Sa 16.6.2018 Lüneburg
Mixed 3. Liga NW Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | Fischkutter | 15 | - | 2 | ||||
09:00 | Feld 2 | Bonnsai | - | Hamburg Sturmflut 2 | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 1 | Hamburg Alsters | - | Endzonengammler Essen | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 2 | DU bist Frisbee | - | Sunblocker Oldenburg | 15 | - | 4 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 1 | Hamburg Sturmflut 2 | - | Frizzly Bears | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 2 | Fischkutter | - | Bonnsai | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 1 | Sunblocker Oldenburg | - | Hamburg Alsters | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 2 | Endzonengammler Essen | - | DU bist Frisbee | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
15:40 | Feld 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | Bonnsai | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
15:40 | Feld 2 | Fischkutter | - | Hamburg Sturmflut 2 | 4 | - | 15 | ||||
17:20 | Feld 1 | Endzonengammler Essen | - | Sunblocker Oldenburg | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
17:20 | Feld 2 | Hamburg Alsters | - | DU bist Frisbee | 15 | - | 12 |
So 17.6.2018 Lüneburg
Mixed 3. Liga NW Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 1 | Hamburg Alsters | - | Hamburg Sturmflut 2 | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
09:00 | Feld 2 | Bonnsai | - | Endzonengammler Essen | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 1 | DU bist Frisbee | - | Fischkutter | 15 | - | 3 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 2 | Frizzly Bears | - | Sunblocker Oldenburg | 15 | - | 4 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 1 | Bonnsai | - | Hamburg Alsters | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 2 | Hamburg Sturmflut 2 | - | Endzonengammler Essen | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 1 | DU bist Frisbee | - | Frizzly Bears | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 2 | Sunblocker Oldenburg | - | Fischkutter | 11 | - | 14 |
Sa 1.9.2018 Aachen
Mixed 3. Liga NW Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 1 | Sunblocker Oldenburg | - | Bonnsai | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
09:00 | Feld 2 | Hamburg Sturmflut 2 | - | DU bist Frisbee | 15 | - | 3 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 1 | Fischkutter | - | Hamburg Alsters | 4 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 2 | Endzonengammler Essen | - | Frizzly Bears | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 1 | Hamburg Sturmflut 2 | - | Sunblocker Oldenburg | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 2 | DU bist Frisbee | - | Bonnsai | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 1 | Endzonengammler Essen | - | Fischkutter | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 2 | Frizzly Bears | - | Hamburg Alsters | 15 | - | 10 |
Mixed 3. Liga NW PreSemi | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Feld 1 | Hamburg Alsters | - | Endzonengammler Essen | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
16:30 | Feld 2 | Bonnsai | - | DU bist Frisbee | 15 | - | 12 |
So 2.9.2018 Aachen
Mixed 3. Liga NW Top 4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:40 | Feld 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | Bonnsai | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 2 | Hamburg Sturmflut 2 | - | Hamburg Alsters | 15 | - | 6 |
Mixed 3. Liga NW Top 4 Finals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | Feld 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | Hamburg Sturmflut 2 | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 2 | Bonnsai | - | Hamburg Alsters | 15 | - | 6 |
Mixed 3. Liga NW Bottom 4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 1 | Sunblocker Oldenburg | - | DU bist Frisbee | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
09:00 | Feld 2 | Fischkutter | - | Endzonengammler Essen | 8 | - | 15 |
Mixed 3. Liga NW Bottom 4 Finals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:20 | Feld 1 | Fischkutter | - | DU bist Frisbee | 8 | - | 13 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 2 | Endzonengammler Essen | - | Sunblocker Oldenburg | 15 | - | 2 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 10.6.2024 12:14