfingers | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 1 | Saxy Divers | - | Red Eagles | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 2 | BRLO Ultmte Berlin | - | Hallunken | 15 | - | 7 |
Sa 31.8.2019 Berlin
Mixed 3. Liga NO Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 1 | BRLO Ultmte Berlin | - | Hund Flach Werfen | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
09:00 | Feld 2 | Griffin's Lehre | - | Saxy Divers | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 1 | Hallunken | - | Drehst'n Deckel | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 2 | Goldfingers | - | Red Eagles | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 1 | Griffin's Lehre | - | BRLO Ultmte Berlin | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 2 | Saxy Divers | - | Hund Flach Werfen | 14 | - | 13 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 1 | Goldfingers | - | Hallunken | 13 | - | 14 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 2 | Red Eagles | - | Drehst'n Deckel | 11 | - | 15 |
Mixed 3. Liga NO Round Robin 5-8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Feld 1 | Drehst'n Deckel | - | Griffin's Lehre | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
16:30 | Feld 2 | Red Eagles | - | Goldfingers | 12 | - | 10 |
So 1.9.2019 Berlin
Mixed 3. Liga NO Playoffs 1-4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:40 | Feld 1 | BRLO Ultmte Berlin | - | Hund Flach Werfen | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 2 | Saxy Divers | - | Hallunken | 11 | - | 13 |
Mixed 3. Liga NO Playoffs 1-4 Finals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | Feld 1 | BRLO Ultmte Berlin | - | Hallunken | 15 | - | 2 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 2 | Hund Flach Werfen | - | Saxy Divers | 15 | - | 13 |
Mixed 3. Liga NO Round Robin 5-8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 1 | Goldfingers | - | Drehst'n Deckel | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
09:00 | Feld 2 | Griffin's Lehre | - | Red Eagles | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 1 | Goldfingers | - | Griffin's Lehre | 9 | - | 14 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 2 | Drehst'n Deckel | - | Red Eagles | 15 | - | 10 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 21.6.2024 16:31