Open 4 SW
Open 4. Liga SW Pool A |
10:00 |
Feld 1 |
Sturm & Drang II |
- |
LA Fakers |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
10:50 |
Feld 1 |
Rheinos |
- |
Flying Igels |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
11:40 |
Feld 1 |
Gummibärchen 2 |
- |
Lions |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:30 |
Feld 1 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Sturm & Drang |
0 |
- |
15 |
|
|
13:20 |
Feld 1 |
Rheinos |
- |
Sturm & Drang II |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:10 |
Feld 1 |
Ars Ludendi II |
- |
LA Fakers |
14 |
- |
9 |
|
|
15:00 |
Feld 1 |
Gummibärchen 2 |
- |
Sturm & Drang |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:50 |
Feld 1 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Lions |
0 |
- |
15 |
|
|
16:40 |
Feld 1 |
Flying Igels |
- |
Sturm & Drang II |
12 |
- |
14 |
|
|
17:30 |
Feld 1 |
Rheinos |
- |
Ars Ludendi II |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Open 4. Liga SW Pool A |
09:20 |
Feld 1 |
LA Fakers |
- |
Gummibärchen 2 |
3 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:10 |
Feld 1 |
Sturm & Drang |
- |
Lions |
12 |
- |
14 |
|
|
11:00 |
Feld 1 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Gummibärchen 2 |
0 |
- |
15 |
|
|
11:50 |
Feld 1 |
Ars Ludendi II |
- |
Sturm & Drang II |
7 |
- |
14 |
|
|
12:40 |
Feld 1 |
Flying Igels |
- |
LA Fakers |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
13:30 |
Feld 1 |
Lions |
- |
Ars Ludendi II |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
14:20 |
Feld 1 |
Sturm & Drang |
- |
Rheinos |
13 |
- |
4 |
|
|
15:10 |
Feld 1 |
Flying Igels |
- |
Bad Raps |
15 |
- |
0 |
|
|
Open 4. Liga SW Pool A |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
Gummibärchen 2 |
- |
Rheinos |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
09:50 |
Feld 1 |
Ars Ludendi II |
- |
Bad Raps |
15 |
- |
0 |
|
|
10:40 |
Feld 1 |
Sturm & Drang |
- |
Flying Igels |
13 |
- |
12 |
|
|
11:30 |
Feld 1 |
Lions |
- |
Sturm & Drang II |
13 |
- |
12 |
|
|
12:20 |
Feld 1 |
Bad Raps |
- |
LA Fakers |
0 |
- |
15 |
|
|
13:10 |
Feld 1 |
Sturm & Drang |
- |
Ars Ludendi II |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
14:00 |
Feld 1 |
Lions |
- |
Flying Igels |
13 |
- |
12 |
|
|
14:50 |
Feld 1 |
Rheinos |
- |
Bad Raps |
15 |
- |
0 |
|
|
15:40 |
Feld 1 |
Sturm & Drang II |
- |
Gummibärchen 2 |
13 |
- |
12 |
|
|
16:30 |
Feld 1 |
LA Fakers |
- |
Lions |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
17:20 |
Feld 1 |
Flying Igels |
- |
Ars Ludendi II |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Open 4. Liga SW Pool A |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
Sturm & Drang II |
- |
Bad Raps |
15 |
- |
0 |
|
|
09:50 |
Feld 1 |
LA Fakers |
- |
Sturm & Drang |
2 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:40 |
Feld 1 |
Lions |
- |
Rheinos |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
11:30 |
Feld 1 |
Gummibärchen 2 |
- |
Flying Igels |
10 |
- |
13 |
|
|
12:20 |
Feld 1 |
LA Fakers |
- |
Rheinos |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
13:10 |
Feld 1 |
Ars Ludendi II |
- |
Gummibärchen 2 |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:00 |
Feld 1 |
Sturm & Drang II |
- |
Sturm & Drang |
12 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 20.6.2024 03:44