Without grouping
Masters Pool A |
|
|
Spätsport 0,2 |
- |
Wolpertinger |
12 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Wolpertinger |
- |
Frisbee Family |
13 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
|
Saxy Divers |
- |
Wolpertinger |
7 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Wolpertinger |
- |
Wall City |
13 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
|
Wall City |
- |
Spätsport 0,2 |
13 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
Frisbee Family |
- |
Wall City |
4 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Wall City |
- |
Saxy Divers |
13 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
|
Spätsport 0,2 |
- |
Saxy Divers |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
|
Saxy Divers |
- |
Frisbee Family |
13 |
- |
10 |
|
|
|
|
Frisbee Family |
- |
Spätsport 0,2 |
13 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Masters Pool B |
|
|
Mother Tongue |
- |
Fettrenner |
2 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Fettrenner |
- |
Kielstock |
13 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Veermasters |
- |
Fettrenner |
8 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Fettrenner |
- |
Quattro Stazioni |
7 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Quattro Stazioni |
- |
Mother Tongue |
13 |
- |
10 |
|
|
|
|
Kielstock |
- |
Quattro Stazioni |
11 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Quattro Stazioni |
- |
Veermasters |
13 |
- |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Mother Tongue |
- |
Veermasters |
7 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Veermasters |
- |
Kielstock |
13 |
- |
10 |
|
|
|
|
Kielstock |
- |
Mother Tongue |
13 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Masters Quarterfinals |
|
|
Wall City |
- |
Veermasters |
13 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
Fettrenner |
- |
Saxy Divers |
13 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Masters Playoffs (1-4) |
|
|
Wolpertinger |
- |
Fettrenner |
13 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
|
Quattro Stazioni |
- |
Wall City |
13 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Masters Playoffs (1-4) Finals |
|
|
Wolpertinger |
- |
Quattro Stazioni |
13 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
|
Fettrenner |
- |
Wall City |
13 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Masters Pos. 5-6 |
|
|
Veermasters |
- |
Saxy Divers |
10 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Masters Pool C (7-10) |
|
|
Frisbee Family |
- |
Mother Tongue |
13 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Kielstock |
- |
Frisbee Family |
11 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Mother Tongue |
- |
Spätsport 0,2 |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
|
Spätsport 0,2 |
- |
Kielstock |
13 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Mixed Round 1 |
|
|
Sugar Mix |
- |
Disc-o-Fever |
13 |
- |
2 |
|
|
|
|
Mainzelrenner |
- |
Endzonis |
13 |
- |
2 |
|
|
|
|
Airpussies |
- |
Igor(s) |
13 |
- |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Mischpoke |
- |
UmUlmHerum |
13 |
- |
0 |
|
|
|
|
Woodiechicas |
- |
Fr. R & the B |
8 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Heidees |
- |
DisConnection |
13 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
DJ Dahlem |
- |
Frühmix 2 |
6 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Hallunken |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
9 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Mixed Round 2 |
|
|
Disc-o-Fever |
- |
Mainzelrenner |
6 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Fr. R & the B |
- |
Heidees |
7 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Sugar Mix |
- |
Endzonis |
13 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Igor(s) |
- |
Mischpoke |
6 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Woodiechicas |
- |
DisConnection |
9 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
|
DJ Dahlem |
- |
Hallunken |
7 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Airpussies |
- |
UmUlmHerum |
13 |
- |
0 |
|
|
|
|
Frühmix 2 |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
10 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Mixed Pool A |
|
|
Forrest Jump |
- |
Frühmix |
2 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Frühmix |
- |
Funaten |
13 |
- |
1 |
|
|
|
|
Funaten |
- |
Forrest Jump |
13 |
- |
0 |
|
|
Mixed Pool B |
|
|
Flachmixer |
- |
Wurfkultur |
3 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Wurfkultur |
- |
Team Südsee |
13 |
- |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Team Südsee |
- |
Flachmixer |
13 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Mixed Pool C |
|
|
Frisbee Fieber |
- |
WegwerfWölfeAmSee |
4 |
- |
12 |
|
|
|
|
WegwerfWölfeAmSee |
- |
Frisbee Family |
10 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
|
Frisbee Family |
- |
Frisbee Fieber |
