Sat 30.6.2018 Bad Rappenau
Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Field 1 | Wolpertinger | - | 7 Schwaben 2 | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
09:00 | Field 2 | Ars Ludendi | - | Sturm und Drang | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
10:40 | Field 1 | Bad Raps | - | 2MUCL | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
10:40 | Field 2 | Force Middle | - | Kiel 2 | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Field 1 | Sturm und Drang | - | Wolpertinger | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Field 2 | 7 Schwaben 2 | - | Ars Ludendi | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Field 1 | Kiel 2 | - | Bad Raps | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
14:00 | Field 2 | 2MUCL | - | Force Middle | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
15:40 | Field 1 | Wolpertinger | - | Ars Ludendi | 12 | - | 13 | ||||
15:40 | Field 2 | 7 Schwaben 2 | - | Sturm und Drang | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
17:20 | Field 1 | 2MUCL | - | Kiel 2 | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
17:20 | Field 2 | Bad Raps | - | Force Middle | 15 | - | 12 |
Sun 1.7.2018 Bad Rappenau
Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Field 1 | Bad Raps | - | Sturm und Drang | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
09:00 | Field 2 | Ars Ludendi | - | 2MUCL | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
10:40 | Field 1 | Force Middle | - | 7 Schwaben 2 | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Field 2 | Wolpertinger | - | Kiel 2 | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Field 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | Bad Raps | 13 | - | 14 | ||||
12:20 | Field 2 | Sturm und Drang | - | 2MUCL | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
14:00 | Field 1 | Force Middle | - | Wolpertinger | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Field 2 | Kiel 2 | - | 7 Schwaben 2 | 15 | - | 6 |
Sat 8.9.2018 Frankfurt am Main
Open 2. Liga Süd Vorrunde A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Field 1 | Kiel 2 | - | Ars Ludendi | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
09:00 | Field 2 | Sturm und Drang | - | Force Middle | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Field 1 | 7 Schwaben 2 | - | Bad Raps | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Field 2 | 2MUCL | - | Wolpertinger | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Field 1 | Sturm und Drang | - | Kiel 2 | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Field 2 | Force Middle | - | Ars Ludendi | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
14:00 | Field 1 | 2MUCL | - | 7 Schwaben 2 | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
14:00 | Field 2 | Wolpertinger | - | Bad Raps | 15 | - | 12 |
Open 2. Liga Süd Top 4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:10 | Field 1 | Kiel 2 | - | Bad Raps | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
18:10 | Field 2 | Wolpertinger | - | Ars Ludendi | 11 | - | 15 |
Open 2. Liga Süd Bottom 4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Field 1 | Force Middle | - | 2MUCL | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
16:30 | Field 2 | 7 Schwaben 2 | - | Sturm und Drang | 15 | - | 9 |
Sun 9.9.2018 Frankfurt am Main
Open 2. Liga Süd Top 4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:40 | Field 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | Kiel 2 | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
10:40 | Field 2 | Bad Raps | - | Wolpertinger | 12 | - | 11 | ||||
14:00 | Field 1 | Kiel 2 | - | Wolpertinger | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
14:00 | Field 2 | Ars Ludendi | - | Bad Raps | 15 | - | 8 |
Open 2. Liga Süd Bottom 4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Field 1 | Sturm und Drang | - | Force Middle | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
09:00 | Field 2 | 2MUCL | - | 7 Schwaben 2 | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
12:20 | Field 1 | Force Middle | - | 7 Schwaben 2 | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
12:20 | Field 2 | Sturm und Drang | - | 2MUCL | 10 | - | 15 |
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 14.6.2024 15:13