Without grouping
Junioren U17 Pool C |
09:30 |
Field 2 |
UFO 2 |
- |
Bad Raps |
2 |
- |
8 |
|
|
11:00 |
Field 4 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Disckick |
13 |
- |
4 |
|
|
12:30 |
Field 4 |
Disckick |
- |
UFO 2 |
2 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Junioren U17 Pool D |
09:30 |
Field 4 |
Einceller |
- |
Cultimaters |
6 |
- |
7 |
|
|
09:30 |
Field 5 |
Sean`s Sheep 2 |
- |
ToGetHer |
3 |
- |
5 |
|
|
11:00 |
Field 2 |
Einceller |
- |
Sean`s Sheep 2 |
7 |
- |
5 |
|
|
11:00 |
Field 3 |
Cultimaters |
- |
ToGetHer |
7 |
- |
5 |
|
|
12:30 |
Field 2 |
Cultimaters |
- |
Sean`s Sheep 2 |
10 |
- |
4 |
|
|
12:30 |
Field 3 |
ToGetHer |
- |
Einceller |
11 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Junioren U17 Pool E |
10:00 |
Field 2 |
Catch! |
- |
Sean`s Sheep 1 |
2 |
- |
12 |
|
|
10:00 |
Field 3 |
UFO 3 |
- |
The Kids |
6 |
- |
2 |
|
|
11:30 |
Field 2 |
Catch! |
- |
UFO 3 |
11 |
- |
4 |
|
|
11:30 |
Field 3 |
Sean`s Sheep 1 |
- |
The Kids |
15 |
- |
0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Field 3 |
Sean`s Sheep 1 |
- |
UFO 3 |
15 |
- |
0 |
|
|
13:00 |
Field 4 |
The Kids |
- |
Catch! |
3 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Junioren U17 Pool F |
09:30 |
Field 3 |
Flying Souls |
- |
Greenhorns |
17 |
- |
1 |
|
|
11:00 |
Field 5 |
Greenhorns |
- |
UFO 1 |
0 |
- |
13 |
|
|
12:30 |
Field 5 |
UFO 1 |
- |
Flying Souls |
8 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Junioren U17 Pool M (Power) |
14:30 |
Field 3 |
Flying Souls |
- |
Cultimaters |
14 |
- |
4 |
|
|
15:00 |
Field 3 |
Sean`s Sheep 1 |
- |
Bad Raps |
8 |
- |
10 |
|
|
16:30 |
Field 4 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Flying Souls |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
|
16:30 |
Field 5 |
Cultimaters |
- |
Sean`s Sheep 1 |
3 |
- |
14 |
|
|
18:30 |
Field 2 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Cultimaters |
11 |
- |
4 |
|
|
18:30 |
Field 3 |
Sean`s Sheep 1 |
- |
Flying Souls |
8 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Junioren U17 Pool N (Unten) |
14:00 |
Field 2 |
Sean`s Sheep 2 |
- |
UFO 2 |
9 |
- |
3 |
|
|
14:30 |
Field 2 |
Disckick |
- |
ToGetHer |
7 |
- |
8 |
|
|
16:00 |
Field 2 |
UFO 2 |
- |
Einceller |
14 |
- |
8 |
|
|
16:30 |
Field 2 |
Disckick |
- |
Sean`s Sheep 2 |
12 |
- |
5 |
|
|
18:00 |
Field 2 |
Einceller |
- |
Disckick |
10 |
- |
9 |
|
|
18:00 |
Field 4 |
ToGetHer |
- |
UFO 2 |
11 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Junioren U17 Pool O (Unten) |
14:30 |
Field 4 |
The Kids |
- |
UFO 1 |
2 |
- |
13 |
|
|
14:30 |
Field 5 |
Greenhorns |
- |
Catch! |
1 |
- |
13 |
|
|
16:00 |
Field 3 |
Greenhorns |
- |
The Kids |
5 |
- |
11 |
|
|
16:30 |
Field 3 |
UFO 1 |
- |
UFO 3 |
14 |
- |
2 |
|
|
18:00 |
Field 3 |
UFO 3 |
- |
Greenhorns |
8 |
- |
7 |
|
|
18:30 |
Field 5 |
Catch! |
- |
UFO 1 |
6 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Junioren U17 Viertelfinals |
09:00 |
Field 2 |
Cultimaters |
- |
UFO 1 |
2 |
- |
16 |
|
|
09:00 |
Field 3 |
Sean`s Sheep 1 |
- |
ToGetHer |
16 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Junioren U17 Playoffs 1-4 |
11:00 |
Field 4 |
Flying Souls |
- |
Sean`s Sheep 1 |
8 |
- |
7 |
|
|
11:40 |
Field 4 |
Bad Raps |
- |
UFO 1 |
12 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Junioren U17 Playoffs 1-4 Finals |
13:00 |
Field 5 |
UFO 1 |
- |
Sean`s Sheep 1 |
17 |
- |
10 |
|
|
14:20 |
Field 4 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Flying Souls |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Junioren U17 Spiel um 5 |
11:00 |
Field 3 |
Cultimaters |
- |
ToGetHer |
11 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Junioren U17 Playoffs 7-10 |
09:40 |
Field 4 |
UFO 2 |
- |
UFO 3 |
6 |
- |
11 |
|
|
09:40 |
Field 5 |
Catch! |
- |
Einceller |
10 |
- |
1 |
|
|
Junioren U17 Playoffs 7-10 Finals |
12:20 |
Field 4 |
UFO 3 |
- |
Catch! |
4 |
- |
11 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 5 |
UFO 2 |
- |
Einceller |
10 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Junioren U17 Playoffs 11-14 |
09:40 |
Field 2 |
Disckick |
- |
Greenhorns |
14 |
- |
6 |
|
|
09:40 |
Field 3 |
The Kids |
- |
Sean`s Sheep 2 |
7 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Junioren U17 Playoffs 11-14 Finals |
11:40 |
Field 2 |
Greenhorns |
- |
The Kids |
9 |
- |
10 |
|
|
11:40 |
Field 3 |
Disckick |
- |
Sean`s Sheep 2 |
7 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 10.6.2024 12:49