Open 3 SW
Open 3. Liga SW Pool A |
09:30 |
Field 1 |
7Schwaben |
- |
Cultimaters II |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:20 |
Field 1 |
Ars Ludendi II |
- |
Himmelstürmer |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
11:10 |
Field 1 |
Heppie Frisbeez |
- |
Sturm und Drang II |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
12:00 |
Field 1 |
Sturm und Drang |
- |
Team Südsee |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:50 |
Field 1 |
Himmelstürmer |
- |
7Schwaben |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
13:40 |
Field 1 |
Cultimaters II |
- |
Ars Ludendi II |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
14:30 |
Field 1 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Heppie Frisbeez |
13 |
- |
14 |
|
|
15:20 |
Field 1 |
Sturm und Drang II |
- |
Sturm und Drang |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
16:10 |
Field 1 |
7Schwaben |
- |
Ars Ludendi II |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
17:00 |
Field 1 |
Cultimaters II |
- |
Himmelstürmer |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
17:50 |
Field 1 |
Sturm und Drang II |
- |
Team Südsee |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
18:40 |
Field 1 |
Heppie Frisbeez |
- |
Sturm und Drang |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Open 3. Liga SW Pool A |
09:00 |
Field 1 |
Heppie Frisbeez |
- |
Himmelstürmer |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
09:50 |
Field 1 |
7Schwaben |
- |
Team Südsee |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Field 1 |
Sturm und Drang |
- |
Cultimaters II |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
11:30 |
Field 1 |
Ars Ludendi II |
- |
Heppie Frisbeez |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 1 |
Himmelstürmer |
- |
Sturm und Drang II |
14 |
- |
12 |
|
|
13:10 |
Field 1 |
Sturm und Drang |
- |
7Schwaben |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Field 1 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Cultimaters II |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:50 |
Field 1 |
Ars Ludendi II |
- |
Sturm und Drang II |
12 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Open 3. Liga SW Pool A |
10:00 |
Field 1 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Ars Ludendi II |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
10:50 |
Field 1 |
Himmelstürmer |
- |
Sturm und Drang |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
11:40 |
Field 1 |
Cultimaters II |
- |
Heppie Frisbeez |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:30 |
Field 1 |
Sturm und Drang II |
- |
7Schwaben |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
13:20 |
Field 1 |
Himmelstürmer |
- |
Team Südsee |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:10 |
Field 1 |
Sturm und Drang |
- |
Ars Ludendi II |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
15:00 |
Field 1 |
Sturm und Drang II |
- |
Cultimaters II |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:50 |
Field 1 |
7Schwaben |
- |
Heppie Frisbeez |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Open 3. Liga SW Platz 5-8 |
17:25 |
Field 1 |
Himmelstürmer |
- |
Ars Ludendi II |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
18:15 |
Field 1 |
Sturm und Drang |
- |
Sturm und Drang II |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Open 3. Liga SW Finale 1-4 |
10:40 |
Field 1 |
Heppie Frisbeez |
- |
7Schwaben |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
11:30 |
Field 1 |
Cultimaters II |
- |
Team Südsee |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Open 3. Liga SW Finale 1-4 Finals |
14:00 |
Field 1 |
7Schwaben |
- |
Cultimaters II |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
14:50 |
Field 1 |
Heppie Frisbeez |
- |
Team Südsee |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Open 3. Liga SW Platz 5-8 |
09:00 |
Field 1 |
Sturm und Drang II |
- |
Himmelstürmer |
13 |
- |
12 |
|
|
09:50 |
Field 1 |
Ars Ludendi II |
- |
Sturm und Drang |
9 |
- |
14 |
|
|
12:20 |
Field 1 |
Sturm und Drang II |
- |
Ars Ludendi II |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
13:10 |
Field 1 |
Himmelstürmer |
- |
Sturm und Drang |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 17.7.2024 02:46