mixed4
Sa 2.12.2017 Heidelberg
Mixed 4. Liga Südwest Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 1 | Fainzelrädchen | - | Ars Ludendi II | 4 | - | 15 | ||||
09:50 | Feld 1 | Brezelwerfer | - | Cultimaters | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 1 | Brezelwerfer | - | Fainzelrädchen | 9 | - | 12 | ||||
13:10 | Feld 1 | Cultimaters | - | Ars Ludendi II | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
15:40 | Feld 1 | Cultimaters | - | Fainzelrädchen | 15 | - | 4 | ||||
16:30 | Feld 1 | Ars Ludendi II | - | Brezelwerfer | 14 | - | 9 |
Mixed 4. Liga Südwest Pool B | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:40 | Feld 1 | Maultaschen II | - | Feldmädchen | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
11:30 | Feld 1 | Klosterwiesel | - | Hässliche Erdferkel II | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 1 | Klosterwiesel | - | Maultaschen II | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
14:50 | Feld 1 | Hässliche Erdferkel II | - | Feldmädchen | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
17:20 | Feld 1 | Hässliche Erdferkel II | - | Maultaschen II | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
18:10 | Feld 1 | Feldmädchen | - | Klosterwiesel | 14 | - | 12 |
So 3.12.2017 Heidelberg
Mixed 4. Liga Südwest Playoffs 1-4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:40 | Feld 1 | Ars Ludendi II | - | Feldmädchen | 7 | - | 14 | ||||
11:30 | Feld 1 | Hässliche Erdferkel II | - | Cultimaters | 11 | - | 15 |
Mixed 4. Liga Südwest Playoffs 1-4 Finals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | Feld 1 | Ars Ludendi II | - | Hässliche Erdferkel II | 13 | - | 12 | ||||
14:50 | Feld 1 | Feldmädchen | - | Cultimaters | 9 | - | 15 |
Mixed 4. Liga Südwest RR 5-8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 1 | Fainzelrädchen | - | Klosterwiesel | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
09:50 | Feld 1 | Brezelwerfer | - | Maultaschen II | 4 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 1 | Maultaschen II | - | Fainzelrädchen | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
13:10 | Feld 1 | Brezelwerfer | - | Klosterwiesel | 4 | - | 15 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 25.6.2024 16:00