Ohne Gruppierung
Open 1. Liga Pool A |
09:00 |
Feld 3 |
Wolpertinger |
- |
Feldrenner |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:45 |
Feld 3 |
Bad Skid |
- |
Gummibärchen |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
12:30 |
Feld 3 |
Feldrenner |
- |
Heidees |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:15 |
Feld 3 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
Wolpertinger |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
16:00 |
Feld 3 |
Heidees |
- |
Bad Skid |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
17:45 |
Feld 3 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
Feldrenner |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Open 1. Liga Pool B |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Hardfisch |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
10:45 |
Feld 1 |
M.U.C. |
- |
7 Schwaben |
14 |
- |
16 |
|
|
12:30 |
Feld 1 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Frank N |
16 |
- |
14 |
|
|
14:15 |
Feld 1 |
7 Schwaben |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
17 |
- |
16 |
|
|
16:00 |
Feld 1 |
Frank N |
- |
M.U.C. |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
17:45 |
Feld 1 |
7 Schwaben |
- |
Hardfisch |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Open 1. Liga Pool A |
10:45 |
Feld 2 |
Feldrenner |
- |
Bad Skid |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:45 |
Feld 4 |
Wolpertinger |
- |
Heidees |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:15 |
Feld 2 |
Bad Skid |
- |
Wolpertinger |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
14:15 |
Feld 4 |
Heidees |
- |
Gummibärchen |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Open 1. Liga Pool B |
10:45 |
Feld 1 |
Hardfisch |
- |
M.U.C. |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:45 |
Feld 3 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Frank N |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
14:15 |
Feld 1 |
M.U.C. |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
17 |
- |
16 |
|
|
14:15 |
Feld 3 |
Frank N |
- |
7 Schwaben |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Open 1. Liga Überkreuz |
17:45 |
Feld 1 |
Heidees |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
17:45 |
Feld 2 |
Feldrenner |
- |
M.U.C. |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Open 1. Liga Playoff 7-10 |
17:45 |
Feld 3 |
Wolpertinger |
- |
Frank N |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
17:45 |
Feld 4 |
Gummibärchen |
- |
Hardfisch |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Open 1. Liga Playoff 1-4 |
09:00 |
Feld 2 |
7 Schwaben |
- |
Heidees |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
09:00 |
Feld 3 |
Bad Skid |
- |
M.U.C. |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Open 1. Liga Playoff 1-4 Finals |
12:30 |
Feld 2 |
7 Schwaben |
- |
M.U.C. |
15 |
- |
17 |
|
|
16:00 |
Feld 3 |
Heidees |
- |
Bad Skid |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
Spielverlauf |
Open 1. Liga Pos. 5-6 |
12:30 |
Feld 1 |
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Feldrenner |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Open 1. Liga Playoff 7-10 Finals |
10:45 |
Feld 5 |
Frank N |
- |
Hardfisch |
16 |
- |
14 |
|
|
10:45 |
Feld 6 |
Wolpertinger |
- |
Gummibärchen |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 10.6.2024 13:43