UJDM
Junioren U17 G1 |
08:15 |
Kenttä Leo-Halle |
Catch`em All |
- |
Einceller |
13 |
- |
4 |
|
|
08:50 |
Kenttä Leo-Halle |
Ultimate Greenhorns |
- |
UFO (Osnabrück) |
6 |
- |
11 |
|
|
09:25 |
Kenttä Leo-Halle |
The Kids |
- |
Catch`em All |
3 |
- |
11 |
|
|
10:00 |
Kenttä Leo-Halle |
Ultimate Greenhorns |
- |
Einceller |
16 |
- |
5 |
|
|
10:35 |
Kenttä Leo-Halle |
UFO (Osnabrück) |
- |
The Kids |
16 |
- |
2 |
|
|
13:30 |
Kenttä Ballsporthalle |
Catch`em All |
- |
Ultimate Greenhorns |
9 |
- |
11 |
|
|
14:05 |
Kenttä Ballsporthalle |
Einceller |
- |
UFO (Osnabrück) |
3 |
- |
18 |
|
|
14:40 |
Kenttä Ballsporthalle |
UFO (Osnabrück) |
- |
Catch`em All |
16 |
- |
4 |
|
|
15:15 |
Kenttä Ballsporthalle |
Einceller |
- |
The Kids |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
|
15:50 |
Kenttä Ballsporthalle |
The Kids |
- |
Ultimate Greenhorns |
5 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Junioren U17 G2 |
08:15 |
Kenttä Ballsporthalle |
FrühKids |
- |
Sean`s Sheep |
9 |
- |
12 |
|
|
08:50 |
Kenttä Ballsporthalle |
Pizza Volante Leipzig |
- |
To-get-her Gemmrigheim |
12 |
- |
8 |
|
|
09:25 |
Kenttä Ballsporthalle |
Fischbees |
- |
Bad Raps |
2 |
- |
18 |
|
|
10:00 |
Kenttä Ballsporthalle |
Sean`s Sheep |
- |
Pizza Volante Leipzig |
9 |
- |
10 |
|
|
10:35 |
Kenttä Ballsporthalle |
FrühKids |
- |
Bad Raps |
7 |
- |
14 |
|
|
11:10 |
Kenttä Ballsporthalle |
Fischbees |
- |
To-get-her Gemmrigheim |
6 |
- |
12 |
|
|
11:45 |
Kenttä Ballsporthalle |
Bad Raps |
- |
Sean`s Sheep |
16 |
- |
6 |
|
|
12:20 |
Kenttä Ballsporthalle |
To-get-her Gemmrigheim |
- |
FrühKids |
3 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:55 |
Kenttä Ballsporthalle |
Pizza Volante Leipzig |
- |
Fischbees |
12 |
- |
7 |
|
|
13:40 |
Kenttä Leo-Halle |
To-get-her Gemmrigheim |
- |
Sean`s Sheep |
2 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:15 |
Kenttä Leo-Halle |
Bad Raps |
- |
Pizza Volante Leipzig |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
14:50 |
Kenttä Leo-Halle |
Fischbees |
- |
FrühKids |
2 |
- |
18 |
|
|
16:25 |
Kenttä Ballsporthalle |
To-get-her Gemmrigheim |
- |
Bad Raps |
3 |
- |
21 |
|
|
17:00 |
Kenttä Ballsporthalle |
Sean`s Sheep |
- |
Fischbees |
3 |
- |
17 |
|
|
17:35 |
Kenttä Ballsporthalle |
Pizza Volante Leipzig |
- |
FrühKids |
8 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Junioren U17 Playoffs 1-8 |
09:10 |
Kenttä Ballsporthalle |
UFO (Osnabrück) |
- |
Sean`s Sheep |
13 |
- |
6 |
|
|
09:13 |
Kenttä Leo-Halle |
Catch`em All |
- |
FrühKids |
8 |
- |
10 |
|
|
09:45 |
Kenttä Ballsporthalle |
Bad Raps |
- |
Einceller |
18 |
- |
4 |
|
|
09:47 |
Kenttä Leo-Halle |
Pizza Volante Leipzig |
- |
Ultimate Greenhorns |
5 |
- |
16 |
|
|
Junioren U17 Playoffs 1-8 Semifinals |
10:50 |
Kenttä Ballsporthalle |
UFO (Osnabrück) |
- |
FrühKids |
16 |
- |
2 |
|
|
10:55 |
Kenttä Leo-Halle |
Sean`s Sheep |
- |
Catch`em All |
13 |
- |
9 |
|
|
11:25 |
Kenttä Ballsporthalle |
Ultimate Greenhorns |
- |
Bad Raps |
4 |
- |
13 |
|
|
11:29 |
Kenttä Leo-Halle |
Pizza Volante Leipzig |
- |
Einceller |
19 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Junioren U17 Playoffs 1-8 Finals |
12:35 |
Kenttä Ballsporthalle |
Catch`em All |
- |
Einceller |
9 |
- |
4 |
|
|
13:10 |
Kenttä Ballsporthalle |
Sean`s Sheep |
- |
Pizza Volante Leipzig |
11 |
- |
5 |
|
|
13:45 |
Kenttä Ballsporthalle |
FrühKids |
- |
Ultimate Greenhorns |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:35 |
Kenttä Haupthalle |
UFO (Osnabrück) |
- |
Bad Raps |
5 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Junioren U17 Pool 9-11 |
08:39 |
Kenttä Leo-Halle |
Fischbees |
- |
The Kids |
8 |
- |
5 |
|
|
10:21 |
Kenttä Leo-Halle |
To-get-her Gemmrigheim |
- |
Fischbees |
11 |
- |
9 |
|
|
12:00 |
Kenttä Ballsporthalle |
The Kids |
- |
To-get-her Gemmrigheim |
8 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 25.6.2024 17:51