mixed3sw
La 22.6.2019 Stuttgart
Mixed 3. Liga SW Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Kenttä 1 | Feldmädchen | - | Friendly Fire | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
10:00 | Kenttä 2 | Flying Igels | - | Hechte | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
11:40 | Kenttä 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | Himmelstürmer | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
12:40 | Kenttä 2 | Hechte | - | Feldmädchen | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
14:20 | Kenttä 1 | Himmelstürmer | - | Flying Igels | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
15:20 | Kenttä 2 | Ars Ludendi | - | Friendly Fire | 13 | - | 14 | ||||
17:00 | Kenttä 1 | Feldmädchen | - | Himmelstürmer | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
18:40 | Kenttä 1 | Hechte | - | Ars Ludendi | 6 | - | 14 | ||||
18:40 | Kenttä 2 | Friendly Fire | - | Flying Igels | 10 | - | 15 |
Su 23.6.2019 Stuttgart
Mixed 3. Liga SW Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Kenttä 1 | Himmelstürmer | - | Friendly Fire | 13 | - | 9 | ||||
09:00 | Kenttä 2 | Feldmädchen | - | Ars Ludendi | 3 | - | 13 | ||||
11:30 | Kenttä 1 | Flying Igels | - | Feldmädchen | 6 | - | 10 | ||||
11:30 | Kenttä 2 | Friendly Fire | - | Hechte | 7 | - | 12 | ||||
14:00 | Kenttä 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | Flying Igels | 13 | - | 6 | ||||
14:00 | Kenttä 2 | Hechte | - | Himmelstürmer | 6 | - | 12 |
La 31.8.2019 Darmstadt
Mixed 3. Liga SW Runde 2 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Kenttä 1 | Flying Igels | - | Himmelstürmer | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
09:00 | Kenttä 2 | Feldmädchen | - | Hechte | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
10:40 | Kenttä 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | Friendly Fire | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
11:40 | Kenttä 2 | Hechte | - | Flying Igels | 9 | - | 13 | ||||
13:20 | Kenttä 1 | Friendly Fire | - | Feldmädchen | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
14:20 | Kenttä 2 | Ars Ludendi | - | Himmelstürmer | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
16:00 | Kenttä 1 | Flying Igels | - | Friendly Fire | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
17:40 | Kenttä 1 | Hechte | - | Ars Ludendi | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
17:40 | Kenttä 2 | Himmelstürmer | - | Feldmädchen | 15 | - | 10 |
Su 1.9.2019 Darmstadt
Mixed 3. Liga SW Runde 2 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Kenttä 1 | Friendly Fire | - | Himmelstürmer | 14 | - | 13 | ||||
09:00 | Kenttä 2 | Flying Igels | - | Ars Ludendi | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
11:30 | Kenttä 1 | Feldmädchen | - | Flying Igels | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
11:30 | Kenttä 2 | Himmelstürmer | - | Hechte | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
14:00 | Kenttä 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | Feldmädchen | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
14:00 | Kenttä 2 | Hechte | - | Friendly Fire | 13 | - | 9 |
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 10.6.2024 12:22