Beach Beach Mixed U20 U14 U17 damen1 damen2n damen2s open1 open2n open2s open3nw open3no open3s mixed1 mixed2n mixed2s mixed3nw mixed3no mixed3sw mixed3so mixed4nw mixed4no masters grandmasters Pokal Open Pokal Damen Quali SW Quali NW Quali NO Quali SO All groupings
Open 1. Liga Vorrunde B |
09:00 |
Field 1 |
Funatics |
- |
Family Ultimate |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
09:00 |
Field 2 |
Hardfisch |
- |
7Schwaben |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Field 1 |
M.U.C. |
- |
GeRey |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
10:40 |
Field 2 |
Wall City |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
12:00 |
Field 1 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
Hardfisch |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 2 |
7Schwaben |
- |
Funatics |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
13:45 |
Field 1 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
M.U.C. |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
13:45 |
Field 2 |
GeRey |
- |
Wall City |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:25 |
Field 1 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
7Schwaben |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:25 |
Field 2 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Funatics |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
17:20 |
Field 1 |
M.U.C. |
- |
Wall City |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
17:20 |
Field 2 |
GeRey |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Open 1. Liga Vorrunde A |
09:00 |
Field 1 |
Kiel2 |
- |
Frank N. |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
09:00 |
Field 2 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Heidees |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Field 1 |
Bad Skid |
- |
BORA |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
10:40 |
Field 2 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 1 |
Frank N. |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 2 |
Heidees |
- |
Kiel2 |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 1 |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Bad Skid |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 2 |
BORA |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:40 |
Field 1 |
Frank N. |
- |
Heidees |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:40 |
Field 2 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Kiel2 |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
17:20 |
Field 1 |
Bad Skid |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
17:20 |
Field 2 |
BORA |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Open 1. Liga Vorrunde B |
09:00 |
Field 1 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
09:00 |
Field 2 |
Wall City |
- |
Hardfisch |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
10:40 |
Field 1 |
M.U.C. |
- |
Funatics |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
10:40 |
Field 2 |
7Schwaben |
- |
GeRey |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 1 |
Wall City |
- |
Family Ultimate |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 2 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Hardfisch |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 1 |
7Schwaben |
- |
M.U.C. |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 2 |
Funatics |
- |
GeRey |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Open 1. Liga Vorrunde A |
09:00 |
Field 1 |
Frank N. |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
09:00 |
Field 2 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Field 1 |
Bad Skid |
- |
Kiel2 |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
10:40 |
Field 2 |
Heidees |
- |
BORA |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 1 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Frank N. |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 2 |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 1 |
Heidees |
- |
Bad Skid |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 2 |
Kiel2 |
- |
BORA |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sat 7.9.2019 Aachen
Open 1. Liga Vorrunde A |
09:00 |
Field 1 |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Heidees |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
09:00 |
Field 2 |
Kiel2 |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Field 1 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Bad Skid |
2 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Field 2 |
BORA |
- |
Frank N. |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 1 |
Heidees |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 2 |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Kiel2 |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 1 |
Bad Skid |
- |
Frank N. |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 2 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
BORA |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Open 1. Liga Vorrunde B |
09:00 |
Field 3 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
7Schwaben |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
09:00 |
Field 4 |
Funatics |
- |
Wall City |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Field 3 |
Hardfisch |
- |
M.U.C. |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Field 4 |
GeRey |
- |
Family Ultimate |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 3 |
7Schwaben |
- |
Wall City |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 4 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Funatics |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 3 |
M.U.C. |
- |
Family Ultimate |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 4 |
Hardfisch |
- |
GeRey |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Open 1. Liga Top 8 |
18:10 |
Field 1 |
Heidees |
- |
M.U.C. |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
18:10 |
Field 2 |
Wall City |
- |
BORA |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
18:10 |
Field 3 |
Bad Skid |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
18:10 |
Field 4 |
7Schwaben |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Open 1. Liga Zwischen C |
16:30 |
Field 1 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Funatics |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
16:30 |
Field 2 |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
- |
GeRey |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Open 1. Liga Zwischen D |
16:30 |
Field 3 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Kiel2 |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
16:30 |
Field 4 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
Frank N. |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 8.9.2019 Aachen
Open 1. Liga Top 8 Semifinals |
10:40 |
Field 1 |
Wall City |
- |
M.U.C. |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Field 2 |
Bad Skid |
- |
7Schwaben |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
10:40 |
Field 3 |
BORA |
- |
Heidees |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Field 4 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Open 1. Liga Top 8 Finals |
14:00 |
Field 2 |
7Schwaben |
- |
Wall City |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 3 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Heidees |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 4 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
BORA |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
14:30 |
Field 1 |
Bad Skid |
- |
M.U.C. |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Open 1. Liga Zwischen C |
09:00 |
Field 1 |
GeRey |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
09:00 |
Field 2 |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Funatics |
12 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Open 1. Liga Zwischen D |
09:00 |
Field 3 |
Frank N. |
- |
Hardfisch |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
09:00 |
Field 4 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
Kiel2 |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Open 1. Liga Spiel um Platz 9 |
12:20 |
Field 1 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Hardfisch |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Open 1. Liga Relegationsspiel (Platz 11) |
12:20 |
Field 2 |
GeRey |
- |
Kiel2 |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 3 |
Frank N. |
- |
Funatics |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Open 1. Liga Spiel um Platz 15 |
12:20 |
Field 4 |
Hucks Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Family Ultimate |
15 |
- |
0 |
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 25.5.2024 14:29