Without grouping beach Junioren open1/frauenR open1 open2n open2s open3n open3s damen1 damen2 damenQ mixed1 mixed2n mixed2s mixed3nw mixed3no mixed3s mixed4 masters All groupings
Open 1. Liga Vorrunde A |
10:10 |
Kenttä 3 |
Bad Skid |
- |
Family Ultimate |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
10:10 |
Kenttä 4 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
10:10 |
Kenttä 5 |
Wall City |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
10:10 |
Kenttä 6 |
7 Schwaben |
- |
Frühsport 0,2 |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
13:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
13:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
Frühsport 0,2 |
- |
Bad Skid |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
13:00 |
Kenttä 3 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
7 Schwaben |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
13:00 |
Kenttä 7 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Wall City |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:50 |
Kenttä 3 |
Bad Skid |
- |
7 Schwaben |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
15:50 |
Kenttä 4 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Wall City |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:50 |
Kenttä 5 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
Frühsport 0,2 |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
15:50 |
Kenttä 6 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Open 1. Liga Vorrunde B |
10:10 |
Kenttä 1 |
Heidees |
- |
Wolpertinger |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
10:10 |
Kenttä 2 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Bad Raps |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
10:10 |
Kenttä 7 |
Frank N. |
- |
Gummibärchen |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:10 |
Kenttä 8 |
M. U. C. |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
13:00 |
Kenttä 4 |
Wolpertinger |
- |
M. U. C. |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
13:00 |
Kenttä 5 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
Hardfisch |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
13:00 |
Kenttä 6 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Heidees |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
13:00 |
Kenttä 8 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Frank N. |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:50 |
Kenttä 1 |
Frank N. |
- |
Hardfisch |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:50 |
Kenttä 2 |
M. U. C. |
- |
Heidees |
13 |
- |
10 |
|
|
15:50 |
Kenttä 7 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
Bad Raps |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
15:50 |
Kenttä 8 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Wolpertinger |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Damen A-Relegation Pool A |
09:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Woodchicas |
- |
Seagulls |
8 |
- |
11 |
|
|
09:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
Frankas |
- |
U de Cologne |
7 |
- |
9 |
|
|
09:00 |
Kenttä 3 |
MarGie |
- |
Heidelbärchen |
13 |
- |
10 |
|
|
11:50 |
Kenttä 1 |
Seagulls |
- |
Frankas |
10 |
- |
9 |
|
|
11:50 |
Kenttä 2 |
Woodchicas |
- |
Heidelbärchen |
11 |
- |
7 |
|
|
11:50 |
Kenttä 3 |
U de Cologne |
- |
MarGie |
10 |
- |
6 |
|
|
14:40 |
Kenttä 1 |
Heidelbärchen |
- |
Seagulls |
10 |
- |
9 |
|
|
14:40 |
Kenttä 2 |
U de Cologne |
- |
Woodchicas |
7 |
- |
6 |
|
|
14:40 |
Kenttä 3 |
Frankas |
- |
MarGie |
11 |
- |
8 |
|
|
17:30 |
Kenttä 1 |
Heidelbärchen |
- |
Frankas |
10 |
- |
8 |
|
|
17:30 |
Kenttä 2 |
MarGie |
- |
Woodchicas |
7 |
- |
11 |
|
|
17:30 |
Kenttä 3 |
Seagulls |
- |
U de Cologne |
8 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Damen A-Relegation Pool B |
09:00 |
Kenttä 4 |
Saxy Berries |
- |
jinX |
10 |
- |
8 |
|
|
09:00 |
Kenttä 7 |
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
Heidschnucken |
13 |
- |
9 |
|
|
09:00 |
Kenttä 8 |
GoHo Girls |
- |
Paradisca |
10 |
- |
9 |
|
|
11:50 |
Kenttä 4 |
jinX |
- |
Mainzelmädchen |
6 |
