Open 3. Liga NW Pool A |
09:30 |
Kenttä 1 |
DU bist Frisbee |
- |
Die 7 Todsünden |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
10:20 |
Kenttä 1 |
UFO II |
- |
Frizzly Bears II |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
11:10 |
Kenttä 1 |
Bonnsai |
- |
Torpedo Phoenix |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
12:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Funatics I |
- |
Endzonengammler |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:50 |
Kenttä 1 |
Frizzly Bears II |
- |
DU bist Frisbee |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
13:40 |
Kenttä 1 |
Die 7 Todsünden |
- |
UFO II |
10 |
- |
13 |
|
|
14:30 |
Kenttä 1 |
Endzonengammler |
- |
Bonnsai |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:20 |
Kenttä 1 |
Torpedo Phoenix |
- |
Funatics I |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
16:10 |
Kenttä 1 |
DU bist Frisbee |
- |
UFO II |
14 |
- |
13 |
|
|
17:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Die 7 Todsünden |
- |
Frizzly Bears II |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
17:50 |
Kenttä 1 |
Torpedo Phoenix |
- |
Endzonengammler |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
18:40 |
Kenttä 1 |
Bonnsai |
- |
Funatics I |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Open 3. Liga NW Pool A |
09:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Bonnsai |
- |
Frizzly Bears II |
12 |
- |
14 |
|
|
09:50 |
Kenttä 1 |
DU bist Frisbee |
- |
Endzonengammler |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
10:40 |
Kenttä 1 |
Funatics I |
- |
Die 7 Todsünden |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
11:30 |
Kenttä 1 |
UFO II |
- |
Bonnsai |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Kenttä 1 |
Frizzly Bears II |
- |
Torpedo Phoenix |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
13:10 |
Kenttä 1 |
Funatics I |
- |
DU bist Frisbee |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
14:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Endzonengammler |
- |
Die 7 Todsünden |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
14:50 |
Kenttä 1 |
UFO II |
- |
Torpedo Phoenix |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Open 3. Liga NW Pool A |
10:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Endzonengammler |
- |
UFO II |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
10:50 |
Kenttä 1 |
Frizzly Bears II |
- |
Funatics I |
14 |
- |
12 |
|
|
11:40 |
Kenttä 1 |
Die 7 Todsünden |
- |
Bonnsai |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:30 |
Kenttä 1 |
Torpedo Phoenix |
- |
DU bist Frisbee |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
13:20 |
Kenttä 1 |
Frizzly Bears II |
- |
Endzonengammler |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:10 |
Kenttä 1 |
Funatics I |
- |
UFO II |
12 |
- |
14 |
|
|
15:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Torpedo Phoenix |
- |
Die 7 Todsünden |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
15:50 |
Kenttä 1 |
DU bist Frisbee |
- |
Bonnsai |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Open 3. Liga NW Platz 5-8 |
17:25 |
Kenttä 1 |
DU bist Frisbee |
- |
Die 7 Todsünden |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
18:15 |
Kenttä 1 |
Torpedo Phoenix |
- |
UFO II |
11 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Open 3. Liga NW Finale 1-4 |
10:40 |
Kenttä 1 |
Frizzly Bears II |
- |
Funatics I |
12 |
- |
14 |
|
|
11:30 |
Kenttä 1 |
Bonnsai |
- |
Endzonengammler |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Open 3. Liga NW Finale 1-4 Finals |
14:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Frizzly Bears II |
- |
Endzonengammler |
13 |
- |
14 |
|
|
14:50 |
Kenttä 1 |
Funatics I |
- |
Bonnsai |
14 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Open 3. Liga NW Platz 5-8 |
09:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
UFO II |
- |
DU bist Frisbee |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
09:50 |
Kenttä 1 |
Die 7 Todsünden |
- |
Torpedo Phoenix |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Kenttä 1 |
UFO II |
- |
Die 7 Todsünden |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
13:10 |
Kenttä 1 |
DU bist Frisbee |
- |
Torpedo Phoenix |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 13.7.2024 15:14