Beach
La 29.9.2018 Warnemünde
Beach Mixed 2. Liga Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Kenttä 3 | DARKROOM TiB 1848 | - | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | 13 | - | 3 | ||||
09:00 | Kenttä 4 | Torpedo Phoenix | - | Frizzly Bears | 3 | - | 12 | ||||
10:50 | Kenttä 3 | Frizzly Bears | - | Saxy Divers | 8 | - | 4 | ||||
10:50 | Kenttä 4 | Torpedo Phoenix | - | DARKROOM TiB 1848 | 2 | - | 13 | ||||
12:40 | Kenttä 3 | Frizzly Bears | - | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | 13 | - | 3 | ||||
12:40 | Kenttä 4 | Saxy Divers | - | Torpedo Phoenix | 8 | - | 6 | ||||
14:30 | Kenttä 3 | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | - | Torpedo Phoenix | 6 | - | 8 | ||||
14:30 | Kenttä 4 | Saxy Divers | - | DARKROOM TiB 1848 | 5 | - | 13 | ||||
17:15 | Kenttä 3 | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | - | Saxy Divers | 3 | - | 13 | ||||
17:15 | Kenttä 4 | DARKROOM TiB 1848 | - | Frizzly Bears | 13 | - | 11 |
Beach Mixed 2. Liga Pool B | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:55 | Kenttä 3 | Funatics | - | Farmers Lüneburg | 9 | - | 3 | ||||
09:55 | Kenttä 4 | Göttinger 7 | - | Drehst'n Deckel | 8 | - | 6 | ||||
11:45 | Kenttä 3 | Drehst'n Deckel | - | Funatics | 4 | - | 6 | ||||
11:45 | Kenttä 4 | Farmers Lüneburg | - | Göttinger 7 | 2 | - | 9 | ||||
13:35 | Kenttä 3 | Funatics | - | Göttinger 7 | 3 | - | 9 | ||||
13:35 | Kenttä 4 | Drehst'n Deckel | - | Farmers Lüneburg | 11 | - | 5 |
Su 30.9.2018 Warnemünde
Beach Mixed 2. Liga RR 1-5 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Kenttä 3 | Frizzly Bears | - | Göttinger 7 | 13 | - | 4 | ||||
09:00 | Kenttä 4 | Funatics | - | Saxy Divers | 7 | - | 12 | ||||
10:50 | Kenttä 3 | Funatics | - | DARKROOM TiB 1848 | 3 | - | 13 | ||||
10:50 | Kenttä 4 | Göttinger 7 | - | Saxy Divers | 8 | - | 7 | ||||
13:35 | Kenttä 3 | DARKROOM TiB 1848 | - | Göttinger 7 | 9 | - | 6 | ||||
13:35 | Kenttä 4 | Funatics | - | Frizzly Bears | 4 | - | 13 |
Beach Mixed 2. Liga RR 6-9 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:55 | Kenttä 3 | Torpedo Phoenix | - | Drehst'n Deckel | 4 | - | 12 | ||||
09:55 | Kenttä 4 | Farmers Lüneburg | - | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | 13 | - | 6 | ||||
12:40 | Kenttä 3 | Farmers Lüneburg | - | Torpedo Phoenix | 4 | - | 9 | ||||
12:40 | Kenttä 4 | Drehst'n Deckel | - | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | 9 | - | 6 |
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 14.6.2024 14:49