Damen 2 N
La 9.2.2019 Potsdam
Damen 2. Liga Nord Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | Kenttä 1 | JinX | - | Monika | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
10:20 | Kenttä 1 | U de Cologne | - | PotsDamen | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
11:10 | Kenttä 1 | Bonobos | - | Aschenpottel | 12 | - | 8 | ||||
12:00 | Kenttä 1 | Halle Berries | - | Frizzly Bears | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
12:50 | Kenttä 1 | PotsDamen | - | JinX | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
13:40 | Kenttä 1 | Monika | - | U de Cologne | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
14:30 | Kenttä 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | Bonobos | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
15:20 | Kenttä 1 | Aschenpottel | - | Halle Berries | 7 | - | 12 | ||||
16:10 | Kenttä 1 | JinX | - | U de Cologne | 14 | - | 10 | ||||
17:00 | Kenttä 1 | Monika | - | PotsDamen | 10 | - | 13 | ||||
17:50 | Kenttä 1 | Aschenpottel | - | Frizzly Bears | 14 | - | 12 | ||||
18:40 | Kenttä 1 | Bonobos | - | Halle Berries | 14 | - | 12 |
Su 10.2.2019 Potsdam
Damen 2. Liga Nord Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Kenttä 1 | Bonobos | - | PotsDamen | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
09:50 | Kenttä 1 | JinX | - | Frizzly Bears | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
10:40 | Kenttä 1 | Halle Berries | - | Monika | 12 | - | 9 | ||||
11:30 | Kenttä 1 | U de Cologne | - | Bonobos | 13 | - | 14 | ||||
12:20 | Kenttä 1 | PotsDamen | - | Aschenpottel | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
13:10 | Kenttä 1 | Halle Berries | - | JinX | 13 | - | 14 | ||||
14:00 | Kenttä 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | Monika | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
14:50 | Kenttä 1 | U de Cologne | - | Aschenpottel | 15 | - | 9 |
La 23.2.2019 Bochum
Damen 2. Liga Nord Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Kenttä 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | U de Cologne | 8 | - | 14 | ||||
10:50 | Kenttä 1 | PotsDamen | - | Halle Berries | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
11:40 | Kenttä 1 | Monika | - | Bonobos | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
12:30 | Kenttä 1 | Aschenpottel | - | JinX | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
13:20 | Kenttä 1 | PotsDamen | - | Frizzly Bears | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
14:10 | Kenttä 1 | Halle Berries | - | U de Cologne | 14 | - | 13 | ||||
15:00 | Kenttä 1 | Aschenpottel | - | Monika | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
15:50 | Kenttä 1 | JinX | - | Bonobos | 13 | - | 15 |
Damen 2. Liga Nord Platz 5-8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:25 | Kenttä 1 | PotsDamen | - | Aschenpottel | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
18:15 | Kenttä 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | Monika | 7 | - | 15 |
Su 24.2.2019 Bochum
Damen 2. Liga Nord Finale 1-4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:40 | Kenttä 1 | Bonobos | - | U de Cologne | 9 | - | 13 | ||||
11:30 | Kenttä 1 | JinX | - | Halle Berries | 8 | - | 14 |
Damen 2. Liga Nord Finale 1-4 Finals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | Kenttä 1 | Bonobos | - | JinX | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
14:50 | Kenttä 1 | U de Cologne | - | Halle Berries | 14 | - | 10 |
Damen 2. Liga Nord Platz 5-8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Kenttä 1 | Monika | - | PotsDamen | 14 | - | 8 | ||||
09:50 | Kenttä 1 | Aschenpottel | - | Frizzly Bears | 12 | - | 10 | ||||
12:20 | Kenttä 1 | Monika | - | Aschenpottel | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
13:10 | Kenttä 1 | PotsDamen | - | Frizzly Bears | 15 | - | 10 |
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 17.6.2024 08:46