Sat 24.3.2012 Münster
Junioren U14 G1 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:20 | Field Haupthalle | Pizza Volante Leipzig | - | Ultimate Greenhorns | 6 | - | 6 | ||||
08:50 | Field Haupthalle | Bestceller | - | Aitschbees | 2 | - | 14 | ||||
09:50 | Field Haupthalle | Ultimate Greenhorns | - | Flying IGSeez | 12 | - | 3 | ||||
10:20 | Field Haupthalle | Aitschbees | - | Pizza Volante Leipzig | 13 | - | 2 | ||||
11:20 | Field Haupthalle | Pizza Volante Leipzig | - | Bestceller | 4 | - | 7 | ||||
11:50 | Field Haupthalle | Flying IGSeez | - | Aitschbees | 3 | - | 18 | ||||
12:40 | Field Leo-Halle | Aitschbees | - | Ultimate Greenhorns | 11 | - | 5 | ||||
13:10 | Field Leo-Halle | Bestceller | - | Flying IGSeez | 9 | - | 5 | ||||
15:50 | Field Haupthalle | Ultimate Greenhorns | - | Bestceller | 9 | - | 8 | ||||
16:20 | Field Haupthalle | Flying IGSeez | - | Pizza Volante Leipzig | 6 | - | 8 |
Junioren U14 G2 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:20 | Field Haupthalle | Frizzly Bears | - | Bad Raps 2 | 9 | - | 3 | ||||
10:50 | Field Haupthalle | Sean`s Sheep | - | The Kids | 7 | - | 9 | ||||
12:10 | Field Leo-Halle | Frizzly Bears | - | Sean`s Sheep | 7 | - | 10 | ||||
12:20 | Field Haupthalle | Bad Raps 2 | - | The Kids | 0 | - | 17 | ||||
13:50 | Field Haupthalle | Bad Raps 2 | - | Sean`s Sheep | 4 | - | 13 | ||||
14:50 | Field Haupthalle | The Kids | - | Frizzly Bears | 12 | - | 6 |
Junioren U14 G3 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:10 | Field Leo-Halle | UFO (Osnabrück) | - | To-get-her Gemmrigheim | 3 | - | 10 | ||||
11:40 | Field Leo-Halle | Einceller | - | Bad Raps | 0 | - | 18 | ||||
12:50 | Field Haupthalle | Einceller | - | To-get-her Gemmrigheim | 3 | - | 12 | ||||
13:20 | Field Haupthalle | Bad Raps | - | UFO (Osnabrück) | 7 | - | 6 | ||||
14:20 | Field Haupthalle | UFO (Osnabrück) | - | Einceller | 5 | - | 8 | ||||
15:20 | Field Haupthalle | To-get-her Gemmrigheim | - | Bad Raps | 6 | - | 7 |
Junioren U14 Shootout | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 | Field Leo-Halle | Frizzly Bears | - | Einceller | 9 | - | 5 |
Junioren U14 Playoffs 1-8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:10 | Field Ballsporthalle | Sean`s Sheep | - | To-get-her Gemmrigheim | 5 | - | 12 |
Junioren U14 Pool 9-13 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Field Leo-Halle | Bad Raps 2 | - | UFO (Osnabrück) | 3 | - | 14 |
Sun 25.3.2012 Münster
Junioren U14 Playoffs 1-8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:10 | Field Leo-Halle | Bestceller | - | The Kids | 6 | - | 9 | ||||
08:10 | Field Haupthalle | Ultimate Greenhorns | - | Bad Raps | 3 | - | 9 | ||||
08:40 | Field Haupthalle | Frizzly Bears | - | Aitschbees | 11 | - | 7 |
Junioren U14 Playoffs 1-8 Semifinals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:10 | Field Haupthalle | Ultimate Greenhorns | - | Aitschbees | 2 | - | 10 | ||||
09:40 | Field Haupthalle | Bestceller | - | Sean`s Sheep | 4 | - | 12 | ||||
10:40 | Field Haupthalle | Bad Raps | - | Frizzly Bears | 15 | - | 3 | ||||
11:10 | Field Haupthalle | The Kids | - | To-get-her Gemmrigheim | 7 | - | 14 |
Junioren U14 Playoffs 1-8 Finals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:40 | Field Haupthalle | Bestceller | - | Ultimate Greenhorns | 8 | - | 9 | ||||
12:10 | Field Haupthalle | Sean`s Sheep | - | Aitschbees | 15 | - | 2 | ||||
12:40 | Field Haupthalle | The Kids | - | Frizzly Bears | 10 | - | 6 | ||||
13:50 | Field Haupthalle | To-get-her Gemmrigheim | - | Bad Raps | 6 | - | 7 |
Junioren U14 Pool 9-13 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:10 | Field Ballsporthalle | Einceller | - | Pizza Volante Leipzig | 0 | - | 1 | ||||
08:40 | Field Ballsporthalle | Flying IGSeez | - | Bad Raps 2 | 9 | - | 7 | ||||
10:10 | Field Haupthalle | Pizza Volante Leipzig | - | UFO (Osnabrück) | 3 | - | 13 | ||||
10:20 | Field Ballsporthalle | Flying IGSeez | - | Einceller | 4 | - | 15 | ||||
12:02 | Field Leo-Halle | Bad Raps 2 | - | Pizza Volante Leipzig | 4 | - | 8 | ||||
12:30 | Field Leo-Halle | UFO (Osnabrück) | - | Flying IGSeez | 15 | - | 2 | ||||
13:00 | Field Leo-Halle | Einceller | - | Bad Raps 2 | 5 | - | 4 |
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 18.6.2024 06:26