U20
Sa 17.9.2022 Berlin
Jugend U20 Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | Feld U20a | Cologne Colibris | - | UFO | 9 | - | 2 | ||||
09:30 | Feld U20b | Piratos | - | Münchner Kindl | 7 | - | 4 | ||||
11:00 | Feld U20b | Münchner Kindl | - | UFO | 8 | - | 6 | ||||
11:00 | Feld U20a | Disckick | - | Piratos | 4 | - | 8 | ||||
13:15 | Feld U20a | UFO | - | Piratos | 6 | - | 10 | ||||
13:15 | Feld U20b | Cologne Colibris | - | Disckick | 8 | - | 3 | ||||
14:45 | Feld U20b | UFO | - | Disckick | 4 | - | 9 | ||||
14:45 | Feld U20a | Münchner Kindl | - | Cologne Colibris | 7 | - | 8 | ||||
16:15 | Feld U20b | Piratos | - | Cologne Colibris | 7 | - | 9 | ||||
16:15 | Feld U20a | Disckick | - | Münchner Kindl | 9 | - | 5 |
Jugend U20 Pool B | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 | Feld U20b | Windhosen | - | IsarRunners | 3 | - | 8 | ||||
10:15 | Feld U20a | Klosterwiesel | - | Pizza Volante | 8 | - | 10 | ||||
11:45 | Feld U20a | Pizza Volante | - | Windhosen | 10 | - | 4 | ||||
11:45 | Feld U20b | Äitschbees | - | Klosterwiesel | 12 | - | 4 | ||||
14:00 | Feld U20a | IsarRunners | - | Klosterwiesel | 9 | - | 6 | ||||
14:00 | Feld U20b | Pizza Volante | - | Äitschbees | 8 | - | 11 | ||||
15:30 | Feld U20a | Äitschbees | - | IsarRunners | 13 | - | 5 | ||||
15:30 | Feld U20b | Klosterwiesel | - | Windhosen | 7 | - | 2 | ||||
17:00 | Feld U20b | IsarRunners | - | Pizza Volante | 3 | - | 7 | ||||
17:00 | Feld U20a | Windhosen | - | Äitschbees | 5 | - | 10 |
So 18.9.2022 Berlin
Jugend U20 Überkreuzspiele | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld U20a | Piratos | - | IsarRunners | 8 | - | 6 | ||||
09:00 | Feld U20 | Pizza Volante | - | Disckick | 8 | - | 5 | ||||
09:45 | Feld U20a | Münchner Kindl | - | Windhosen | 12 | - | 2 | ||||
09:45 | Feld U20 | Klosterwiesel | - | UFO | 6 | - | 9 |
Jugend U20 Finale 1-4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | Feld U20a | Cologne Colibris | - | Pizza Volante | 5 | - | 8 | ||||
10:30 | Feld U20 | Äitschbees | - | Piratos | 8 | - | 11 |
Jugend U20 Finale 1-4 Finals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:45 | Feld U20a | Cologne Colibris | - | Äitschbees | 12 | - | 9 | ||||
14:15 | Feld U20a | Pizza Volante | - | Piratos | 10 | - | 5 |
Jugend U20 Finale 5-8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:15 | Feld U20a | IsarRunners | - | Münchner Kindl | 10 | - | 4 | ||||
11:15 | Feld U20 | Disckick | - | UFO | 5 | - | 9 |
Jugend U20 Finale 5-8 Finals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:45 | Feld U20 | Münchner Kindl | - | Disckick | 6 | - | 8 | ||||
13:30 | Feld U20 | IsarRunners | - | UFO | 1 | - | 12 |
Jugend U20 Finale 9-10 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Feld U20a | Windhosen | - | Klosterwiesel | 1 | - | 8 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 10.6.2024 14:19