Damen 2 S
Sat 26.1.2019 Bad Rappenau
Damen 2. Liga Süd Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | Field 1 | Frankas | - | Candy | 12 | - | 11 | ||||
10:20 | Field 1 | Yrr | - | Woodchicas | 11 | - | 10 | ||||
11:10 | Field 1 | Paradiscas | - | Bad Chicks | 4 | - | 15 | ||||
12:00 | Field 1 | Frau Rauscher | - | Wolverinen | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
12:50 | Field 1 | Woodchicas | - | Frankas | 12 | - | 10 | ||||
13:40 | Field 1 | Candy | - | Yrr | 14 | - | 13 | ||||
14:30 | Field 1 | Wolverinen | - | Paradiscas | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
15:20 | Field 1 | Bad Chicks | - | Frau Rauscher | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
16:10 | Field 1 | Frankas | - | Yrr | 10 | - | 14 | ||||
17:00 | Field 1 | Candy | - | Woodchicas | 13 | - | 9 | ||||
17:50 | Field 1 | Bad Chicks | - | Wolverinen | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
18:40 | Field 1 | Paradiscas | - | Frau Rauscher | 10 | - | 15 |
Sun 27.1.2019 Bad Rappenau
Damen 2. Liga Süd Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Field 1 | Paradiscas | - | Woodchicas | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
09:50 | Field 1 | Frankas | - | Wolverinen | 12 | - | 9 | ||||
10:40 | Field 1 | Frau Rauscher | - | Candy | 13 | - | 11 | ||||
11:30 | Field 1 | Yrr | - | Paradiscas | 12 | - | 10 | ||||
12:20 | Field 1 | Woodchicas | - | Bad Chicks | 11 | - | 14 | ||||
13:10 | Field 1 | Frau Rauscher | - | Frankas | 9 | - | 10 | ||||
14:00 | Field 1 | Wolverinen | - | Candy | 5 | - | 14 | ||||
14:50 | Field 1 | Yrr | - | Bad Chicks | 15 | - | 11 |
Sat 9.2.2019 Frankfurt am Main
Damen 2. Liga Süd Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:40 | Field 2 | Bad Chicks | - | Frankas | 15 | - | 4 | ||||
13:20 | Field 2 | Frankas | - | Paradiscas | 14 | - | 13 | ||||
15:00 | Field 2 | Woodchicas | - | Frau Rauscher | 13 | - | 12 | ||||
16:40 | Field 2 | Frau Rauscher | - | Yrr | 10 | - | 14 |
Damen 2. Liga Süd Platz 5-8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:20 | Field 2 | Frau Rauscher | - | Wolverinen | 11 | - | 15 |
Open 4 SW
Sat 9.2.2019 Frankfurt am Main
Damen 2. Liga Süd Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:40 | Field 1 | Candy | - | Paradiscas | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
13:20 | Field 1 | Bad Chicks | - | Candy | 11 | - | 13 | ||||
15:00 | Field 1 | Wolverinen | - | Yrr | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
16:40 | Field 1 | Woodchicas | - | Wolverinen | 11 | - | 12 |
Damen 2. Liga Süd Platz 5-8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:20 | Field 1 | Woodchicas | - | Paradiscas | 15 | - | 2 |
Damen 2 S
Sun 10.2.2019 Frankfurt am Main
Damen 2. Liga Süd Finale 1-4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:40 | Field 2 | Yrr | - | Frankas | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
11:30 | Field 2 | Candy | - | Bad Chicks | 13 | - | 11 |
Damen 2. Liga Süd Finale 1-4 Finals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | Field 2 | Frankas | - | Bad Chicks | 13 | - | 14 | ||||
14:50 | Field 2 | Yrr | - | Candy | 10 | - | 12 |
Damen 2. Liga Süd Platz 5-8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Field 2 | Wolverinen | - | Woodchicas | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
09:50 | Field 2 | Paradiscas | - | Frau Rauscher | 6 | - | 14 | ||||
12:20 | Field 2 | Wolverinen | - | Paradiscas | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
13:10 | Field 2 | Woodchicas | - | Frau Rauscher | 15 | - | 13 |
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 22.6.2024 22:07