10 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Mixed Pool D |
|
|
Baybees |
- |
Drehst`n`Deckel |
3 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Drehst`n`Deckel |
- |
Saxy Divers |
12 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Saxy Divers |
- |
Baybees |
12 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Mixed Round 3 |
|
|
Disc-o-Fever |
- |
Airpussies |
10 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
Fr. R & the B |
- |
Frühmix 2 |
13 |
- |
2 |
|
|
|
|
Mischpoke |
- |
Team Südsee |
13 |
- |
1 |
|
|
|
|
Endzonis |
- |
Saxy Divers |
8 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Hallunken |
- |
Frisbee Family |
11 |
- |
10 |
|
|
|
|
DisConnection |
- |
Funaten |
12 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Drehst`n`Deckel |
- |
WegwerfWölfeAmSee |
12 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
Frühmix |
- |
Wurfkultur |
13 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Mixed Pool E |
|
|
DJ Dahlem |
- |
Flachmixer |
13 |
- |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Forrest Jump |
- |
DJ Dahlem |
3 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
DJ Dahlem |
- |
UmUlmHerum |
9 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
Flachmixer |
- |
UmUlmHerum |
13 |
- |
0 |
|
|
|
|
UmUlmHerum |
- |
Forrest Jump |
0 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Forrest Jump |
- |
Flachmixer |
10 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Mixed Pool F |
|
|
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Baybees |
8 |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
|
Frisbee Fieber |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
5 |
- |
12 |
|
|
|
|
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Igor(s) |
10 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Baybees |
- |
Igor(s) |
12 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
|
Igor(s) |
- |
Frisbee Fieber |
7 |
- |
10 |
|
|
|
|
Frisbee Fieber |
- |
Baybees |
9 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Mixed Pool R |
|
|
Hallunken |
- |
Woodiechicas |
4 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Woodiechicas |
- |
Saxy Divers |
9 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
Saxy Divers |
- |
Hallunken |
11 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Mixed Pool S |
|
|
DisConnection |
- |
Sugar Mix |
5 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Sugar Mix |
- |
Mischpoke |
13 |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
|
Mischpoke |
- |
DisConnection |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Mixed Pool T |
|
|
Disc-o-Fever |
- |
Heidees |
8 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Heidees |
- |
Frühmix |
12 |
- |
2 |
|
|
|
|
Frühmix |
- |
Disc-o-Fever |
13 |
- |
2 |
|
|
Mixed Pool U |
|
|
Drehst`n`Deckel |
- |
Mainzelrenner |
7 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
Mainzelrenner |
- |
Fr. R & the B |
11 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
Fr. R & the B |
- |
Drehst`n`Deckel |
10 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Mixed Playoffs (1-4) |
|
|
Woodiechicas |
- |
Mainzelrenner |
6 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Sugar Mix |
- |
Heidees |
8 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Mixed Playoffs (1-4) Finals |
|
|
Woodiechicas |
- |
Heidees |
10 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Mainzelrenner |
- |
Sugar Mix |
5 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Mixed Playoffs (5-8) |
|
|
Saxy Divers |
- |
Fr. R & the B |
9 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
Mischpoke |
- |
Frühmix |
6 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Mixed Playoffs (5-8) Finals |
|
|
Saxy Divers |
- |
Frühmix |
6 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Fr. R & the B |
- |
Mischpoke |
2 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Mixed Playoffs (9-12) |
|
|
Hallunken |
- |
Drehst`n`Deckel |
8 |
- |
12 |
|
|
|
|
DisConnection |
- |
Disc-o-Fever |
11 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Mixed Playoffs (9-12) Finals |
|
|
Drehst`n`Deckel |
- |
DisConnection |
13 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
|
Hallunken |
- |
Disc-o-Fever |
5 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Mixed Playoffs (13-20) |
|
|
Endzonis |
- |
Frisbee Family |
10 |
- |
12 |
|
|
|
|
Frühmix 2 |
- |
WegwerfWölfeAmSee |
13 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Team Südsee |
- |
Funaten |
4 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Airpussies |
- |
Wurfkultur |
6 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Mixed Playoffs (13-20) Semifinals |
|
|
Frisbee Family |
- |
Frühmix 2 |
10 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
|
Funaten |
- |
Wurfkultur |
6 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
|
Endzonis |
- |
WegwerfWölfeAmSee |
4 |
- |
10 |
|
|
|
|
Team Südsee |
- |
Airpussies |
7 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Mixed Playoffs (13-20) Finals |
