Ohne Gruppierung
Sa 25.5.2013 München Mixed-DM
Mixed-DM 2. Liga Pool E | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | Feld 5 | Saxy Divers | - | TeKielas | 8 | - | 5 | ||||
08:30 | Feld 6 | DJ Dahlem | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | 6 | - | 9 | ||||
10:10 | Feld 7 | TeKielas | - | DJ Dahlem | 7 | - | 9 | ||||
11:00 | Feld 5 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Saxy Divers | 7 | - | 8 | ||||
12:40 | Feld 6 | TeKielas | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | 10 | - | 8 | ||||
12:40 | Feld 7 | Saxy Divers | - | DJ Dahlem | 7 | - | 11 |
Mixed-DM 2. Liga Pool F | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | Feld 7 | Huck Jemischtet | - | Tiefseetaucher | 11 | - | 6 | ||||
09:20 | Feld 5 | Team Südsee | - | Torpedo Phoenix | 5 | - | 10 | ||||
11:00 | Feld 6 | Tiefseetaucher | - | Team Südsee | 8 | - | 4 | ||||
11:00 | Feld 7 | Torpedo Phoenix | - | Huck Jemischtet | 8 | - | 10 | ||||
13:30 | Feld 4 | Tiefseetaucher | - | Torpedo Phoenix | 11 | - | 4 | ||||
13:30 | Feld 5 | Huck Jemischtet | - | Team Südsee | 11 | - | 2 |
Mixed-DM 2. Liga Pool G | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:20 | Feld 6 | Endzonis | - | Paradisco Jena | 7 | - | 11 | ||||
09:20 | Feld 7 | Muggeseggele | - | Deine Mudder | 8 | - | 11 | ||||
11:50 | Feld 5 | Paradisco Jena | - | Muggeseggele | 11 | - | 6 | ||||
11:50 | Feld 6 | Deine Mudder | - | Endzonis | 10 | - | 4 | ||||
13:30 | Feld 6 | Paradisco Jena | - | Deine Mudder | 4 | - | 10 | ||||
13:30 | Feld 7 | Endzonis | - | Muggeseggele | 11 | - | 7 |
Mixed-DM 2. Liga Pool H | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:10 | Feld 5 | DISConnection | - | Team der Liebe | 6 | - | 8 | ||||
10:10 | Feld 6 | Funaten | - | Goldfingers | 5 | - | 11 | ||||
11:50 | Feld 7 | Team der Liebe | - | Funaten | 10 | - | 5 | ||||
12:40 | Feld 5 | Goldfingers | - | DISConnection | 11 | - | 3 | ||||
14:30 | Feld 5 | Team der Liebe | - | Goldfingers | 6 | - | 7 | ||||
14:30 | Feld 6 | DISConnection | - | Funaten | 7 | - | 8 |
Mixed-DM 2. Liga Pre-Quarters | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Feld 1 | Saxy Divers | - | Torpedo Phoenix | 11 | - | 8 | PQ5 | |||
15:30 | Feld 2 | Tiefseetaucher | - | TeKielas | 10 | - | 7 | PQ6 | |||
16:30 | Feld 6 | Paradisco Jena | - | Funaten | 7 | - | 8 | PQ7 | |||
16:30 | Feld 7 | Team der Liebe | - | Endzonis | 13 | - | 6 | PQ8 |
Mixed-DM 2. Liga Playoff 1-8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 | Feld 1 | Deine Mudder | - | Saxy Divers | 11 | - | 8 | VF11 | |||
17:30 | Feld 2 | Goldfingers | - | Tiefseetaucher | 11 | - | 10 | VF12 | |||
18:30 | Feld 1 | DJ Dahlem | - | Funaten | 10 | - | 7 | VF9 | |||
18:30 | Feld 2 | Huck Jemischtet | - | Team der Liebe | 8 | - | 12 | VF10 |
Mixed-DM 2. Liga Playoff 9-16 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 | Feld 3 | Muggeseggele | - | Torpedo Phoenix | 9 | - | 12 | VF15 | |||
17:30 | Feld 4 | DISConnection | - | TeKielas | 10 | - | 9 | VF16 | |||
18:30 | Feld 3 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Paradisco Jena | 10 | - | 6 | VF13 | |||
18:30 | Feld 4 | Team Südsee | - | Endzonis | 6 | - | 9 | VF14 |
So 26.5.2013 München Mixed-DM
Mixed-DM 2. Liga Playoff 1-8 Semifinals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | Feld 1 | Deine Mudder | - | Goldfingers | 10 | - | 5 | HF10 | |||
08:30 | Feld 2 | Funaten | - | Huck Jemischtet | 9 | - | 8 | HF11 | |||
08:30 | Feld 3 | Saxy Divers | - | Tiefseetaucher | 6 | - | 8 | HF12 | |||
09:30 | Feld 1 | DJ Dahlem | - | Team der Liebe | 1 | - | 13 | HF9 |
Mixed-DM 2. Liga Playoff 1-8 Finals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | Feld 7 | Huck Jemischtet | - | Saxy Divers | 12 | - | 7 | Pl23 | |||
11:30 | Feld 6 | Funaten | - | Tiefseetaucher | 5 | - | 6 | Pl21 | |||
11:30 | Feld 7 | DJ Dahlem | - | Goldfingers | 5 | - | 13 | Pl19 | |||
12:30 | Feld 3 | Team der Liebe | - | Deine Mudder | 10 | - | 5 | Pl17 |
Mixed-DM 2. Liga Playoff 9-16 Semifinals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | Feld 4 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Endzonis | 13 | - | 4 | HF13 | |||
08:30 | Feld 5 | Torpedo Phoenix | - | DISConnection | 0 | - | 1 | HF14 | |||
08:30 | Feld 6 | Paradisco Jena | - | Team Südsee | 13 | - | 4 | HF15 | |||
08:30 | Feld 7 | Muggeseggele | - | TeKielas | 13 | - | 9 | HF16 |
Mixed-DM 2. Liga Playoff 9-16 Finals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | Feld 3 | Team Südsee | - | TeKielas | 7 | - | 5 | Pl31 | |||
10:30 | Feld 4 | Paradisco Jena | - | Muggeseggele | 8 | - | 10 | Pl29 | |||
10:30 | Feld 5 | Endzonis | - | Torpedo Phoenix | 3 | - | 5 | Pl27 | |||
10:30 | Feld 6 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | DISConnection | 5 | - | 11 | Pl25 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 20.6.2024 02:24