- |
13 |
|
|
11:50 |
Kenttä 7 |
Saxy Berries |
- |
Paradisca |
13 |
- |
7 |
|
|
11:50 |
Kenttä 8 |
Heidschnucken |
- |
GoHo Girls |
9 |
- |
12 |
|
|
14:40 |
Kenttä 4 |
Paradisca |
- |
jinX |
8 |
- |
13 |
|
|
14:40 |
Kenttä 7 |
Heidschnucken |
- |
Saxy Berries |
9 |
- |
11 |
|
|
14:40 |
Kenttä 8 |
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
GoHo Girls |
12 |
- |
8 |
|
|
17:30 |
Kenttä 4 |
Paradisca |
- |
Mainzelmädchen |
3 |
- |
13 |
|
|
17:30 |
Kenttä 7 |
GoHo Girls |
- |
Saxy Berries |
7 |
- |
11 |
|
|
17:30 |
Kenttä 8 |
jinX |
- |
Heidschnucken |
9 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Open 1. Liga Vorrunde A |
11:20 |
Kenttä 4 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Frühsport 0,2 |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
11:20 |
Kenttä 6 |
Bad Skid |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
11:20 |
Kenttä 7 |
7 Schwaben |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
11:20 |
Kenttä 8 |
Wall City |
- |
Family Ultimate |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:40 |
Kenttä 4 |
7 Schwaben |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
14:40 |
Kenttä 6 |
Wall City |
- |
Bad Skid |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:40 |
Kenttä 7 |
Frühsport 0,2 |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:40 |
Kenttä 8 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Family Ultimate |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Open 1. Liga Vorrunde B |
09:40 |
Kenttä 4 |
M. U. C. |
- |
Bad Raps |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
09:40 |
Kenttä 6 |
Frank N. |
- |
Wolpertinger |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
09:40 |
Kenttä 7 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
09:40 |
Kenttä 8 |
Heidees |
- |
Gummibärchen |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
13:00 |
Kenttä 4 |
Wolpertinger |
- |
Gummibärchen |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
13:00 |
Kenttä 6 |
Hardfisch |
- |
M. U. C. |
14 |
- |
13 |
|
|
13:00 |
Kenttä 7 |
Heidees |
- |
Frank N. |
14 |
- |
13 |
|
|
13:00 |
Kenttä 8 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Damen A-Relegation Pool A |
08:30 |
Kenttä 4 |
U de Cologne |
- |
Heidelbärchen |
11 |
- |
5 |
|
|
08:30 |
Kenttä 7 |
MarGie |
- |
Seagulls |
8 |
- |
13 |
|
|
08:30 |
Kenttä 8 |
Woodchicas |
- |
Frankas |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Damen A-Relegation Pool B |
08:30 |
Kenttä 1 |
Heidschnucken |
- |
Paradisca |
7 |
- |
12 |
|
|
08:30 |
Kenttä 2 |
GoHo Girls |
- |
jinX |
10 |
- |
5 |
|
|
08:30 |
Kenttä 3 |
Saxy Berries |
- |
Mainzelmädchen |
5 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Damen A-Relegation Top 6 |
11:30 |
Kenttä 1 |
U de Cologne |
- |
GoHo Girls |
10 |
- |
7 |
|
|
11:30 |
Kenttä 2 |
Woodchicas |
- |
Mainzelmädchen |
7 |
- |
10 |
|
|
11:30 |
Kenttä 3 |
Saxy Berries |
- |
Seagulls |
8 |
- |
13 |
|
|
13:30 |
Kenttä 1 |
Woodchicas |
- |
Saxy Berries |
12 |
- |
6 |
|
|
13:30 |
Kenttä 2 |
Seagulls |
- |
GoHo Girls |
11 |
- |
4 |
|
|
13:30 |
Kenttä 3 |
U de Cologne |
- |
Mainzelmädchen |
6 |
- |
12 |
|
|
15:30 |
Kenttä 1 |
Woodchicas |
- |
GoHo Girls |
12 |
- |
6 |
|
|
15:30 |
Kenttä 2 |
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
Seagulls |
11 |
- |
7 |
|
|
15:30 |
Kenttä 3 |
Saxy Berries |
- |
U de Cologne |
8 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Damen A-Relegation Bottom 6 |
10:30 |
Kenttä 1 |
Heidelbärchen |
- |
Heidschnucken |
10 |
- |
3 |
|
|
10:30 |
Kenttä 2 |
MarGie |
- |
jinX |
11 |
- |
3 |
|
|
10:30 |
Kenttä 3 |
Paradisca |
- |
Frankas |
9 |
- |
13 |
|
|
12:30 |
Kenttä 1 |
MarGie |
- |
Paradisca |
13 |
- |
3 |
|
|
12:30 |
Kenttä 2 |
Frankas |
- |
Heidschnucken |
7 |
- |
3 |
|
|
12:30 |
Kenttä 3 |
Heidelbärchen |
- |
jinX |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
|
14:30 |
Kenttä 1 |
MarGie |
- |
Heidschnucken |
13 |
- |
3 |
|
|
14:30 |
Kenttä 2 |
jinX |
- |
Frankas |
6 |
- |
5 |
|
|
14:30 |
Kenttä 3 |
Paradisca |
- |
Heidelbärchen |
6 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 20.6.2024 02:19