A-Relegation
Open A-Relegation Pool A |
09:00 |
Field 1 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
Bad Skid |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
09:00 |
Field 2 |
Frühsport 0,2 |
- |
Heidees |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
09:00 |
Field 3 |
Goldfingers |
- |
M. U. C. |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
09:00 |
Field 4 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Frank N. |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
12:30 |
Field 1 |
Frühsport 0,2 |
- |
Bad Skid |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:30 |
Field 2 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
Heidees |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:30 |
Field 3 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Frank N. |
1 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:30 |
Field 4 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
M. U. C. |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
16:30 |
Field 1 |
Heidees |
- |
Bad Skid |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
16:30 |
Field 2 |
Frühsport 0,2 |
- |
Gummibärchen |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
16:30 |
Field 3 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
16:30 |
Field 4 |
M. U. C. |
- |
Frank N. |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Open A-Relegation Pool B |
10:45 |
Field 1 |
7Schwaben |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
10:45 |
Field 2 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Hardfisch |
13 |
- |
10 |
|
|
10:45 |
Field 3 |
Wolpertinger |
- |
Bad Raps |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
10:45 |
Field 4 |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
- |
Wall City |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:45 |
Field 1 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
9 |
- |
14 |
|
|
14:45 |
Field 2 |
7Schwaben |
- |
Hardfisch |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
14:45 |
Field 3 |
Wolpertinger |
- |
Wall City |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:45 |
Field 4 |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
- |
Bad Raps |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
18:15 |
Field 1 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
18:15 |
Field 2 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
7Schwaben |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
18:15 |
Field 3 |
Wolpertinger |
- |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
18:15 |
Field 4 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Wall City |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Open A-Relegation Pool A |
09:30 |
Field 1 |
Bad Skid |
- |
Goldfingers |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
09:30 |
Field 2 |
M. U. C. |
- |
Gummibärchen |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
09:30 |
Field 3 |
Heidees |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
09:30 |
Field 4 |
Frank N. |
- |
Frühsport 0,2 |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
13:00 |
Field 1 |
Bad Skid |
- |
M. U. C. |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
13:00 |
Field 2 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
Goldfingers |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
13:00 |
Field 3 |
Frank N. |
- |
Heidees |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
13:00 |
Field 4 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Frühsport 0,2 |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Open A-Relegation Pool B |
11:15 |
Field 1 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Wolpertinger |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
11:15 |
Field 2 |
Bad Raps |
- |
7Schwaben |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
11:15 |
Field 3 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
11:15 |
Field 4 |
Wall City |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
14:45 |
Field 1 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Bad Raps |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
14:45 |
Field 2 |
7Schwaben |
- |
Wolpertinger |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
14:45 |
Field 3 |
Wall City |
- |
Hardfisch |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
14:45 |
Field 4 |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Open A-Relegation Pool A |
09:00 |
Field 1 |
Bad Skid |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
09:00 |
Field 2 |
Frank N. |
- |
Gummibärchen |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
09:00 |
Field 3 |
Heidees |
- |
Goldfingers |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
09:00 |
Field 4 |
M. U. C. |
- |
Frühsport 0,2 |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
12:30 |
Field 1 |
Bad Skid |
- |
Frank N. |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
12:30 |
Field 2 |
Heidees |
- |
M. U. C. |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:30 |
Field 3 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:30 |
Field 4 |
Frühsport 0,2 |
- |
Goldfingers |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Open A-Relegation Pool B |
10:45 |
Field 1 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
10:45 |
Field 2 |
Wall City |
- |
7Schwaben |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
10:45 |
Field 3 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Wolpertinger |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
10:45 |
Field 4 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
14:15 |
Field 1 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Wall City |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:15 |
Field 2 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Bad Raps |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
14:15 |
Field 3 |
7Schwaben |
- |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
14:15 |
Field 4 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Wolpertinger |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Open A-Relegation Pool Oben |
18:45 |
Field 1 |
7Schwaben |
- |
M. U. C. |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
18:45 |
Field 2 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Wall City |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
18:45 |
Field 3 |
Bad Skid |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Open A-Relegation Pool Mitte |
17:00 |
Field 1 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Heidees |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
17:00 |
Field 2 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
Wolpertinger |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
17:00 |
Field 3 |
Frank N. |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Open A-Relegation Pool Unten |
17:00 |
Field 4 |
Frühsport 0,2 |
- |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
18:45 |
Field 4 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Bad Raps |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Open A-Relegation Pool Oben |
11:15 |
Field 1 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
11:15 |
Field 2 |
7Schwaben |
- |
Bad Skid |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
11:15 |
Field 3 |
Wall City |
- |
M. U. C. |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:45 |
Field 1 |
Bad Skid |
- |
Wall City |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
14:45 |
Field 2 |
M. U. C. |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
14:45 |
Field 3 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
7Schwaben |
13 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Open A-Relegation Pool Mitte |
09:30 |
Field 1 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
09:30 |
Field 2 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Frank N. |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
09:30 |
Field 3 |
Wolpertinger |
- |
Heidees |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
13:00 |
Field 1 |
Frank N. |
- |
Wolpertinger |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
13:00 |
Field 2 |
Heidees |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
13:00 |
Field 3 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
Hardfisch |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Open A-Relegation Pool Unten |
11:15 |
Field 4 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Frühsport 0,2 |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
13:00 |
Field 4 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 10.6.2024 12:14