|
|
Frisbee Family |
- |
Wurfkultur |
7 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
Frühmix 2 |
- |
Funaten |
10 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
WegwerfWölfeAmSee |
- |
Airpussies |
8 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
|
Endzonis |
- |
Team Südsee |
5 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Mixed Pos. 21-22 |
|
|
DJ Dahlem |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
8 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Mixed Pos. 23-24 |
|
|
Flachmixer |
- |
Baybees |
3 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Mixed Pos. 25-26 |
|
|
Forrest Jump |
- |
Frisbee Fieber |
5 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Mixed Pos. 27-28 |
|
|
UmUlmHerum |
- |
Igor(s) |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
|
U20 Pool A |
|
|
Bad Raps |
- |
Discurs |
13 |
- |
1 |
|
|
|
|
Werfi & Fangi |
- |
Bad Raps |
1 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Bad Raps |
- |
Sean`s Sheep |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
Greenhorns |
- |
Bad Raps |
3 |
- |
12 |
|
|
|
|
Bad Raps |
- |
Forever Young |
13 |
- |
1 |
|
|
|
|
Discurs |
- |
Forever Young |
6 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Forever Young |
- |
Werfi & Fangi |
13 |
- |
2 |
|
|
|
|
Sean`s Sheep |
- |
Forever Young |
13 |
- |
1 |
|
|
|
|
Forever Young |
- |
Greenhorns |
9 |
- |
10 |
|
|
|
|
Greenhorns |
- |
Discurs |
9 |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
|
Werfi & Fangi |
- |
Greenhorns |
5 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Greenhorns |
- |
Sean`s Sheep |
2 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Discurs |
- |
Sean`s Sheep |
3 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Sean`s Sheep |
- |
Werfi & Fangi |
13 |
- |
0 |
|
|
|
|
Werfi & Fangi |
- |
Discurs |
3 |
- |
11 |
|
|
U20 Pool B |
|
|
Fischbees |
- |
Whizards of Ost |
3 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Whizards of Ost |
- |
The Kids |
10 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
Wurfkultur |
- |
Whizards of Ost |
9 |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
|
Whizards of Ost |
- |
Einceller |
13 |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
|
Einceller |
- |
Fischbees |
5 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
The Kids |
- |
Einceller |
11 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Einceller |
- |
Wurfkultur |
4 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Fischbees |
- |
Wurfkultur |
4 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Wurfkultur |
- |
The Kids |
9 |
- |
10 |
|
|
|
|
The Kids |
- |
Fischbees |
13 |
- |
5 |
|
|
U20 Quarterfinals |
|
|
Sean`s Sheep |
- |
Whizards of Ost |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
The Kids |
- |
Greenhorns |
13 |
- |
2 |
|
|
|
|
Forever Young |
- |
Einceller |
5 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Fischbees |
- |
Discurs |
12 |
- |
8 |
|
|
U20 Playoffs (1-4) |
|
|
Bad Raps |
- |
The Kids |
11 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Wurfkultur |
- |
Sean`s Sheep |
12 |
- |
7 |
|
|
U20 Playoffs (1-4) Finals |
|
|
Bad Raps |
- |
Wurfkultur |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
The Kids |
- |
Sean`s Sheep |
6 |
- |
11 |
|
|
U20 Playoffs (5-8) |
|
|
Whizards of Ost |
- |
Einceller |
13 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Greenhorns |
- |
Fischbees |
9 |
- |
10 |
|
|
U20 Playoffs (5-8) Finals |
|
|
Whizards of Ost |
- |
Fischbees |
13 |
- |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Einceller |
- |
Greenhorns |
12 |
- |
10 |
|
|
U20 Pool C (9-11) |
|
|
Discurs |
- |
Werfi & Fangi |
13 |
- |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Werfi & Fangi |
- |
Forever Young |
4 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Forever Young |
- |
Discurs |
7 |
- |
5 |
|
|
U17 Pool A |
|
|
UFO |
- |
Einceller |
11 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Pizza Volante |
- |
UFO |
5 |
- |
12 |
|
|
|
|
UFO |
- |
Bad Raps |
8 |
- |
12 |
|
|
|
|
Greenhorns |
- |
UFO |
2 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
UFO |
- |
Muggeseggele |
13 |
- |
1 |
|
|
|
|
Einceller |
- |
Muggeseggele |
11 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
Muggeseggele |
- |
Pizza Volante |
7 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
Bad Raps |
- |
Muggeseggele |
10 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
|
Muggeseggele |
- |
Greenhorns |
7 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
Greenhorns |
- |
Einceller |
11 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Pizza Volante |
- |
Greenhorns |
2 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Greenhorns |
- |
Bad Raps |
7 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Einceller |
- |
Bad Raps |
8 |
- |
10 |
|
|
|
|
Bad Raps |
- |
Pizza Volante |
13 |
- |
2 |
|
|
|
|
Pizza Volante |
- |
Einceller |
8 |
- |
12 |
