Open 3 NW
Sa 26.1.2019 Paderborn
Open 3. Liga NW Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | Feld 1 | DU bist Frisbee | - | Die 7 Todsünden | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
10:20 | Feld 1 | UFO II | - | Frizzly Bears II | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
11:10 | Feld 1 | Bonnsai | - | Torpedo Phoenix | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
12:00 | Feld 1 | Funatics I | - | Endzonengammler | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
12:50 | Feld 1 | Frizzly Bears II | - | DU bist Frisbee | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
13:40 | Feld 1 | Die 7 Todsünden | - | UFO II | 10 | - | 13 | ||||
14:30 | Feld 1 | Endzonengammler | - | Bonnsai | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
15:20 | Feld 1 | Torpedo Phoenix | - | Funatics I | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
16:10 | Feld 1 | DU bist Frisbee | - | UFO II | 14 | - | 13 | ||||
17:00 | Feld 1 | Die 7 Todsünden | - | Frizzly Bears II | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
17:50 | Feld 1 | Torpedo Phoenix | - | Endzonengammler | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
18:40 | Feld 1 | Bonnsai | - | Funatics I | 13 | - | 15 |
So 27.1.2019 Paderborn
Open 3. Liga NW Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 1 | Bonnsai | - | Frizzly Bears II | 12 | - | 14 | ||||
09:50 | Feld 1 | DU bist Frisbee | - | Endzonengammler | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 1 | Funatics I | - | Die 7 Todsünden | 15 | - | 4 | ||||
11:30 | Feld 1 | UFO II | - | Bonnsai | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 1 | Frizzly Bears II | - | Torpedo Phoenix | 15 | - | 4 | ||||
13:10 | Feld 1 | Funatics I | - | DU bist Frisbee | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 1 | Endzonengammler | - | Die 7 Todsünden | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
14:50 | Feld 1 | UFO II | - | Torpedo Phoenix | 10 | - | 15 |
Sa 23.2.2019 Dortmund
Open 3. Liga NW Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Feld 1 | Endzonengammler | - | UFO II | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
10:50 | Feld 1 | Frizzly Bears II | - | Funatics I | 14 | - | 12 | ||||
11:40 | Feld 1 | Die 7 Todsünden | - | Bonnsai | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
12:30 | Feld 1 | Torpedo Phoenix | - | DU bist Frisbee | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
13:20 | Feld 1 | Frizzly Bears II | - | Endzonengammler | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
14:10 | Feld 1 | Funatics I | - | UFO II | 12 | - | 14 | ||||
15:00 | Feld 1 | Torpedo Phoenix | - | Die 7 Todsünden | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
15:50 | Feld 1 | DU bist Frisbee | - | Bonnsai | 11 | - | 15 |
Open 3. Liga NW Platz 5-8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:25 | Feld 1 | DU bist Frisbee | - | Die 7 Todsünden | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
18:15 | Feld 1 | Torpedo Phoenix | - | UFO II | 11 | - | 12 |
So 24.2.2019 Dortmund
Open 3. Liga NW Finale 1-4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:40 | Feld 1 | Frizzly Bears II | - | Funatics I | 12 | - | 14 | ||||
11:30 | Feld 1 | Bonnsai | - | Endzonengammler | 15 | - | 7 |
Open 3. Liga NW Finale 1-4 Finals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | Feld 1 | Frizzly Bears II | - | Endzonengammler | 13 | - | 14 | ||||
14:50 | Feld 1 | Funatics I | - | Bonnsai | 14 | - | 9 |
Open 3. Liga NW Platz 5-8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 1 | UFO II | - | DU bist Frisbee | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
09:50 | Feld 1 | Die 7 Todsünden | - | Torpedo Phoenix | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 1 | UFO II | - | Die 7 Todsünden | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
13:10 | Feld 1 | DU bist Frisbee | - | Torpedo Phoenix | 15 | - | 11 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 28.6.2024 17:43