open1/frauenR
Damen A-Relegation Pool A |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
Woodchicas |
- |
Seagulls |
8 |
- |
11 |
|
|
09:00 |
Feld 2 |
Frankas |
- |
U de Cologne |
7 |
- |
9 |
|
|
09:00 |
Feld 3 |
MarGie |
- |
Heidelbärchen |
13 |
- |
10 |
|
|
11:50 |
Feld 1 |
Seagulls |
- |
Frankas |
10 |
- |
9 |
|
|
11:50 |
Feld 2 |
Woodchicas |
- |
Heidelbärchen |
11 |
- |
7 |
|
|
11:50 |
Feld 3 |
U de Cologne |
- |
MarGie |
10 |
- |
6 |
|
|
14:40 |
Feld 1 |
Heidelbärchen |
- |
Seagulls |
10 |
- |
9 |
|
|
14:40 |
Feld 2 |
U de Cologne |
- |
Woodchicas |
7 |
- |
6 |
|
|
14:40 |
Feld 3 |
Frankas |
- |
MarGie |
11 |
- |
8 |
|
|
17:30 |
Feld 1 |
Heidelbärchen |
- |
Frankas |
10 |
- |
8 |
|
|
17:30 |
Feld 2 |
MarGie |
- |
Woodchicas |
7 |
- |
11 |
|
|
17:30 |
Feld 3 |
Seagulls |
- |
U de Cologne |
8 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Damen A-Relegation Pool B |
09:00 |
Feld 4 |
Saxy Berries |
- |
jinX |
10 |
- |
8 |
|
|
09:00 |
Feld 7 |
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
Heidschnucken |
13 |
- |
9 |
|
|
09:00 |
Feld 8 |
GoHo Girls |
- |
Paradisca |
10 |
- |
9 |
|
|
11:50 |
Feld 4 |
jinX |
- |
Mainzelmädchen |
6 |
- |
13 |
|
|
11:50 |
Feld 7 |
Saxy Berries |
- |
Paradisca |
13 |
- |
7 |
|
|
11:50 |
Feld 8 |
Heidschnucken |
- |
GoHo Girls |
9 |
- |
12 |
|
|
14:40 |
Feld 4 |
Paradisca |
- |
jinX |
8 |
- |
13 |
|
|
14:40 |
Feld 7 |
Heidschnucken |
- |
Saxy Berries |
9 |
- |
11 |
|
|
14:40 |
Feld 8 |
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
GoHo Girls |
12 |
- |
8 |
|
|
17:30 |
Feld 4 |
Paradisca |
- |
Mainzelmädchen |
3 |
- |
13 |
|
|
17:30 |
Feld 7 |
GoHo Girls |
- |
Saxy Berries |
7 |
- |
11 |
|
|
17:30 |
Feld 8 |
jinX |
- |
Heidschnucken |
9 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Damen A-Relegation Pool A |
08:30 |
Feld 4 |
U de Cologne |
- |
Heidelbärchen |
11 |
- |
5 |
|
|
08:30 |
Feld 7 |
MarGie |
- |
Seagulls |
8 |
- |
13 |
|
|
08:30 |
Feld 8 |
Woodchicas |
- |
Frankas |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Damen A-Relegation Pool B |
08:30 |
Feld 1 |
Heidschnucken |
- |
Paradisca |
7 |
- |
12 |
|
|
08:30 |
Feld 2 |
GoHo Girls |
- |
jinX |
10 |
- |
5 |
|
|
08:30 |
Feld 3 |
Saxy Berries |
- |
Mainzelmädchen |
5 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Damen A-Relegation Top 6 |
11:30 |
Feld 1 |
U de Cologne |
- |
GoHo Girls |
10 |
- |
7 |
|
|
11:30 |
Feld 2 |
Woodchicas |
- |
Mainzelmädchen |
7 |
- |
10 |
|
|
11:30 |
Feld 3 |
Saxy Berries |
- |
Seagulls |
8 |
- |
13 |
|
|
13:30 |
Feld 1 |
Woodchicas |
- |
Saxy Berries |
12 |
- |
6 |
|
|
13:30 |
Feld 2 |
Seagulls |
- |
GoHo Girls |
11 |
- |
4 |
|
|
13:30 |
Feld 3 |
U de Cologne |
- |
Mainzelmädchen |
6 |
- |
12 |
|
|
15:30 |
Feld 1 |
Woodchicas |
- |
GoHo Girls |
12 |
- |
6 |
|
|
15:30 |
Feld 2 |
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
Seagulls |
11 |
- |
7 |
|
|
15:30 |
Feld 3 |
Saxy Berries |
- |
U de Cologne |
8 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Damen A-Relegation Bottom 6 |
10:30 |
Feld 1 |
Heidelbärchen |
- |
Heidschnucken |
10 |
- |
3 |
|
|
10:30 |
Feld 2 |
MarGie |
- |
jinX |
11 |
- |
3 |
|
|
10:30 |
Feld 3 |
Paradisca |
- |
Frankas |
9 |
- |
13 |
|
|
12:30 |
Feld 1 |
MarGie |
- |
Paradisca |
13 |
- |
3 |
|
|
12:30 |
Feld 2 |
Frankas |
- |
Heidschnucken |
7 |
- |
3 |
|
|
12:30 |
Feld 3 |
Heidelbärchen |
- |
jinX |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
|
14:30 |
Feld 1 |
MarGie |
- |
Heidschnucken |
13 |
- |
3 |
|
|
14:30 |
Feld 2 |
jinX |
- |
Frankas |
6 |
- |
5 |
|
|
14:30 |
Feld 3 |
Paradisca |
- |
Heidelbärchen |
6 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 12.7.2024 10:47