|
|
U17 Semifinals |
|
|
UFO |
- |
Greenhorns |
11 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Einceller |
- |
Pizza Volante |
12 |
- |
4 |
|
|
U17 Final |
|
|
Bad Raps |
- |
UFO |
9 |
- |
3 |
|
|
U17 Bronze |
|
|
Greenhorns |
- |
Einceller |
6 |
- |
9 |
|
|
U17 Pos. 5-6 |
|
|
Pizza Volante |
- |
Muggeseggele |
7 |
- |
11 |
|
|
U14 Pool A |
|
|
Sean`s Sheep |
- |
Bad Raps |
5 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Bad Raps |
- |
Aitschbees |
11 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
Pizza Volante |
- |
Bad Raps |
5 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Bad Raps |
- |
Einceller |
13 |
- |
1 |
|
|
|
|
Einceller |
- |
Sean`s Sheep |
8 |
- |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Aitschbees |
- |
Einceller |
5 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
Einceller |
- |
Pizza Volante |
6 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Sean`s Sheep |
- |
Pizza Volante |
3 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
|
Pizza Volante |
- |
Aitschbees |
10 |
- |
2 |
|
|
|
|
Aitschbees |
- |
Sean`s Sheep |
7 |
- |
6 |
|
|
U14 Pool B |
|
|
Together |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
13 |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
|
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Greenhorns |
2 |
- |
12 |
|
|
|
|
Kids |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
13 |
- |
1 |
|
|
|
|
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Bad Raps 2 |
0 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Bad Raps 2 |
- |
Together |
13 |
- |
0 |
|
|
|
|
Greenhorns |
- |
Bad Raps 2 |
11 |
- |
0 |
|
|
|
|
Bad Raps 2 |
- |
Kids |
6 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Together |
- |
Kids |
13 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
Kids |
- |
Greenhorns |
4 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Greenhorns |
- |
Together |
13 |
- |
0 |
|
|
U14 Quarterfinals |
|
|
Einceller |
- |
Together |
5 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
Pizza Volante |
- |
Bad Raps 2 |
10 |
- |
1 |
|
|
|
|
Aitschbees |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
10 |
- |
2 |
|
|
|
|
Sean`s Sheep |
- |
Kids |
7 |
- |
5 |
|
|
U14 Playoffs (1-4) |
|
|
Bad Raps |
- |
Pizza Volante |
10 |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
|
Greenhorns |
- |
Together |
9 |
- |
3 |
|
|
U14 Playoffs (1-4) Finals |
|
|
Bad Raps |
- |
Greenhorns |
13 |
- |
0 |
|
|
|
|
Pizza Volante |
- |
Together |
6 |
- |
5 |
|
|
U14 Playoffs (5-8) |
|
|
Einceller |
- |
Sean`s Sheep |
8 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Bad Raps 2 |
- |
Aitschbees |
2 |
- |
11 |
|
|
U14 Playoffs (5-8) Finals |
|
|
Einceller |
- |
Aitschbees |
10 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Sean`s Sheep |
- |
Bad Raps 2 |
11 |
- |
2 |
|
|
U14 Pos. 9-10 |
|
|
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Kids |
1 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Open 1. Liga Pool A |
|
|
Wolpertinger |
- |
Bad Skid |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
|
Bad Skid |
- |
Wall City |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
|
Feldrenner |
- |
Bad Skid |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
|
Bad Skid |
- |
M.U.C. |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
|
|
M.U.C. |
- |
Wolpertinger |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
|
Wall City |
- |
M.U.C. |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
|
M.U.C. |
- |
Feldrenner |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Wolpertinger |
- |
Feldrenner |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
|
Feldrenner |
- |
Wall City |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
|
Wall City |
- |
Wolpertinger |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Open 1. Liga Pool B |
|
|
7 Schwaben |
- |
Hardfish |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Hardfish |
- |
Frühsport 0,2 |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Hardfish |
17 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
|
Hardfish |
- |
Heidees |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
|
Heidees |
- |
7 Schwaben |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Frühsport 0,2 |
- |
Heidees |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
|
Heidees |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
|
|
7 Schwaben |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
|
|
Frizzly Bears |
- |
Frühsport 0,2 |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Frühsport 0,2 |
- |
7 Schwaben |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Open 1. Liga Quarterfinals |
|
|
Wolpertinger |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
|
7 Schwaben |
- |
Feldrenner |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Open 1. Liga Playoffs (1-4) |
|
|
Bad Skid |
- |
7 Schwaben |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Heidees |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Open 1. Liga Playoffs (1-4) Finals |
