Open 3 NO
Sa 25.1.2020 Chemnitz
Open 3. Liga NO Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | Feld 1 | Drehst'n Deckel | - | Schleudertrauma | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
10:20 | Feld 1 | Stoneheads Chemnitz | - | Endzonis | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
11:10 | Feld 1 | DJ Dahlem | - | Griffin's Lehre | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
12:00 | Feld 1 | Hund Flach Werfen | - | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
12:50 | Feld 1 | Griffin's Lehre | - | Drehst'n Deckel | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
13:40 | Feld 1 | Schleudertrauma | - | DJ Dahlem | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
14:30 | Feld 1 | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | - | Stoneheads Chemnitz | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
15:20 | Feld 1 | Endzonis | - | Hund Flach Werfen | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
16:10 | Feld 1 | Drehst'n Deckel | - | DJ Dahlem | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
17:00 | Feld 1 | Schleudertrauma | - | Griffin's Lehre | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
17:50 | Feld 1 | Endzonis | - | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
18:40 | Feld 1 | Stoneheads Chemnitz | - | Hund Flach Werfen | 12 | - | 15 |
So 26.1.2020 Chemnitz
Open 3. Liga NO Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 1 | Griffin's Lehre | - | Endzonis | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
09:50 | Feld 1 | DJ Dahlem | - | Stoneheads Chemnitz | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 1 | Hund Flach Werfen | - | Drehst'n Deckel | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
11:30 | Feld 1 | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | - | Schleudertrauma | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 1 | DJ Dahlem | - | Endzonis | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
13:10 | Feld 1 | Stoneheads Chemnitz | - | Griffin's Lehre | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 1 | Drehst'n Deckel | - | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
14:50 | Feld 1 | Hund Flach Werfen | - | Schleudertrauma | 15 | - | 9 |
Sa 29.2.2020 Dresden
Open 3. Liga NO Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Feld 1 | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | - | DJ Dahlem | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
10:50 | Feld 1 | Griffin's Lehre | - | Hund Flach Werfen | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
11:40 | Feld 1 | Schleudertrauma | - | Stoneheads Chemnitz | 14 | - | 13 | ||||
12:30 | Feld 1 | Endzonis | - | Drehst'n Deckel | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
13:20 | Feld 1 | Griffin's Lehre | - | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
14:10 | Feld 1 | Hund Flach Werfen | - | DJ Dahlem | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
15:00 | Feld 1 | Endzonis | - | Schleudertrauma | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
15:50 | Feld 1 | Drehst'n Deckel | - | Stoneheads Chemnitz | 13 | - | 15 |
Open 3. Liga NO Platz 5-8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:25 | Feld 1 | Endzonis | - | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
18:15 | Feld 1 | DJ Dahlem | - | Griffin's Lehre | 15 | - | 14 |
So 1.3.2020 Dresden
Open 3. Liga NO Finale 1-4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:40 | Feld 1 | Drehst'n Deckel | - | Stoneheads Chemnitz | 13 | - | 12 | ||||
11:30 | Feld 1 | Hund Flach Werfen | - | Schleudertrauma | 15 | - | 8 |
Open 3. Liga NO Finale 1-4 Finals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | Feld 1 | Stoneheads Chemnitz | - | Schleudertrauma | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
14:50 | Feld 1 | Drehst'n Deckel | - | Hund Flach Werfen | 11 | - | 15 |
Open 3. Liga NO Platz 5-8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 1 | Griffin's Lehre | - | Endzonis | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
09:50 | Feld 1 | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | - | DJ Dahlem | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 1 | Griffin's Lehre | - | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | 12 | - | 13 | ||||
13:10 | Feld 1 | Endzonis | - | DJ Dahlem | 12 | - | 15 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 25.6.2024 17:15