UJDM
La 24.3.2012 Münster
Junioren U20 G1 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | Kenttä Wolbeck 1 | Catch´em All | - | Bomblebeez | 11 | - | 4 | ||||
08:30 | Kenttä Wolbeck 2 | Heilbronner Muggeseggele | - | Bad Raps | 5 | - | 8 | ||||
10:30 | Kenttä Wolbeck 1 | Bad Raps | - | Catch´em All | 6 | - | 4 | ||||
10:30 | Kenttä Wolbeck 2 | Bomblebeez | - | Heilbronner Muggeseggele | 2 | - | 14 | ||||
12:30 | Kenttä Wolbeck 1 | Catch´em All | - | Heilbronner Muggeseggele | 7 | - | 10 | ||||
12:30 | Kenttä Wolbeck 2 | Bad Raps | - | Bomblebeez | 13 | - | 2 |
Junioren U20 G2 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Kenttä Wolbeck 1 | Air Force Eickel | - | BUM | 4 | - | 14 | ||||
10:00 | Kenttä Wolbeck 2 | Ultimate Greenhorns | - | Pizza Volante Leipzig | 8 | - | 7 | ||||
12:00 | Kenttä Wolbeck 1 | Pizza Volante Leipzig | - | Air Force Eickel | 7 | - | 10 | ||||
12:00 | Kenttä Wolbeck 2 | BUM | - | Ultimate Greenhorns | 12 | - | 5 | ||||
14:00 | Kenttä Wolbeck 1 | Air Force Eickel | - | Ultimate Greenhorns | 8 | - | 8 | ||||
14:00 | Kenttä Wolbeck 2 | Pizza Volante Leipzig | - | BUM | 2 | - | 16 |
Junioren U20 G3 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | Kenttä Wolbeck 1 | The Kids | - | Fischbees NEXT | 12 | - | 5 | ||||
09:30 | Kenttä Wolbeck 2 | Diskick | - | Cultimaters | 3 | - | 6 | ||||
11:30 | Kenttä Wolbeck 1 | Cultimaters | - | The Kids | 9 | - | 4 | ||||
11:30 | Kenttä Wolbeck 2 | Fischbees NEXT | - | Diskick | 3 | - | 11 | ||||
13:30 | Kenttä Wolbeck 1 | The Kids | - | Diskick | 5 | - | 8 | ||||
13:30 | Kenttä Wolbeck 2 | Cultimaters | - | Fischbees NEXT | 13 | - | 2 |
Junioren U20 G4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Kenttä Wolbeck 1 | To-get-her Gemmrigheim | - | Berlions | 13 | - | 2 | ||||
09:00 | Kenttä Wolbeck 2 | Sean´s Sheep | - | Awesome Soul | 14 | - | 1 | ||||
11:00 | Kenttä Wolbeck 1 | Awesome Soul | - | To-get-her Gemmrigheim | 2 | - | 14 | ||||
11:00 | Kenttä Wolbeck 2 | Berlions | - | Sean´s Sheep | 2 | - | 14 | ||||
13:00 | Kenttä Wolbeck 1 | To-get-her Gemmrigheim | - | Sean´s Sheep | 9 | - | 8 | ||||
13:00 | Kenttä Wolbeck 2 | Awesome Soul | - | Berlions | 5 | - | 11 |
Junioren U20 Pre-Quarters | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 | Kenttä Wolbeck 1 | Heilbronner Muggeseggele | - | Berlions | 12 | - | 7 | ||||
14:30 | Kenttä Wolbeck 2 | Catch´em All | - | Sean´s Sheep | 5 | - | 9 | ||||
15:10 | Kenttä Wolbeck 1 | Ultimate Greenhorns | - | The Kids | 6 | - | 17 | ||||
15:10 | Kenttä Wolbeck 2 | Air Force Eickel | - | Diskick | 6 | - | 9 |
Junioren U20 Playoffs 1-8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:25 | Kenttä Wolbeck 2 | Cultimaters | - | Sean´s Sheep | 9 | - | 7 | ||||
17:00 | Kenttä Wolbeck 1 | To-get-her Gemmrigheim | - | Diskick | 12 | - | 6 | ||||
17:35 | Kenttä Wolbeck 2 | Bad Raps | - | The Kids | 8 | - | 6 | ||||
19:30 | Kenttä Ballsporthalle | BUM | - | Heilbronner Muggeseggele | 13 | - | 5 |
Junioren U20 Playoffs 9-16 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:50 | Kenttä Wolbeck 2 | Pizza Volante Leipzig | - | Catch´em All | 8 | - | 12 | ||||
15:50 | Kenttä Wolbeck 1 | Fischbees NEXT | - | Berlions | 9 | - | 11 | ||||
16:25 | Kenttä Wolbeck 1 | Awesome Soul | - | Ultimate Greenhorns | 8 | - | 10 | ||||
17:00 | Kenttä Wolbeck 2 | Bomblebeez | - | Air Force Eickel | 11 | - | 12 |
Su 25.3.2012 Münster
Junioren U20 Playoffs 1-8 Semifinals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | Kenttä Wolbeck 1 | Sean´s Sheep | - | QF Loser 2 | 12 | - | 7 | ||||
08:35 | Kenttä Wolbeck 1 | Heilbronner Muggeseggele | - | Diskick | 6 | - | 7 | ||||
09:10 | Kenttä Wolbeck 1 | Cultimaters | - | Bad Raps | 8 | - | 7 | ||||
09:45 | Kenttä Wolbeck 1 | BUM | - | To-get-her Gemmrigheim | 9 | - | 10 |
Junioren U20 Playoffs 1-8 Finals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:20 | Kenttä Wolbeck 1 | Sean´s Sheep | - | Diskick | 16 | - | 3 | ||||
10:55 | Kenttä Wolbeck 1 | The Kids | - | Heilbronner Muggeseggele | 6 | - | 12 | ||||
13:15 | Kenttä Haupthalle | Bad Raps | - | BUM | 6 | - | 7 | ||||
15:00 | Kenttä Haupthalle | Cultimaters | - | To-get-her Gemmrigheim | 8 | - | 9 |
Junioren U20 Playoffs 9-16 Semifinals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | Kenttä Wolbeck 2 | Pizza Volante Leipzig | - | Bomblebeez | 17 | - | 4 | ||||
08:35 | Kenttä Wolbeck 2 | Fischbees NEXT | - | Awesome Soul | 10 | - | 7 | ||||
09:10 | Kenttä Wolbeck 2 | Catch´em All | - | Air Force Eickel | 12 | - | 3 | ||||
09:45 | Kenttä Wolbeck 2 | Berlions | - | Ultimate Greenhorns | 10 | - | 7 |
Junioren U20 Playoffs 9-16 Finals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:20 | Kenttä Wolbeck 2 | Pizza Volante Leipzig | - | Fischbees NEXT | 7 | - | 12 | ||||
10:55 | Kenttä Wolbeck 2 | Bomblebeez | - | Awesome Soul | 8 | - | 12 | ||||
11:30 | Kenttä Wolbeck 2 | Catch´em All | - | Berlions | 6 | - | 8 | ||||
11:30 | Kenttä Wolbeck 1 | Air Force Eickel | - | Ultimate Greenhorns | 8 | - | 16 |
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 8.6.2024 06:51