Mixed 2 Nord
Sat 28.5.2022 Bochum
Mixed 2. Liga Nord Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Field 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | Frühmix | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
09:00 | Field 2 | Göttinger 7 | - | Torpedo Phönix | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
10:40 | Field 1 | Bonobos | - | BRLO Ultmte | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Field 2 | Frisbee Family | - | DU bist Frisbee | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Field 1 | Torpedo Phönix | - | Frizzly Bears | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Field 2 | Frühmix | - | Göttinger 7 | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
14:00 | Field 1 | DU bist Frisbee | - | Bonobos | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Field 2 | BRLO Ultmte | - | Frisbee Family | 15 | - | 3 | ||||
15:40 | Field 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | Göttinger 7 | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
15:40 | Field 2 | Frühmix | - | Torpedo Phönix | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
17:20 | Field 1 | BRLO Ultmte | - | DU bist Frisbee | 15 | - | 4 | ||||
17:20 | Field 2 | Bonobos | - | Frisbee Family | 15 | - | 5 |
Sun 29.5.2022 Bochum
Mixed 2. Liga Nord Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Field 1 | Bonobos | - | Torpedo Phönix | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
09:00 | Field 2 | Göttinger 7 | - | BRLO Ultmte | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Field 1 | Frisbee Family | - | Frühmix | 3 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Field 2 | Frizzly Bears | - | DU bist Frisbee | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
12:20 | Field 1 | Göttinger 7 | - | Bonobos | 13 | - | 12 | ||||
12:20 | Field 2 | Torpedo Phönix | - | BRLO Ultmte | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Field 1 | Frisbee Family | - | Frizzly Bears | 2 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Field 2 | DU bist Frisbee | - | Frühmix | 6 | - | 15 |
Sat 3.9.2022 Aachen
Mixed 2. Liga Nord Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Field 1 | DU bist Frisbee | - | Göttinger 7 | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
09:00 | Field 2 | Torpedo Phönix | - | Frisbee Family | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
10:40 | Field 1 | Frühmix | - | Bonobos | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Field 2 | BRLO Ultmte | - | Frizzly Bears | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Field 1 | Torpedo Phönix | - | DU bist Frisbee | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
12:20 | Field 2 | Frisbee Family | - | Göttinger 7 | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Field 1 | BRLO Ultmte | - | Frühmix | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
14:00 | Field 2 | Frizzly Bears | - | Bonobos | 15 | - | 9 |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord RR 1-4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:10 | Field 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | Bonobos | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
18:10 | Field 2 | BRLO Ultmte | - | Frühmix | 15 | - | 10 |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord RR 5-8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Field 1 | Göttinger 7 | - | Frisbee Family | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
16:30 | Field 2 | Torpedo Phönix | - | DU bist Frisbee | 15 | - | 9 |
Sun 4.9.2022 Aachen
Mixed 2. Liga Nord RR 1-4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:40 | Field 1 | Frühmix | - | Frizzly Bears | 14 | - | 12 | ||||
10:40 | Field 2 | Bonobos | - | BRLO Ultmte | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Field 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | BRLO Ultmte | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Field 2 | Frühmix | - | Bonobos | 13 | - | 12 |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord RR 5-8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Field 1 | DU bist Frisbee | - | Göttinger 7 | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
09:00 | Field 2 | Frisbee Family | - | Torpedo Phönix | 10 | - | 12 | ||||
12:20 | Field 1 | DU bist Frisbee | - | Frisbee Family | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
12:20 | Field 2 | Göttinger 7 | - | Torpedo Phönix | 15 | - | 6 |
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 20.6.2024 03:13