Beach Junioren damen1 damen2n open3n damen2s open1 open2n open2s open3s mixed1 mixed2n mixed2s mixed3s mixed3nw mixed3no mixed4nw mixed4no eucq GGM grandmasters masters mixed masters All groupings
Mixed 3. Liga NW Pool A |
09:00 |
Field 1 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Fischkutter |
15 |
- |
2 |
|
|
09:00 |
Field 2 |
Bonnsai |
- |
Hamburg Sturmflut 2 |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Field 1 |
Hamburg Alsters |
- |
Endzonengammler Essen |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
10:40 |
Field 2 |
DU bist Frisbee |
- |
Sunblocker Oldenburg |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 1 |
Hamburg Sturmflut 2 |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 2 |
Fischkutter |
- |
Bonnsai |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 1 |
Sunblocker Oldenburg |
- |
Hamburg Alsters |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 2 |
Endzonengammler Essen |
- |
DU bist Frisbee |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:40 |
Field 1 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Bonnsai |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
15:40 |
Field 2 |
Fischkutter |
- |
Hamburg Sturmflut 2 |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
17:20 |
Field 1 |
Endzonengammler Essen |
- |
Sunblocker Oldenburg |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
17:20 |
Field 2 |
Hamburg Alsters |
- |
DU bist Frisbee |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Mixed 3. Liga NW Pool A |
09:00 |
Field 1 |
Hamburg Alsters |
- |
Hamburg Sturmflut 2 |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
09:00 |
Field 2 |
Bonnsai |
- |
Endzonengammler Essen |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
10:40 |
Field 1 |
DU bist Frisbee |
- |
Fischkutter |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
10:40 |
Field 2 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Sunblocker Oldenburg |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 1 |
Bonnsai |
- |
Hamburg Alsters |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 2 |
Hamburg Sturmflut 2 |
- |
Endzonengammler Essen |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 1 |
DU bist Frisbee |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 2 |
Sunblocker Oldenburg |
- |
Fischkutter |
11 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Sat 1.9.2018 Aachen
Mixed 3. Liga NW Pool A |
09:00 |
Field 1 |
Sunblocker Oldenburg |
- |
Bonnsai |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
09:00 |
Field 2 |
Hamburg Sturmflut 2 |
- |
DU bist Frisbee |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
10:40 |
Field 1 |
Fischkutter |
- |
Hamburg Alsters |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Field 2 |
Endzonengammler Essen |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 1 |
Hamburg Sturmflut 2 |
- |
Sunblocker Oldenburg |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 2 |
DU bist Frisbee |
- |
Bonnsai |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 1 |
Endzonengammler Essen |
- |
Fischkutter |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 2 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Hamburg Alsters |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Mixed 3. Liga NW PreSemi |
16:30 |
Field 1 |
Hamburg Alsters |
- |
Endzonengammler Essen |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
16:30 |
Field 2 |
Bonnsai |
- |
DU bist Frisbee |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Sun 2.9.2018 Aachen
Mixed 3. Liga NW Top 4 |
10:40 |
Field 1 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Bonnsai |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
10:40 |
Field 2 |
Hamburg Sturmflut 2 |
- |
Hamburg Alsters |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Mixed 3. Liga NW Top 4 Finals |
14:00 |
Field 1 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Hamburg Sturmflut 2 |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 2 |
Bonnsai |
- |
Hamburg Alsters |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Mixed 3. Liga NW Bottom 4 |
09:00 |
Field 1 |
Sunblocker Oldenburg |
- |
DU bist Frisbee |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
09:00 |
Field 2 |
Fischkutter |
- |
Endzonengammler Essen |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Mixed 3. Liga NW Bottom 4 Finals |
12:20 |
Field 1 |
Fischkutter |
- |
DU bist Frisbee |
8 |
- |
13 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 2 |
Endzonengammler Essen |
- |
Sunblocker Oldenburg |
15 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 17.7.2024 03:12