Ohne Gruppierung
Sa 26.1.2013 Wuppertal
Open C-Reli Nord Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 1 | Frisbee Family | - | Sean`s Sheep | 8 | - | 11 | ||||
10:00 | Feld 1 | Torpedo Phoenix | - | Goldfingers | 4 | - | 11 | ||||
11:00 | Feld 1 | Frisbee Family | - | DJ Dahlem | 11 | - | 7 | ||||
12:00 | Feld 1 | Sean`s Sheep | - | Torpedo Phoenix | 11 | - | 7 | ||||
13:00 | Feld 1 | Goldfingers | - | DJ Dahlem | 11 | - | 4 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 1 | Torpedo Phoenix | - | Frisbee Family | 8 | - | 10 | ||||
15:00 | Feld 1 | DJ Dahlem | - | Sean`s Sheep | 10 | - | 6 | ||||
16:00 | Feld 1 | Goldfingers | - | Frisbee Family | 10 | - | 9 | ||||
17:00 | Feld 1 | DJ Dahlem | - | Torpedo Phoenix | 9 | - | 10 | ||||
18:00 | Feld 1 | Sean`s Sheep | - | Goldfingers | 8 | - | 11 |
Open C-Reli Nord Pool B | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | Feld 1 | Caracals | - | Die Huck-Fressen | 9 | - | 8 | ||||
10:30 | Feld 1 | Bremen Ultimate | - | Fischbees | 8 | - | 9 | ||||
11:30 | Feld 1 | Caracals | - | DU bist Frisbee | 5 | - | 11 | ||||
12:30 | Feld 1 | Die Huck-Fressen | - | Bremen Ultimate | 11 | - | 2 | ||||
13:30 | Feld 1 | Fischbees | - | DU bist Frisbee | 3 | - | 11 | ||||
14:30 | Feld 1 | Bremen Ultimate | - | Caracals | 11 | - | 4 | ||||
15:30 | Feld 1 | DU bist Frisbee | - | Die Huck-Fressen | 9 | - | 11 | ||||
16:30 | Feld 1 | Fischbees | - | Caracals | 4 | - | 11 | ||||
17:30 | Feld 1 | DU bist Frisbee | - | Bremen Ultimate | 9 | - | 8 | ||||
18:30 | Feld 1 | Die Huck-Fressen | - | Fischbees | 11 | - | 2 |
So 27.1.2013 Wuppertal
Open C-Reli Nord Pool O | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 1 | Sean`s Sheep | - | DU bist Frisbee | 10 | - | 9 | ||||
09:30 | Feld 1 | Frisbee Family | - | Die Huck-Fressen | 7 | - | 9 | ||||
10:00 | Feld 1 | Goldfingers | - | Caracals | 10 | - | 8 | ||||
11:30 | Feld 1 | DU bist Frisbee | - | Frisbee Family | 4 | - | 8 | ||||
12:00 | Feld 1 | Caracals | - | Sean`s Sheep | 5 | - | 11 | ||||
12:30 | Feld 1 | Goldfingers | - | Die Huck-Fressen | 11 | - | 4 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 1 | Frisbee Family | - | Caracals | 10 | - | 8 | ||||
14:30 | Feld 1 | Die Huck-Fressen | - | Sean`s Sheep | 9 | - | 6 | ||||
15:00 | Feld 1 | DU bist Frisbee | - | Goldfingers | 3 | - | 11 |
Open C-Reli Nord Pool U | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | Feld 1 | Torpedo Phoenix | - | Bremen Ultimate | 5 | - | 10 | ||||
11:00 | Feld 1 | DJ Dahlem | - | Fischbees | 10 | - | 7 | ||||
13:00 | Feld 1 | Bremen Ultimate | - | DJ Dahlem | 9 | - | 10 | ||||
13:30 | Feld 1 | Fischbees | - | Torpedo Phoenix | 6 | - | 9 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 8.6.2024 09:58