|
|
Bad Skid |
- |
Heidees |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
7 Schwaben |
- |
Frizzly Bears |
16 |
- |
17 |
|
|
Open 1. Liga Pos. 5-6 |
|
|
Wolpertinger |
- |
Feldrenner |
15 |
- |
17 |
|
|
Open 1. Liga Playoffs (7-10) |
|
|
M.U.C. |
- |
Frühsport 0,2 |
16 |
- |
14 |
|
|
|
|
Hardfish |
- |
Wall City |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Open 1. Liga Playoffs (7-10) Finals |
|
|
M.U.C. |
- |
Hardfish |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
|
|
Frühsport 0,2 |
- |
Wall City |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Open 2. Liga Pool A |
|
|
Gummibärchen |
- |
FrankN |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
FrankN |
- |
Bad Raps |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Frisbee Family |
- |
FrankN |
12 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
FrankN |
- |
Cultimaters |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Cultimaters |
- |
Gummibärchen |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Bad Raps |
- |
Cultimaters |
16 |
- |
14 |
|
|
|
|
Cultimaters |
- |
Frisbee Family |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
|
|
Gummibärchen |
- |
Frisbee Family |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
|
Frisbee Family |
- |
Bad Raps |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
|
|
Bad Raps |
- |
Gummibärchen |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Open 2. Liga Pool B |
|
|
Sturm & Drang |
- |
Goldfingers |
8 |
- |
12 |
|
|
|
|
Goldfingers |
- |
Hallunken |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
|
Drehst`n`Deckel |
- |
Goldfingers |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
|
Goldfingers |
- |
DisConnection |
17 |
- |
16 |
|
|
|
|
DisConnection |
- |
Sturm & Drang |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Hallunken |
- |
DisConnection |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
|
|
DisConnection |
- |
Drehst`n`Deckel |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
|
Sturm & Drang |
- |
Drehst`n`Deckel |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Drehst`n`Deckel |
- |
Hallunken |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
|
Hallunken |
- |
Sturm & Drang |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Open 2. Liga Quarterfinals |
|
|
Bad Raps |
- |
Sturm & Drang |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
|
DisConnection |
- |
Gummibärchen |
15 |
- |
16 |
|
|
Open 2. Liga Playoffs (1-4) |
|
|
FrankN |
- |
Drehst`n`Deckel |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
Hallunken |
- |
Cultimaters |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Open 2. Liga Playoffs (1-4) Finals |
|
|
FrankN |
- |
Hallunken |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
|
Drehst`n`Deckel |
- |
Cultimaters |
12 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Open 2. Liga Playoffs (5-8) |
|
|
Frisbee Family |
- |
Gummibärchen |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
|
Goldfingers |
- |
Sturm & Drang |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Open 2. Liga Playoffs (5-8) Finals |
|
|
Gummibärchen |
- |
Sturm & Drang |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
Frisbee Family |
- |
Goldfingers |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Open 2. Liga Pos. 9-10 |
|
|
Bad Raps |
- |
DisConnection |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Open 3. Liga Pool A |
|
|
Yeahaw! |
- |
Carapedos |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
|
Carapedos |
- |
Gummibärchen 2 |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
KoBOld |
- |
Carapedos |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
|
Carapedos |
- |
Frühsport 0,5 |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
|
Frühsport 0,5 |
- |
Yeahaw! |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
|
Gummibärchen 2 |
- |
Frühsport 0,5 |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
|
Frühsport 0,5 |
- |
KoBOld |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
|
Yeahaw! |
- |
KoBOld |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
|
KoBOld |
- |
Gummibärchen 2 |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
|
|
Gummibärchen 2 |
- |
Yeahaw! |
16 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Open 3. Liga Pool B |
|
|
DJ Dahlem |
- |
Endzonis |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
|
Endzonis |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
|
|
Funaten |
- |
Endzonis |
12 |
- |
14 |
|
|
|
|
Endzonis |
- |
Huckfressen |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Huckfressen |
- |
DJ Dahlem |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
|
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Huckfressen |
15 |
- |
2 |
|
|
|
|
Huckfressen |
- |
Funaten |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
|
DJ Dahlem |
- |
Funaten |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
