Beach Beach Mixed U20 U14 U17 damen1 damen2n damen2s open1 open2n open2s open3nw open3no open3s mixed1 mixed2n mixed2s mixed3nw mixed3no mixed3sw mixed3so mixed4nw mixed4no masters grandmasters Pokal Open Pokal Damen Quali SW Quali NW Quali NO Quali SO All groupings
La 12.10.2019 Berlin
Open Beach Pool A |
09:30 |
Kenttä 2 |
Cultimaters |
- |
Hardfisch |
6 |
- |
11 |
|
|
10:30 |
Kenttä 2 |
Berliner Plauze |
- |
Disckick |
4 |
- |
13 |
|
|
12:30 |
Kenttä 2 |
Disckick |
- |
Hardfisch |
9 |
- |
4 |
|
|
13:30 |
Kenttä 1 |
Berliner Plauze |
- |
Cultimaters |
7 |
- |
9 |
|
|
15:30 |
Kenttä 2 |
Disckick |
- |
Cultimaters |
13 |
- |
5 |
|
|
16:30 |
Kenttä 1 |
Hardfisch |
- |
Berliner Plauze |
13 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Open Beach Pool B |
11:30 |
Kenttä 1 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Goldfingers |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
|
11:30 |
Kenttä 2 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel |
5 |
- |
11 |
|
|
13:30 |
Kenttä 2 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
7 |
- |
8 |
|
|
14:30 |
Kenttä 2 |
Drehst'n Deckel |
- |
Goldfingers |
6 |
- |
13 |
|
|
16:30 |
Kenttä 2 |
Drehst'n Deckel |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
13 |
- |
6 |
|
|
17:30 |
Kenttä 2 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
13 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Damen Beach Pool A |
09:30 |
Kenttä 1 |
Goldfingers PotsDamen |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
5 |
- |
2 |
|
|
10:30 |
Kenttä 1 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
jinX |
3 |
- |
12 |
|
|
12:30 |
Kenttä 1 |
jinX |
- |
Goldfingers PotsDamen |
13 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Damen Beach Rückrunde |
14:30 |
Kenttä 1 |
Goldfingers PotsDamen |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
5 |
- |
9 |
|
|
15:30 |
Kenttä 1 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
jinX |
6 |
- |
10 |
|
|
17:30 |
Kenttä 1 |
jinX |
- |
Goldfingers PotsDamen |
13 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Su 13.10.2019 Berlin
Open Beach Finale 1-4 |
11:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Disckick |
- |
Drehst'n Deckel |
13 |
- |
5 |
|
|
11:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
Goldfingers |
- |
Hardfisch |
9 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Open Beach Finale 1-4 Finals |
13:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Disckick |
- |
Hardfisch |
12 |
- |
10 |
|
|
13:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
Drehst'n Deckel |
- |
Goldfingers |
9 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Open Beach RR 5-8 |
10:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Cultimaters |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
11 |
- |
13 |
|
|
10:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Berliner Plauze |
13 |
- |
10 |
|
|
12:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Cultimaters |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
7 |
- |
9 |
|
|
12:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
Berliner Plauze |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 10.6.2024 13:26