Sa 1.7.2017 Paderborn
Mixed 3. Liga NW Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 1 | Bonnsai | - | Endzonengammler | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
09:00 | Feld 2 | Hamburg Alsters | - | Frisbielefeld | 14 | - | 7 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 1 | Torpedo Phoenix | - | DU bist Frisbee | 9 | - | 14 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 2 | Funatics | - | Frizzly Bears | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 1 | Frisbielefeld | - | Bonnsai | 3 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 2 | Endzonengammler | - | Hamburg Alsters | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | Torpedo Phoenix | 15 | - | 2 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 2 | DU bist Frisbee | - | Funatics | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
15:40 | Feld 1 | Bonnsai | - | Hamburg Alsters | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
15:40 | Feld 2 | Endzonengammler | - | Frisbielefeld | 14 | - | 9 | ||||
17:20 | Feld 1 | DU bist Frisbee | - | Frizzly Bears | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
17:20 | Feld 2 | Torpedo Phoenix | - | Funatics | 3 | - | 15 |
So 2.7.2017 Paderborn
Mixed 3. Liga NW Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 1 | Torpedo Phoenix | - | Frisbielefeld | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
09:00 | Feld 2 | Hamburg Alsters | - | DU bist Frisbee | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 1 | Funatics | - | Endzonengammler | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 2 | Bonnsai | - | Frizzly Bears | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 1 | Hamburg Alsters | - | Torpedo Phoenix | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 2 | Frisbielefeld | - | DU bist Frisbee | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 1 | Funatics | - | Bonnsai | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 2 | Frizzly Bears | - | Endzonengammler | 15 | - | 4 |
Sa 26.8.2017 Duisburg
Mixed 3. Liga NW Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | Feld 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | Hamburg Alsters | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
09:30 | Feld 2 | Frisbielefeld | - | Funatics | 4 | - | 15 | ||||
11:10 | Feld 1 | Endzonengammler | - | Torpedo Phoenix | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
11:10 | Feld 2 | DU bist Frisbee | - | Bonnsai | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
12:50 | Feld 1 | Frisbielefeld | - | Frizzly Bears | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
12:50 | Feld 2 | Funatics | - | Hamburg Alsters | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
14:30 | Feld 1 | DU bist Frisbee | - | Endzonengammler | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
14:30 | Feld 2 | Bonnsai | - | Torpedo Phoenix | 13 | - | 15 |
Mixed 3. Liga NW PreSemi | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Feld 1 | Bonnsai | - | Hamburg Alsters | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
17:00 | Feld 2 | DU bist Frisbee | - | Torpedo Phoenix | 11 | - | 15 |
So 27.8.2017 Duisburg
Mixed 3. Liga NW Top 4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:10 | Feld 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | Torpedo Phoenix | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
11:10 | Feld 2 | Funatics | - | Hamburg Alsters | 15 | - | 7 |
Mixed 3. Liga NW Top 4 Finals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 | Feld 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | Funatics | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
14:30 | Feld 2 | Torpedo Phoenix | - | Hamburg Alsters | 15 | - | 14 |
Mixed 3. Liga NW Bottom 4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | Feld 1 | Frisbielefeld | - | DU bist Frisbee | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
09:30 | Feld 2 | Endzonengammler | - | Bonnsai | 12 | - | 15 |
Mixed 3. Liga NW Bottom 4 Finals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:50 | Feld 1 | Endzonengammler | - | Frisbielefeld | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
12:50 | Feld 2 | Bonnsai | - | DU bist Frisbee | 12 | - | 15 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 23.6.2024 00:14