|
Funaten |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
16 |
- |
17 |
|
|
|
|
Ars Ludendi |
- |
DJ Dahlem |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Open 3. Liga Quarterfinals |
|
|
Frühsport 0,5 |
- |
Funaten |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
|
Ars Ludendi |
- |
KoBOld |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Open 3. Liga Playoffs (1-4) |
|
|
Carapedos |
- |
KoBOld |
12 |
- |
14 |
|
|
|
|
Endzonis |
- |
Funaten |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Open 3. Liga Playoffs (1-4) Finals |
|
|
KoBOld |
- |
Endzonis |
12 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Carapedos |
- |
Funaten |
13 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Open 3. Liga Pos. 5-6 |
|
|
Frühsport 0,5 |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
1 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Open 3. Liga Playoffs (7-10) |
|
|
Gummibärchen 2 |
- |
Huckfressen |
15 |
- |
2 |
|
|
|
|
DJ Dahlem |
- |
Yeahaw! |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Open 3. Liga Playoffs (7-10) Finals |
|
|
Gummibärchen 2 |
- |
DJ Dahlem |
12 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
|
Huckfressen |
- |
Yeahaw! |
11 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Damen 1. Liga Final |
|
|
Woodchicas |
- |
Heidees |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Damen 1. Liga Pool A |
|
|
DOMinas |
- |
Frau Rauscher |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
|
Frau Rauscher |
- |
Woodchicas |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
|
Seagulls |
- |
Frau Rauscher |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Frau Rauscher |
- |
Heidees |
13 |
- |
14 |
|
|
|
|
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
Frau Rauscher |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Frau Rauscher |
- |
JinX |
2 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
|
JinX |
- |
DOMinas |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Woodchicas |
- |
JinX |
16 |
- |
14 |
|
|
|
|
JinX |
- |
Seagulls |
15 |
- |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Heidees |
- |
JinX |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
|
|
JinX |
- |
Mainzelmädchen |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
DOMinas |
- |
Mainzelmädchen |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
|
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
Woodchicas |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
|
Seagulls |
- |
Mainzelmädchen |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
|
|
Mainzelmädchen |
- |
Heidees |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
|
Heidees |
- |
DOMinas |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Woodchicas |
- |
Heidees |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
|
|
Heidees |
- |
Seagulls |
15 |
- |
12 |
|
|
|
|
DOMinas |
- |
Seagulls |
7 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
|
Seagulls |
- |
Woodchicas |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
|
Woodchicas |
- |
DOMinas |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Damen 2. Liga Final |
|
|
Frankas |
- |
MissConnection |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Damen 2. Liga Pool A |
|
|
FUC Antiserum B |
- |
Frankas |
3 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
|
Frankas |
- |
Team Niedersachsen |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
|
Frisbee Family |
- |
Frankas |
8 |
- |
14 |
|
|
|
|
Frankas |
- |
MissConnection |
11 |
- |
2 |
|
|
|
|
Fräulein Rauscher |
- |
Frankas |
0 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
|
Frankas |
- |
Halle Berries |
12 |
- |
9 |
|
|
|
|
Halle Berries |
- |
FUC Antiserum B |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Team Niedersachsen |
- |
Halle Berries |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
|
|
Halle Berries |
- |
Frisbee Family |
13 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
MissConnection |
- |
Halle Berries |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Halle Berries |
- |
Fräulein Rauscher |
15 |
- |
1 |
|
|
|
|
FUC Antiserum B |
- |
Fräulein Rauscher |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Fräulein Rauscher |
- |
Team Niedersachsen |
1 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
|
Frisbee Family |
- |
Fräulein Rauscher |
15 |
- |
1 |
|
|
|
|
Fräulein Rauscher |
- |
MissConnection |
1 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
|
MissConnection |
- |
FUC Antiserum B |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Team Niedersachsen |
- |
MissConnection |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
|
|
MissConnection |
- |
Frisbee Family |
11 |
- |
13 |
|
|
|
|
FUC Antiserum B |
- |
Frisbee Family |
11 |
- |
14 |
|
|
|
|
Frisbee Family |
- |
Team Niedersachsen |
6 |
- |
10 |
|
|
|
|
Team Niedersachsen |
- |
FUC Antiserum B |
13 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 22.6.2024 22:02