mixed2n
Mixed 2. Liga Nord Pool A |
09:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Hamburg Sturmflut |
- |
TieKielas |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
09:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
DJK Grün-Weiß Marathon UMS |
- |
Endzonis |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
10:40 |
Kenttä 1 |
Disckick |
- |
Bonobos |
13 |
- |
14 |
|
|
10:40 |
Kenttä 2 |
Die 7 Todsünden |
- |
Parkscheibe |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
12:20 |
Kenttä 1 |
Endzonis |
- |
Hamburg Sturmflut |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Kenttä 2 |
TieKielas |
- |
DJK Grün-Weiß Marathon UMS |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
14:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Parkscheibe |
- |
Disckick |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
Bonobos |
- |
Die 7 Todsünden |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:40 |
Kenttä 1 |
Hamburg Sturmflut |
- |
DJK Grün-Weiß Marathon UMS |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
15:40 |
Kenttä 2 |
TieKielas |
- |
Endzonis |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
17:20 |
Kenttä 1 |
Bonobos |
- |
Parkscheibe |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
17:20 |
Kenttä 2 |
Disckick |
- |
Die 7 Todsünden |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Mixed 2. Liga Nord Pool A |
09:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Disckick |
- |
Endzonis |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
09:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
DJK Grün-Weiß Marathon UMS |
- |
Bonobos |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
10:40 |
Kenttä 1 |
Die 7 Todsünden |
- |
TieKielas |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Kenttä 2 |
Hamburg Sturmflut |
- |
Parkscheibe |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
12:20 |
Kenttä 1 |
DJK Grün-Weiß Marathon UMS |
- |
Disckick |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:20 |
Kenttä 2 |
Endzonis |
- |
Bonobos |
14 |
- |
13 |
|
|
14:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Die 7 Todsünden |
- |
Hamburg Sturmflut |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
Parkscheibe |
- |
TieKielas |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
La 26.8.2017 Bochum
Mixed 2. Liga Nord Pool A |
08:30 |
Kenttä 1 |
Endzonis |
- |
Parkscheibe |
14 |
- |
13 |
|
|
08:30 |
Kenttä 2 |
Die 7 Todsünden |
- |
DJK Grün-Weiß Marathon UMS |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
10:05 |
Kenttä 1 |
Bonobos |
- |
TieKielas |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
10:05 |
Kenttä 2 |
Hamburg Sturmflut |
- |
Disckick |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
11:40 |
Kenttä 1 |
Parkscheibe |
- |
DJK Grün-Weiß Marathon UMS |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
11:40 |
Kenttä 2 |
Endzonis |
- |
Die 7 Todsünden |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
13:15 |
Kenttä 1 |
TieKielas |
- |
Disckick |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
13:15 |
Kenttä 2 |
Bonobos |
- |
Hamburg Sturmflut |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Mixed 2. Liga Nord Top 4 |
17:20 |
Kenttä 1 |
Hamburg Sturmflut |
- |
Die 7 Todsünden |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
17:20 |
Kenttä 2 |
Disckick |
- |
TieKielas |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Mixed 2. Liga Nord Bottom 4 |
15:45 |
Kenttä 1 |
DJK Grün-Weiß Marathon UMS |
- |
Parkscheibe |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
15:45 |
Kenttä 2 |
Bonobos |
- |
Endzonis |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Su 27.8.2017 Bochum
Mixed 2. Liga Nord Top 4 |
10:35 |
Kenttä 1 |
TieKielas |
- |
Hamburg Sturmflut |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:35 |
Kenttä 2 |
Die 7 Todsünden |
- |
Disckick |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
13:45 |
Kenttä 1 |
Hamburg Sturmflut |
- |
Disckick |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
13:45 |
Kenttä 2 |
TieKielas |
- |
Die 7 Todsünden |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Mixed 2. Liga Nord Bottom 4 |
09:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Endzonis |
- |
DJK Grün-Weiß Marathon UMS |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
09:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
Parkscheibe |
- |
Bonobos |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:10 |
Kenttä 1 |
DJK Grün-Weiß Marathon UMS |
- |
Bonobos |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:10 |
Kenttä 2 |
Endzonis |
- |
Parkscheibe |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 14.6.2024 14:49