La 2.7.2016 TSG Heidelberg
Mixed DM 1. Liga Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Kenttä 1 | Team Südsee | - | Zamperl | 10 | - | 12 | ||||
10:00 | Kenttä 2 | Paradisco Jena | - | Mainzelrenner | 6 | - | 13 | ||||
12:20 | Kenttä 1 | Zamperl | - | Paradisco Jena | 9 | - | 5 | ||||
12:20 | Kenttä 2 | Mainzelrenner | - | Team Südsee | 13 | - | 9 | ||||
14:40 | Kenttä 1 | Zamperl | - | Mainzelrenner | 9 | - | 10 | ||||
14:40 | Kenttä 2 | Team Südsee | - | Paradisco Jena | 9 | - | 13 |
Mixed DM 1. Liga Pool B | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:10 | Kenttä 3 | Colorado | - | Sugar Mix | 8 | - | 13 | ||||
11:10 | Kenttä 4 | Fischbees | - | DiscKick | 7 | - | 9 | ||||
13:30 | Kenttä 3 | Colorado | - | Fischbees | 10 | - | 11 | ||||
13:30 | Kenttä 4 | DiscKick | - | Sugar Mix | 4 | - | 13 | ||||
15:50 | Kenttä 3 | DiscKick | - | Colorado | 7 | - | 13 | ||||
15:50 | Kenttä 4 | Sugar Mix | - | Fischbees | 13 | - | 3 |
Mixed DM 1. Liga Pool C | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:10 | Kenttä 1 | Monaco Mix | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | 7 | - | 13 | ||||
11:10 | Kenttä 2 | Huck Jemischtet | - | Frisbee Family | 8 | - | 13 | ||||
13:30 | Kenttä 1 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Huck Jemischtet | 13 | - | 9 | ||||
13:30 | Kenttä 2 | Frisbee Family | - | Monaco Mix | 13 | - | 10 | ||||
15:50 | Kenttä 1 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Frisbee Family | 13 | - | 9 | ||||
15:50 | Kenttä 2 | Monaco Mix | - | Huck Jemischtet | 9 | - | 7 |
Mixed DM 1. Liga Pool D | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Kenttä 3 | Drehst'n Deckel | - | Tiefseetaucher | 9 | - | 12 | ||||
10:00 | Kenttä 4 | FrühMix | - | Frau Rauscher & Die Bembelboyz | 7 | - | 11 | ||||
12:20 | Kenttä 3 | Tiefseetaucher | - | FrühMix | 13 | - | 12 | ||||
12:20 | Kenttä 4 | Frau Rauscher & Die Bembelboyz | - | Drehst'n Deckel | 11 | - | 9 | ||||
14:40 | Kenttä 3 | Tiefseetaucher | - | Frau Rauscher & Die Bembelboyz | 9 | - | 13 | ||||
14:40 | Kenttä 4 | Drehst'n Deckel | - | FrühMix | 13 | - | 9 |
Mixed DM 1. Liga Pre-Quarter | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Kenttä 1 | Zamperl | - | Drehst'n Deckel | 13 | - | 10 | ||||
17:00 | Kenttä 2 | Tiefseetaucher | - | Paradisco Jena | 10 | - | 12 | ||||
17:00 | Kenttä 3 | Colorado | - | Monaco Mix | 13 | - | 6 | ||||
17:00 | Kenttä 4 | Frisbee Family | - | Fischbees | 11 | - | 7 |
Su 3.7.2016 TSG Heidelberg
Mixed DM 1. Liga Finale 1-8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Kenttä 1 | Mainzelrenner | - | Colorado | 12 | - | 10 | ||||
10:00 | Kenttä 2 | Sugar Mix | - | Zamperl | 13 | - | 8 | ||||
10:00 | Kenttä 3 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Paradisco Jena | 13 | - | 8 | ||||
10:00 | Kenttä 4 | Frau Rauscher & Die Bembelboyz | - | Frisbee Family | 11 | - | 10 |
Mixed DM 1. Liga Finale 1-8 Semifinals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Kenttä 1 | Mainzelrenner | - | Frau Rauscher & Die Bembelboyz | 11 | - | 7 | ||||
12:00 | Kenttä 2 | Sugar Mix | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | 10 | - | 12 | ||||
12:00 | Kenttä 3 | Colorado | - | Frisbee Family | 13 | - | 12 | ||||
12:00 | Kenttä 4 | Zamperl | - | Paradisco Jena | 13 | - | 8 |
Mixed DM 1. Liga Finale 1-8 Finals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | Kenttä 1 | Frau Rauscher & Die Bembelboyz | - | Sugar Mix | 12 | - | 11 | ||||
14:00 | Kenttä 3 | Colorado | - | Zamperl | 9 | - | 11 | ||||
14:00 | Kenttä 4 | Frisbee Family | - | Paradisco Jena | 13 | - | 8 | ||||
15:00 | Kenttä 1 | Mainzelrenner | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | 10 | - | 8 |
Mixed DM 1. Liga VF 9-16 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Kenttä 1 | Team Südsee | - | Fischbees | 8 | - | 7 | ||||
09:00 | Kenttä 2 | DiscKick | - | Tiefseetaucher | 4 | - | 13 | ||||
09:00 | Kenttä 3 | Huck Jemischtet | - | Drehst'n Deckel | 9 | - | 8 | ||||
09:00 | Kenttä 4 | FrühMix | - | Monaco Mix | 5 | - | 13 |
Mixed DM 1. Liga Finale 9-12 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Kenttä 1 | Tiefseetaucher | - | Monaco Mix | 12 | - | 8 | ||||
11:00 | Kenttä 2 | Team Südsee | - | Huck Jemischtet | 8 | - | 12 |
Mixed DM 1. Liga Finale 9-12 Finals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | Kenttä 1 | Tiefseetaucher | - | Huck Jemischtet | 12 | - | 11 | ||||
13:00 | Kenttä 2 | Monaco Mix | - | Team Südsee | 9 | - | 8 |
Mixed DM 1. Liga RR 13-16 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Kenttä 3 | Fischbees | - | FrühMix | 9 | - | 10 | ||||
11:00 | Kenttä 4 | DiscKick | - | Drehst'n Deckel | 7 | - | 8 | ||||
13:00 | Kenttä 3 | DiscKick | - | Fischbees | 9 | - | 11 | ||||
13:00 | Kenttä 4 | Drehst'n Deckel | - | FrühMix | 9 | - | 10 | ||||
15:00 | Kenttä 3 | Fischbees | - | Drehst'n Deckel | 8 | - | 10 | ||||
15:00 | Kenttä 4 | FrühMix | - | DiscKick | 13 | - | 6 |
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 25.6.2024 18:23