UJDM
Junioren U20 G1 |
08:30 |
Feld Wolbeck 1 |
Catch´em All |
- |
Bomblebeez |
11 |
- |
4 |
|
|
08:30 |
Feld Wolbeck 2 |
Heilbronner Muggeseggele |
- |
Bad Raps |
5 |
- |
8 |
|
|
10:30 |
Feld Wolbeck 1 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Catch´em All |
6 |
- |
4 |
|
|
10:30 |
Feld Wolbeck 2 |
Bomblebeez |
- |
Heilbronner Muggeseggele |
2 |
- |
14 |
|
|
12:30 |
Feld Wolbeck 1 |
Catch´em All |
- |
Heilbronner Muggeseggele |
7 |
- |
10 |
|
|
12:30 |
Feld Wolbeck 2 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Bomblebeez |
13 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Junioren U20 G2 |
10:00 |
Feld Wolbeck 1 |
Air Force Eickel |
- |
BUM |
4 |
- |
14 |
|
|
10:00 |
Feld Wolbeck 2 |
Ultimate Greenhorns |
- |
Pizza Volante Leipzig |
8 |
- |
7 |
|
|
12:00 |
Feld Wolbeck 1 |
Pizza Volante Leipzig |
- |
Air Force Eickel |
7 |
- |
10 |
|
|
12:00 |
Feld Wolbeck 2 |
BUM |
- |
Ultimate Greenhorns |
12 |
- |
5 |
|
|
14:00 |
Feld Wolbeck 1 |
Air Force Eickel |
- |
Ultimate Greenhorns |
8 |
- |
8 |
|
|
14:00 |
Feld Wolbeck 2 |
Pizza Volante Leipzig |
- |
BUM |
2 |
- |
16 |
|
|
Junioren U20 G3 |
09:30 |
Feld Wolbeck 1 |
The Kids |
- |
Fischbees NEXT |
12 |
- |
5 |
|
|
09:30 |
Feld Wolbeck 2 |
Diskick |
- |
Cultimaters |
3 |
- |
6 |
|
|
11:30 |
Feld Wolbeck 1 |
Cultimaters |
- |
The Kids |
9 |
- |
4 |
|
|
11:30 |
Feld Wolbeck 2 |
Fischbees NEXT |
- |
Diskick |
3 |
- |
11 |
|
|
13:30 |
Feld Wolbeck 1 |
The Kids |
- |
Diskick |
5 |
- |
8 |
|
|
13:30 |
Feld Wolbeck 2 |
Cultimaters |
- |
Fischbees NEXT |
13 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Junioren U20 G4 |
09:00 |
Feld Wolbeck 1 |
To-get-her Gemmrigheim |
- |
Berlions |
13 |
- |
2 |
|
|
09:00 |
Feld Wolbeck 2 |
Sean´s Sheep |
- |
Awesome Soul |
14 |
- |
1 |
|
|
11:00 |
Feld Wolbeck 1 |
Awesome Soul |
- |
To-get-her Gemmrigheim |
2 |
- |
14 |
|
|
11:00 |
Feld Wolbeck 2 |
Berlions |
- |
Sean´s Sheep |
2 |
- |
14 |
|
|
13:00 |
Feld Wolbeck 1 |
To-get-her Gemmrigheim |
- |
Sean´s Sheep |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
|
13:00 |
Feld Wolbeck 2 |
Awesome Soul |
- |
Berlions |
5 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Junioren U20 Pre-Quarters |
14:30 |
Feld Wolbeck 1 |
Heilbronner Muggeseggele |
- |
Berlions |
12 |
- |
7 |
|
|
14:30 |
Feld Wolbeck 2 |
Catch´em All |
- |
Sean´s Sheep |
5 |
- |
9 |
|
|
15:10 |
Feld Wolbeck 1 |
Ultimate Greenhorns |
- |
The Kids |
6 |
- |
17 |
|
|
15:10 |
Feld Wolbeck 2 |
Air Force Eickel |
- |
Diskick |
6 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Junioren U20 Playoffs 1-8 |
16:25 |
Feld Wolbeck 2 |
Cultimaters |
- |
Sean´s Sheep |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
|
17:00 |
Feld Wolbeck 1 |
To-get-her Gemmrigheim |
- |
Diskick |
12 |
- |
6 |
|
|
17:35 |
Feld Wolbeck 2 |
Bad Raps |
- |
The Kids |
8 |
- |
6 |
|
|
19:30 |
Feld Ballsporthalle |
BUM |
- |
Heilbronner Muggeseggele |
13 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Junioren U20 Playoffs 9-16 |
15:50 |
Feld Wolbeck 2 |
Pizza Volante Leipzig |
- |
Catch´em All |
8 |
- |
12 |
|
|
15:50 |
Feld Wolbeck 1 |
Fischbees NEXT |
- |
Berlions |
9 |
- |
11 |
|
|
16:25 |
Feld Wolbeck 1 |
Awesome Soul |
- |
Ultimate Greenhorns |
8 |
- |
10 |
|
|
17:00 |
Feld Wolbeck 2 |
Bomblebeez |
- |
Air Force Eickel |
11 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Junioren U20 Playoffs 1-8 Semifinals |
08:00 |
Feld Wolbeck 1 |
Sean´s Sheep |
- |
QF Loser 2 |
12 |
- |
7 |
|
|
08:35 |
Feld Wolbeck 1 |
Heilbronner Muggeseggele |
- |
Diskick |
6 |
- |
7 |
|
|
09:10 |
Feld Wolbeck 1 |
Cultimaters |
- |
Bad Raps |
8 |
- |
7 |
|
|
09:45 |
Feld Wolbeck 1 |
BUM |
- |
To-get-her Gemmrigheim |
9 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Junioren U20 Playoffs 1-8 Finals |
10:20 |
Feld Wolbeck 1 |
Sean´s Sheep |
- |
Diskick |
16 |
- |
3 |
|
|
10:55 |
Feld Wolbeck 1 |
The Kids |
- |
Heilbronner Muggeseggele |
6 |
- |
12 |
|
|
13:15 |
Feld Haupthalle |
Bad Raps |
- |
BUM |
6 |
- |
7 |
|
|
15:00 |
Feld Haupthalle |
Cultimaters |
- |
To-get-her Gemmrigheim |
8 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Junioren U20 Playoffs 9-16 Semifinals |
08:00 |
Feld Wolbeck 2 |
Pizza Volante Leipzig |
- |
Bomblebeez |
17 |
- |
4 |
|
|
08:35 |
Feld Wolbeck 2 |
Fischbees NEXT |
- |
Awesome Soul |
10 |
- |
7 |
|
|
09:10 |
Feld Wolbeck 2 |
Catch´em All |
- |
Air Force Eickel |
12 |
- |
3 |
|
|
09:45 |
Feld Wolbeck 2 |
Berlions |
- |
Ultimate Greenhorns |
10 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Junioren U20 Playoffs 9-16 Finals |
10:20 |
Feld Wolbeck 2 |
Pizza Volante Leipzig |
- |
Fischbees NEXT |
7 |
- |
12 |
|
|
10:55 |
Feld Wolbeck 2 |
Bomblebeez |
- |
Awesome Soul |
8 |
- |
12 |
|
|
11:30 |
Feld Wolbeck 2 |
Catch´em All |
- |
Berlions |
6 |
- |
8 |
|
|
11:30 |
Feld Wolbeck 1 |
Air Force Eickel |
- |
Ultimate Greenhorns |
8 |
- |
16 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 8.6.2024 10:02