Open 2 S
Sa 27.1.2018 Bad Rappenau
Open 2. Liga Süd Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 1 | Bad Raps | - | Disconnection | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
09:50 | Feld 1 | Heidees II | - | Schwabinger Frisbee Buam | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 1 | Paradisco Jena | - | Ratisbona Eagles | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
11:30 | Feld 1 | Frisbee Fieber | - | TriSa | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 1 | Schwabinger Frisbee Buam | - | Bad Raps | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
13:10 | Feld 1 | Disconnection | - | Heidees II | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 1 | TriSa | - | Paradisco Jena | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
14:50 | Feld 1 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Frisbee Fieber | 9 | - | 14 | ||||
15:40 | Feld 1 | Bad Raps | - | Heidees II | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
16:30 | Feld 1 | Disconnection | - | Schwabinger Frisbee Buam | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
17:20 | Feld 1 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | TriSa | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
18:10 | Feld 1 | Paradisco Jena | - | Frisbee Fieber | 9 | - | 15 |
So 28.1.2018 Bad Rappenau
Open 2. Liga Süd Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 1 | Paradisco Jena | - | Schwabinger Frisbee Buam | 11 | - | 13 | ||||
09:50 | Feld 1 | Bad Raps | - | TriSa | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 1 | Frisbee Fieber | - | Disconnection | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
11:30 | Feld 1 | Heidees II | - | Paradisco Jena | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 1 | Schwabinger Frisbee Buam | - | Ratisbona Eagles | 10 | - | 14 | ||||
13:10 | Feld 1 | Frisbee Fieber | - | Bad Raps | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 1 | TriSa | - | Disconnection | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
14:50 | Feld 1 | Heidees II | - | Ratisbona Eagles | 15 | - | 13 |
Sa 10.2.2018 Freiburg
Open 2. Liga Süd Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Feld 1 | TriSa | - | Heidees II | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
10:50 | Feld 1 | Schwabinger Frisbee Buam | - | Frisbee Fieber | 11 | - | 14 | ||||
11:40 | Feld 1 | Disconnection | - | Paradisco Jena | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
12:30 | Feld 1 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Bad Raps | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
13:20 | Feld 1 | Schwabinger Frisbee Buam | - | TriSa | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
14:10 | Feld 1 | Frisbee Fieber | - | Heidees II | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
15:00 | Feld 1 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Disconnection | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
15:50 | Feld 1 | Bad Raps | - | Paradisco Jena | 7 | - | 14 |
Open 2. Liga Süd PreSemi | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:40 | Feld 1 | Disconnection | - | Heidees II | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
17:30 | Feld 1 | TriSa | - | Schwabinger Frisbee Buam | 9 | - | 15 |
So 11.2.2018 Freiburg
Open 2. Liga Süd Playoffs 1-4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:40 | Feld 1 | Frisbee Fieber | - | Schwabinger Frisbee Buam | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
11:30 | Feld 1 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Disconnection | 14 | - | 11 |
Open 2. Liga Süd Playoffs 1-4 Finals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | Feld 1 | Schwabinger Frisbee Buam | - | Disconnection | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
14:50 | Feld 1 | Frisbee Fieber | - | Ratisbona Eagles | 13 | - | 14 |
Open 2. Liga Süd Playoffs 5-8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 1 | TriSa | - | Bad Raps | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
09:50 | Feld 1 | Heidees II | - | Paradisco Jena | 15 | - | 9 |
Open 2. Liga Süd Playoffs 5-8 Finals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:20 | Feld 1 | Bad Raps | - | Paradisco Jena | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
13:10 | Feld 1 | TriSa | - | Heidees II | 13 | - | 12 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 22.6.2024 23:42